Friesland ship overlay Output
Name:(Itt*Test
Status:Default (15)
Type:Reference point (101)
Received:06:01:42 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:002444027 Nl [NL]
Status:14
Type:Manned VTS (130)
Received:06:01:14 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Actief [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 222° SW
Status:12
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Jan01 00:26
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Action [KY]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 69° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Yacht
Received:05:59:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Adelaar [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 279° W
Status:Restr. Manoeuvre
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Dredger/Underwater Ops. (33)
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Aegir [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 259° WSW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Bord Of
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (60)
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Agath [CY]
Speed/Dir:10.6 kts / 72° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Szczecin
ETA:Nov01 20:00
Details:Chemical/Oil Tanker
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Aisance [NL]
Speed/Dir:11 kts / 236° SW
Status:11
Dest:Oudeschild&Hoogkerk
ETA:Oct31 12:00
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Aker Wayfarer [NO]
Speed/Dir:10.5 kts / 70° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Eemshaven
ETA:Oct31 08:00
Details:Offshore Construction
Received:06:01:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Aksaz C [MT]
Speed/Dir:13.6 kts / 15° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:Antwerp
ETA:Oct18 14:00
Details:Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Alberta Express [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 289° WNW
Status:Moored
Dest:Harl - Zuidwal V.V.
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Cargo (70)
Received:06:01:35 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Alice [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 265° W
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Lauwersoog
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Tanker (80)
Received:05:53:09 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Alida [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Bgen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:51 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Alida [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 82° E
Status:Underway
Dest:Hindeloopen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:SAR (51)
Received:05:49:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Almajo [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 271° W
Status:Underway
Dest:H Ar
ETA:***08 24:60
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:05:56:48 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ambulant [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway by Sail
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ameland [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Ameland
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ametysth [CY]
Speed/Dir:10.2 kts / 254° WSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Antwerp
ETA:Oct31 18:30
Details:Chemical/Oil Tanker
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ancora [NL]
Speed/Dir:6.7 kts / 188° S
Status:Underway
Dest:(Nu
ETA:Dec12 00:00
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:05:57:24 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Anita [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 5° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Willemskade
ETA:Apr04 00:00
Type:Tug (52)
Received:06:01:36 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Anna Antal [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Bd
ETA:***00 24:00
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:05:37:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Anna Dorothea [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 116° ESE
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Lemmer
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:SAR (51)
Received:05:49:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Anna Margaretha [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 286° WNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Ameland Ballum
ETA:May10 11:15
Type:SAR (51)
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Aphrodite [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Lemmer-Stavoren
ETA:Oct07 18:00
Type:Sail (36)
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Aquarius Sk18 [DE]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 285° WNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:00:13 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Arie Visser [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Knrm Lifeboat Tersch
ETA:Jan01 00:00
Type:SAR (51)
Received:06:01:38 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Arklow Resolve [NL]
Speed/Dir:11.7 kts / 252° WSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Montoir
ETA:Nov03 05:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Aryanne Ts6 [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 294° WNW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:B
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:unspecified (0)
Received:06:01:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Asian Majesty [KR]
Speed/Dir:19 kts / 28° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:Wallhamm,Sweden
ETA:Nov01 03:00
Details:Vehicle Carrier
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Aurora [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Leeuwarden
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:05:45:28 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Auwe Neel [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:In Overleg
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:36 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:BBC Ems [AG]
Speed/Dir:14 kts / 27° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:Hamina Via Nok
ETA:Nov03 10:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:37 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:BBC Marmara [GI]
Speed/Dir:10.9 kts / 207° SSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Cork
ETA:Nov03 06:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:00:31 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Beaumont [UK]
Speed/Dir:10.6 kts / 33° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:Swinoujscie
ETA:Nov02 05:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Bisam [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 265° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Urk
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Other (90)
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Boekanier [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Makkum
ETA:May07 23:59
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:11 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Bonne Attente [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Lodz
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:05:39:18 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Bor [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 234° SW
Status:Moored
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Sail (36)
Received:05:57:03 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Bothniaborg [NL]
Speed/Dir:12.4 kts / 74° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Cuxhaven
ETA:Oct31 13:00
Details:Ro-Ro Cargo Ship
Received:05:34:45 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Bounder [AG]
Speed/Dir:7.1 kts / 69° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Busum
ETA:Nov01 06:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Brandaris [NL]
Status:14
Type:Manned VTS (130)
Received:06:01:51 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Brass Tacks [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:06:01:31 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Brickhouse [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 360° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:05:59:18 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Bru 14 [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 220° SW
Status:Underway
Dest:Waddenzee
ETA:Oct06 10:00
Details:Crude Oil Tanker
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Bru-90 3 Gebroeders [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 274° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Bounds
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Bugsier 19 [DE]
Speed/Dir:9.6 kts / 78° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Cuxhaven
ETA:Oct31 17:00
Details:Tug
Received:06:00:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Bugsier 20 [DE]
Speed/Dir:10 kts / 73° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Bremerhaven
ETA:Oct31 15:00
Details:Tug
Received:05:56:39 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Camellia Ace [LR]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 284° WNW
Status:At Anchor
Dest:Emden Germany
ETA:Oct30 02:00
Details:Vehicle Carrier
Received:05:58:11 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Cassiopeia [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 87° E
Status:Underway
Dest:
ETA:
Details:Bulker
Received:06:01:42 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Cerberus [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 164° SSE
Status:Moored
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Oct31 12:00
Type:Dive Vessel (34)
Received:05:59:45 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Charlys Dream [DE]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 14° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:
ETA:
Details:Bulker
Received:05:41:48 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Chyra [PT]
Speed/Dir:11.5 kts / 250° WSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Cartagena
ETA:Nov06 14:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:47 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Coastal Explorer [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 348° NNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Lauwersoog
ETA:Jul29 13:19
Details:Work / Repair Vessel
Received:06:01:40 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Coastal Worker [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 284° WNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Sep19 03:00
Details:Crane Ship
Received:06:00:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Confiance [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway by Sail
Dest:Underway Sailing
ETA:Apr21 12:00
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Conmar Avenue [AG]
Speed/Dir:12.4 kts / 250° WSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Rotterdam Via Nok:)
ETA:Oct31 18:00
Details:Container Ship
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Cornelis Evert [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:B
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Crestway [CY]
Speed/Dir:12.6 kts / 229° SW
Status:Underway
Dest:Roterdam
ETA:Oct31 14:00
Details:Hopper Dredger
Received:06:01:28 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:De Vlieter [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Sneek
ETA:Oct27 15:00
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:05:53:09 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Deep Helder [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 324° NW
Status:Moored
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Oct19 12:20
Type:Dive Vessel (34)
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Den Helder Nl [NL]
Status:14
Type:Manned VTS (130)
Received:06:01:41 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Deo-Volente [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Duinkerken
ETA:Jun27 19:10
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:06 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Dokter Wagemaker [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 284° WNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Asc18I Lhlp
ETA:***00 00:00
Details:Passenger Ship
Received:06:01:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Dolfijn Bru33 [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 156° SSE
Status:Moored
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Oct29 18:00
Details:Trawler BRU-33
Received:05:56:44 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Douwe-S [NL]
Speed/Dir:10.2 kts / 239° WSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Bermeo
ETA:Nov04 14:00
Details:Hopper Dredger
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Drifa [PA]
Speed/Dir:3.3 kts / 190° S
Status:Underway
Dest:Standby L8-P4 Ch15
ETA:Oct23 06:00
Details:Supply Ship
Received:06:01:23 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Eestroom [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Nietbesch.
ETA:Feb02 12:00
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:05:51:01 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Elena [NL]
Speed/Dir:11.6 kts / 248° WSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Ghent
ETA:Oct31 12:00
Type:Cargo (70)
Received:06:01:36 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Elisabeth Christina [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Fishinggrounds
ETA:Aug29 06:30
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Elizabeth [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Lemmer
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Elja [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 191° S
Status:Underway
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Oct29 07:06
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:06:01:51 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Emmalis [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Jun06 00:00
Type:unspecified Haz C (3)
Received:05:48:35 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Emstide [AG]
Speed/Dir:10 kts / 198° SSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Terneuzen
ETA:Oct31 17:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:50 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ensco 121 [LR]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 277° W
Status:Moored
Dest:Bia Nok
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Other (90)
Received:05:59:12 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ensemble [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 115° ESE
Status:Underway
Dest:B For I
ETA:***00 00:00
Details:Container Ship
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Excelsior [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway by Sail
Dest:Wad???
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Explorer (Pilots) [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 279° W
Status:Moored
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Nov11 11:11
Type:Pilot Vessel (50)
Received:05:57:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Firda [NO]
Speed/Dir:8 kts / 192° SSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Fasnavaag
ETA:Oct27 10:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:00:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Fjellstraum [MT]
Speed/Dir:13.8 kts / 21° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:Dusavik
ETA:Nov01 07:00
Details:Chemical / Oil Products Tanker
Received:06:01:49 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Fortuna [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Frans Hogewind [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 190° S
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Sar Action
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:SAR (51)
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Fransisca [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Eemshaven
ETA:Oct19 16:00
Type:Tanker (80)
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Frej [AG]
Speed/Dir:13.4 kts / 266° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Hull
ETA:Oct31 23:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:49 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Fri Lake [BS]
Speed/Dir:10.3 kts / 31° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:Liepaja(Latvia)
ETA:Nov03 12:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:05:58:06 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Friendship [PA]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 230° SW
Status:Underway
Dest:Anchorage 4W
ETA:Oct29 10:00
Details:Trawler
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Friesland [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Houtrib
ETA:Sep18 08:31
Type:Dredger/Underwater Ops. (33)
Received:06:01:05 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Friesland [NL]
Speed/Dir:4.3 kts / 130° SE
Status:Underway
Dest:Terschelling
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (60)
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Furore G [PA]
Speed/Dir:2.5 kts / 130° SE
Status:Underway
Dest:Paragon C 461
ETA:Oct14 04:00
Details:Refrigerated Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:10 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Fv Zk2 Portunus [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 334° NNW
Status:Moored
Dest:Lauwersoog
ETA:Oct29 11:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:29 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Gaia [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 293° WNW
Status:Underway by Sail
Dest:Onbekend
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:05:35:05 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Gendtia [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 174° S
Status:Underway
Dest:Vlieland
ETA:Oct30 19:00
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:05:52:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Geo Motion Survey [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.2 kts / 190° S
Status:Underway
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Dec31 00:00
Type:Dredger/Underwater Ops. (33)
Received:05:57:45 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ginger [NL]
Speed/Dir:9.9 kts / 197° SSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Ijmuiden
ETA:Oct31 14:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:20 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Glomar Scout [PA]
Speed/Dir:2.8 kts / 207° SSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Standby&Guard Duties
ETA:Oct14 19:00
Details:Standby-Safety Vessel
Received:06:01:11 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Glomar Venture [PA]
Speed/Dir:2.3 kts / 223° SW
Status:Underway
Dest:L9Fa1 Swift10
ETA:Oct18 23:00
Details:Trawler
Received:06:01:27 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Good Hope 1 [PA]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 304° WNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Terschelling
ETA:Oct01 14:30
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:01:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Graafvanbylandt [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 265° W
Status:Moored
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Aug19 11:45
Type:SAR (51)
Received:05:59:16 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Green Nova [BS]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 202° SSW
Status:Moored
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Oct30 00:00
Details:Refrigerated Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:19 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Greyhound [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Type:Sail (36)
Received:05:57:12 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Grinza 7 [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 165° SSE
Status:12
Dest:Shagen
ETA:Jan01 00:26
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:06:00:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Grootvorst [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Ch Sar
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Grou [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Grou
ETA:Mar11 12:00
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:05:50:47 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Gulf Mar [NL]
Speed/Dir:6.2 kts / 250° WSW
Status:Underway by Sail
Dest:Aen
ETA:Sep09 20:14
Type:Other (99)
Received:05:44:01 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Gulf Merit [NL]
Speed/Dir:2.2 kts / 224° SW
Status:Underway by Sail
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Jan01 00:26
Type:Other (99)
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Gustaaf Eduard Ye197 [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 338° NNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Yerseke
ETA:Nov05 10:30
Details:Tug
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ham 317 [NL]
Speed/Dir:12.2 kts / 267° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Petten
ETA:Oct26 08:00
Details:Hopper Dredger
Received:06:01:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Hendrik Karssen [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 263° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Other (90)
Received:05:49:49 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Highland Citadel [UK]
Speed/Dir:0.2 kts / 262° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Ensco 121
ETA:Oct27 15:30
Details:Offshore Supply Ship
Received:06:01:40 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Hnlms Snellius [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 95° E
Status:Moored
Dest:Ead Bay
ETA:***00 00:00
Details:Oceanographic/Research
Received:06:01:15 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Hnlms Amsterdam [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Ch.16
ETA:May17 11:15
Details:Auxiliary ship A-836
Received:06:01:27 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Hnlms De Zeven Prov [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Ead
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Military Ops (35)
Received:05:57:18 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Hnlms Friesland [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 67° ENE
Status:Moored
Dest:N/A
ETA:Dec31 00:00
Details:Bulker
Received:05:54:09 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Hnlms Luymes [NL]
Speed/Dir:6.5 kts / 126° SE
Status:Underway
Dest:Ck
ETA:Oct30 08:00
Details:Hydrographic Survey Vessel
Received:06:01:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Hnlms Zeeland [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.2 kts / 4° N
Status:Moored
Dest:K9C
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Research Vessel
Received:06:01:40 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Holland [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 207° SSW
Status:Moored
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Oct06 14:00
Details:Tug
Received:06:01:02 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Hollandia [NL]
Speed/Dir:3.8 kts / 117° ESE
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Stavoren
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (60)
Received:05:59:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Hqs0Ep U8A4J : [NL]
Status:14
Type:Manned VTS (130)
Received:06:01:51 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Hunter [PA]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 277° W
Status:Moored
Dest:Alder
ETA:Aug19 15:00
Details:Tug
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Hurricane [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 14° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:Unknown
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:06:00:20 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Hyundai Victory [MH]
Speed/Dir:9.5 kts / 59° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Hamburg
ETA:Oct31 19:00
Details:Chemical/Oil Tanker
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ievoli Amaranth [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 352° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Coast Guard Duties
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Tug (52)
Received:06:01:44 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:In-Solidum Wr18 [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 323° NW
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Unknown
ETA:Jan01 00:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Inspiratie [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Hha8Ta Xxs
ETA:Nov01 15:00
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:41 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Iselmar [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 263° W
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Rondje Wad
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (60)
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Island Endeavour [NO]
Speed/Dir:10.8 kts / 33° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Oct31 08:00
Details:Offshore Supply Ship
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ivero [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 221° SW
Status:Moored
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Oct08 15:00
Details:Tug
Received:05:53:42 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Jacqueline [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Bunkeren
ETA:Feb18 03:00
Type:unspecified (0)
Received:06:01:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Jade [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Zoutkamp
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:05:40:36 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Jade-Bra-7 [DE]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 230° SW
Status:Underway
Dest:Denhelder
ETA:May29 06:10
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:01:35 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Jan Van Den Berg [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Ang
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:05:59:01 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Jan Van Gent [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Den.Oever
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Dredger/Underwater Ops. (33)
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Jb-114 [BS]
Speed/Dir:2 kts / 171° S
Status:Restr. Manoeuvre
Dest:Eemshaven
ETA:Oct31 12:00
Details:Barge
Received:05:49:46 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Jenny [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 255° WSW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Havenwerk
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Tug (52)
Received:06:01:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Jolique [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 320° NW
Status:Underway
Dest:
ETA:
Type:Sail (36)
Received:05:55:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Jozina Johanna [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 310° NW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Type:Sail (36)
Received:06:00:34 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Kennemer [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 340° NNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Survey
ETA:Oct13 16:00
Details:Research Vessel
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Klifrak [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Klifrak.Nl
ETA:Nov11 11:00
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:22 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Koegelwieck [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 283° WNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Terscheling
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Hi Spd Crft (40)
Received:06:01:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Koophandel [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Ir Aas,Terherne
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:06:00:40 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Kornelis-Jan [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 327° NNW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Bimmingham
ETA:Jan01 00:26
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:06:00:50 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Krabat [NO]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Type:Sail (36)
Received:05:59:23 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:K'Dans [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:West
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Sail (36)
Received:06:00:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:L9567 [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Bgen
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Dredger
Received:06:01:51 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:La Boheme [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Enkhuize H A
ETA:Oct20 00:00
Type:unspecified (0)
Received:06:00:35 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Lauwersoog [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 245° WSW
Status:Underway by Sail
Dest:Lauwersoog
ETA:Jul30 11:00
Type:Tanker (89)
Received:05:44:40 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ldtform L9 [NL]
Status:Default (15)
Type:Reference point (101)
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Lotus [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 271° W
Status:Moored
Dest:C
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:06:00:47 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Lucinda [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 193° SSW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Haren
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:05:46:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:M/Y Griffioen [AN]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Ead
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:unspecified (0)
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Main Xi [NL]
Speed/Dir:1.2 kts / 109° ESE
Status:11
Dest:Bg Grounds
ETA:Jan01 00:26
Type:Tanker (80)
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Marie Galante [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 257° WSW
Status:Moored
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Oct30 18:00
Details:Passenger Ship
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Marielle [NL]
Speed/Dir:6.9 kts / 54° NE
Status:Underway
Dest:Debre03906Cityx00590
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:05:49:25 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Marja (Guard Vessel) [VU]
Speed/Dir:0.4 kts / 341° NNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Windshall Field
ETA:Oct14 04:00
Details:Rescue/Salvage Ship
Received:06:01:41 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Mcs Blue Norther [UK]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 2° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Sea Trials
ETA:Oct29 10:10
Type:Other (99)
Received:06:00:34 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Mercuur [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 66° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Denhelder
ETA:Oct03 23:50
Type:Other (99)
Received:06:01:34 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Merrimac [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 90° E
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Type:Sail (36)
Received:06:00:16 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Middelsee [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 228° SW
Status:Underway by Sail
Dest:Stavoren
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (60)
Received:05:41:34 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Midsland [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 275° W
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Passenger/Ferry
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Minerva [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway by Sail
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:44 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Monnik [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 263° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Lauwersoog
ETA:Oct05 16:45
Details:Passenger/Ferry
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Morgana [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway by Sail
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Morgenster [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 187° S
Status:Moored
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Oct20 16:00
Details:Square rigged brig
Received:05:32:35 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:MSC Alabama [PA]
Speed/Dir:17.6 kts / 31° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:St.Petersburg
ETA:Nov03 14:00
Details:Container Ship
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:MSC Arushi R. [LR]
Speed/Dir:16.5 kts / 244° WSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Rotterdam
ETA:Oct31 15:00
Details:Container Ship
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:MSC Barcelona [LR]
Speed/Dir:19 kts / 25° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:Hamburg
ETA:Oct31 16:00
Details:Container Ship
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:MSC Ornella [PA]
Speed/Dir:16.3 kts / 204° SSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Caucedo
ETA:Nov10 16:00
Details:Container Ship
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Mts Valiant [UK]
Speed/Dir:3 kts / 164° SSE
Status:Underway
Dest:Hellwin Alpa
ETA:Oct17 12:00
Details:Tug
Received:05:37:27 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Multratug 19 [NL]
Speed/Dir:2.9 kts / 164° SSE
Status:Restr. Manoeuvre
Dest:Helwin Windfarm
ETA:Oct22 09:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:05:37:45 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Musketier [GI]
Speed/Dir:10.1 kts / 253° WSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Shoreham
ETA:Oct31 07:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Nestor [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 129° SE
Status:Underway
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Jun06 07:00
Type:Other (90)
Received:05:53:06 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ng 24 Sola Gratia [DE]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:An
ETA:Mar04 12:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Nijverheid [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 277° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Ing
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Cargo (70)
Received:06:01:34 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Nirwana [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 298° WNW
Status:Underway by Sail
Dest:Enkhuizen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (60)
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Noord Nederland [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 269° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Jun27 07:00
Type:Cargo (70)
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Noordzee [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Hha8L!Pttp
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:05:59:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Noraly [NL]
Speed/Dir:4.7 kts / 69° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Ch Sar
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Container Ship
Received:05:43:51 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Nordic Bremen [CY]
Speed/Dir:15.4 kts / 27° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:Helsinki Via Nok
ETA:Nov03 02:30
Details:Container Ship
Received:06:01:39 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Norne [NL]
Speed/Dir:6.6 kts / 128° SE
Status:Restr. Manoeuvre
Dest:Dutch Block K12
ETA:Nov28 10:00
Details:Container Ship
Received:06:01:35 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Novitas [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 236° SW
Status:Underway
Dest:Werkendam
ETA:Jan01 00:26
Details:Chemical/Oil Tanker
Received:05:58:50 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Octans [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 266° W
Status:Moored
Dest:Terschelling
ETA:Oct24 13:30
Details:Research Vessel
Received:06:00:01 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Oerd [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 258° WSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Holwerd
ETA:Jun08 17:00
Details:Passenger/Ferry
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Paragon C461 [LR]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 279° W
Status:Restr. Manoeuvre
Dest:M7-A
ETA:Sep14 16:00
Details:Drillship
Received:06:01:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Peak Oslo [CK]
Speed/Dir:8.7 kts / 249° WSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:05:36:13 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Peter [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Amsterdam
ETA:Jan01 00:00
Type:Other (90)
Received:06:00:20 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Petra [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 271° W
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Ch
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (60)
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Pioneer Bay [AG]
Speed/Dir:14.1 kts / 27° NNE
Status:Underway
Dest:Tananger
ETA:Nov01 10:00
Details:Container Ship
Received:06:01:44 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Pitztal [NL]
Speed/Dir:11.5 kts / 10° N
Status:Underway
Dest:St.Petersburg
ETA:Nov04 07:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:49 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Platform L9 [NL]
Status:Default (15)
Type:Offshore Structure (103)
Received:06:01:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Platform M7-A [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.5 kts / 295° WNW
Status:Moored
Dest:Am
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Other (99)
Received:06:01:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Pride of Mother Sea [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:
ETA:
Type:Sail (36)
Received:05:59:26 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Prins Maurits [DE]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 163° SSE
Status:Underway
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Apr18 06:00
Details:Trawler
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Prinsder Nederlanden [CY]
Speed/Dir:1.3 kts / 174° S
Status:Restr. Manoeuvre
Dest:Petten
ETA:Oct25 13:00
Details:Hopper Dredger
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Prinses Maxima [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 130° SE
Status:Underway
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Oct09 14:00
Details:River cruise
Received:06:01:51 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Profiler [PA]
Speed/Dir:9.3 kts / 223° SW
Status:Underway
Dest:Ar Anch
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Refrigerated Fish Carrier
Received:05:55:41 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Raiatea [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 9° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:06:01:38 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Rapide [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 139° SE
Status:Underway
Dest:0
ETA:Sep24 23:00
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:06:01:21 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Reality [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 117° ESE
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Type:Sail (36)
Received:06:01:43 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Rean-L [NL]
Speed/Dir:7.4 kts / 42° NE
Status:Underway
Dest:Leeuwarden
ETA:Aug31 17:55
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Regina Andrea [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 271° W
Status:Moored
Dest:Bg
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (60)
Received:05:59:17 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Rehoboth [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 284° WNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Groningen
ETA:Jun06 00:00
Type:Sail (36)
Received:05:57:07 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Reiger [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 155° SSE
Status:Moored
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Pilot Vessel (50)
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Reimerswaal [NL]
Speed/Dir:3.8 kts / 318° NW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Cargo (70)
Received:06:01:37 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Riepel [NL]
Speed/Dir:5.1 kts / 162° SSE
Status:Underway
Dest:Groningen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Other (99)
Received:06:01:27 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Riepel Mps [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 114° ESE
Status:10
Dest:Terschelling
ETA:Jan01 00:26
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Riet [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Rijnborg [NL]
Speed/Dir:9.7 kts / 72° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Hamburg
ETA:Oct31 22:00
Details:Container Ship
Received:06:01:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Rival [NL]
Speed/Dir:1.3 kts / 36° NE
Status:Default (15)
Dest:An
ETA:Jan01 00:26
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:05:39:34 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:River Pride [LR]
Speed/Dir:8.6 kts / 251° WSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Great Oakley
ETA:Nov01 03:30
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:24 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:RMS Lagona [AG]
Speed/Dir:10 kts / 210° SSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Foynes
ETA:Nov03 22:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:32 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Roan [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 9° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Type:Sail (36)
Received:05:58:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Rosis [NL]
Speed/Dir:5.9 kts / 214° SW
Status:Underway
Dest:Delft
ETA:Nov30 00:00
Type:Tanker (89)
Received:06:00:38 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Rotte [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 155° SSE
Status:Underway
Dest:Denhelder
ETA:Jun10 13:15
Details:Tug
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Rottum [NL]
Speed/Dir:8.7 kts / 54° NE
Status:Underway
Dest:Lauwersoog
ETA:Oct30 20:15
Type:Passenger (60)
Received:06:01:44 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Rws 74 [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 339° NNW
Status:Moored
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Oct30 16:00
Type:Law enforce (55)
Received:06:01:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:S/Y Gelfling [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.2 kts / 346° NNW
Status:Underway
Dest:
ETA:
Details:Offshore Construction
Received:06:01:17 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Sanstoarm [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Aggersum
ETA:Nov03 08:00
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:05:59:12 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Sanstream [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Workum
ETA:Jul10 11:11
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:06:01:25 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Sascha [DE]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:B1Xa8F (Lhp
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Tanker (89)
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Sc31 Dr Maarten Luth [DE]
Speed/Dir:6 kts / 140° SE
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Oct31 07:00
Details:Trawler
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Sc35 Jacob-Senior [DE]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Schieborg [NL]
Speed/Dir:14.6 kts / 229° SW
Status:Underway
Dest:Zeebrugge Goteborgvv
ETA:Oct31 17:00
Details:Ro-Ro Cargo Ship
Received:05:51:38 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Schuitengat [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 328° NNW
Status:Moored
Dest:Denhelder
ETA:Aug28 18:00
Details:Buoy / Lighthouse Vessel
Received:05:57:47 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Scorpion [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Nijkerk>Urk .
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Seaforce [PA]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 299° WNW
Status:Moored
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Oct21 20:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:05:43:25 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Seine Highway [BS]
Speed/Dir:10.3 kts / 66° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Bremerhaven
ETA:Oct31 17:00
Details:Vehicles Carrier
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Shoalway [CY]
Speed/Dir:10.9 kts / 261° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Ijmuiden
ETA:Oct21 04:30
Details:Dredger
Received:06:01:47 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Siege [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 92° E
Status:Moored
Dest:Survey
ETA:Oct30 16:00
Type:Law enforce (55)
Received:06:00:46 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Sier [NL]
Speed/Dir:6.9 kts / 78° ENE
Status:Moored
Dest:Hclwerd
ETA:Aug28 21:00
Type:Passenger (60)
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Silver Lake [AG]
Speed/Dir:13.1 kts / 199° SSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Vlissengen
ETA:Oct31 16:00
Details:Refrigerated Cargo Ship
Received:06:00:33 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Sirion [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Type:Sail (36)
Received:05:59:20 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Sittard [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:
ETA:
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:06:01:05 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Sjors B [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 277° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Bia Nok
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:05:45:31 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Skandi Waveney [BS]
Speed/Dir:10.8 kts / 5° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Oct30 18:00
Details:Supply Ship
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Smit Angola [BE]
Speed/Dir:10.3 kts / 218° SW
Status:Underway
Dest:K12/K
ETA:Oct28 17:00
Details:Tug
Received:06:00:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Spaarneborg [NL]
Speed/Dir:14.6 kts / 11° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Zeebrugge
ETA:Oct30 11:00
Details:Ro-Ro Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:27 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Stella Orion [NL]
Speed/Dir:11.9 kts / 72° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Iedub>Debrb
ETA:Oct31 18:00
Details:Chemical / Oil Products Tanker
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Stormvogel [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:H E
ETA:Nov27 20:30
Type:unspecified (0)
Received:05:53:30 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Sunmi [BS]
Speed/Dir:9.5 kts / 71° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Hallstavik
ETA:Nov03 13:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:05:58:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Sunrise Ace [BS]
Speed/Dir:13.4 kts / 70° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Emden
ETA:Oct31 09:30
Details:Vehicles Carrier
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Suzanna Sar [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Lauwersoog
ETA:Sep04 12:30
Type:Other (99)
Received:05:52:33 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Swift 10 [BS]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 217° SW
Status:Moored
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Type:Other (90)
Received:06:00:43 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Tamariva [NL]
Speed/Dir:8.4 kts / 215° SW
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Beant04002Cityx00810
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Tanker (80)
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Taurus [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 272° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Ben
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Dredger/Underwater Ops. (33)
Received:05:58:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Tempest [NL]
Speed/Dir:11.2 kts / 207° SSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Rotterdam
ETA:Oct31 14:00
Details:LPG Tanker
Received:06:01:03 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Tender 1 [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Ca)
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Standby-Safety Vessel
Received:05:54:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Terschelling [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 47° NE
Status:Moored
Dest:Terschelling
ETA:Oct30 11:30
Details:Buoy / Lighthouse Vessel
Received:05:59:51 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Terschellinger Bank [NL]
Speed/Dir:9.6 kts / 289° WNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Terschelling
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger Haz A (61)
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Theo [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 320° NW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Tug (52)
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Thor Skandia [BZ]
Speed/Dir:9 kts / 355° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Egersund
ETA:Oct19 23:00
Details:Refrigerated Cargo Ship
Received:05:59:21 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Three Point 4 [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:
ETA:
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:05:59:34 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Tiger [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 125° SE
Status:Underway
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Passenger Ship
Received:06:01:48 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Tijdgeest [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:20 Graden+
ETA:Jan01 00:00
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Transosprey [GI]
Speed/Dir:12.8 kts / 201° SSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Alexandria
ETA:Nov11 04:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:32 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Traversee [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 195° SSW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Sneek
ETA:Oct29 20:14
Type:Cargo (70)
Received:05:57:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Troms Fjord [UK]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 287° WNW
Status:Underway
Dest:C461
ETA:Oct30 03:00
Details:Supply Ship
Received:06:01:41 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ts-9 Trix [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 270° W
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Ae
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Vlieland [DK]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 294° WNW
Status:Restr. Manoeuvre
Dest:Hha8T!8Xx\
ETA:Oct05 23:07
Details:Tug
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Tx42 Res Nova [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 267° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Oudeschild - Texel
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:00:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ubc Tampa [CY]
Speed/Dir:13.1 kts / 229° SW
Status:Underway
Dest:Sw Pass Nola
ETA:Nov16 06:00
Details:Bulker
Received:05:47:20 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Uk-368 Petronella [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 242° WSW
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:B.O
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:37 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Uk163 Orion [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 360° N
Status:Underway
Dest:"Dam
ETA:Jan01 00:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:55 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Uk168 Kees Korf [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 340° NNW
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Fishing Grounds
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:05:42:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Uk176 Verwachting [NL]
Speed/Dir:6.3 kts / 220° SW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Bsoog
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Uk194 'Lub Romkes' [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Oct29 16:38
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Uk197 Noorderlicht [NL]
Speed/Dir:9.1 kts / 98° E
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Northsea ?
ETA:Sep25 10:00
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:00:20 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Uk287 Maarten Fetske [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Ang
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:05:52:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Uk33 Willempje H [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 259° W
Status:9
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:May25 07:00
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:05:59:13 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Uk53 Ben Oni [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 143° SE
Status:Default (15)
Dest:U
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:05:54:02 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Uk87 Maria [NL]
Speed/Dir:9.8 kts / 175° S
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Fishing Grounds
ETA:Aug07 11:00
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:01:23 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Urania [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 274° W
Status:Moored
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Details:Pleasure craft
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Va22F Noordvaerder [NO]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Aug29 20:00
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:01:05 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Vakova [NL]
Speed/Dir:8.1 kts / 191° S
Status:Moored
Dest:Bexxx04017Cityx00150
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:05:59:13 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Vd 6 Brigitta [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Lauwersoog
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:05:48:27 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Vertrouwen [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 230° SW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:A/France
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (60)
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Vigilant [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 283° WNW
Status:Moored
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Oct29 12:00
Details:Survey Vessel
Received:05:59:26 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Viking Amber [SG]
Speed/Dir:15.6 kts / 249° WSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Zaplz
ETA:Nov19 02:00
Details:Vehicle Carrier
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Vlieland [NL]
Speed/Dir:12.2 kts / 96° E
Status:Underway
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Apr11 07:43
Details:Passenger / Ro-Ro Cargo Ship
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Volvox Olympia [NL]
Speed/Dir:12.4 kts / 268° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Ijmuiden
ETA:Oct21 02:00
Details:Dredger
Received:06:01:44 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Vos Prominence [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Moored
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Oct29 22:00
Details:Offshore Supply Ship
Received:05:44:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Vos Rambler [LR]
Speed/Dir:2.2 kts / 180° S
Status:Underway
Dest:Energy Endeavour
ETA:Oct18 09:00
Details:Standby-Safety Vessel
Received:06:01:13 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Vos Ruler [LR]
Speed/Dir:3.9 kts / 124° SE
Status:Underway
Dest:L6 8
ETA:Oct29 09:00
Details:Standby-Safety Vessel
Received:06:01:16 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Vos Shelter [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 253° WSW
Status:Moored
Dest:Den Helder
ETA:Sep21 15:30
Details:Salvage Ship
Received:05:57:45 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Vrijheid [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 360° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Wad&Ijselmeer
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:43 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Waddenzee [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 128° SE
Status:Moored
Dest:Loog
ETA:Oct30 18:00
Details:Buoy / Lighthouse Vessel
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Warber [NL]
Speed/Dir:11 kts / 77° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Rauma
ETA:Nov03 09:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:05:57:28 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Westflinghe [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:06:01:05 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wiecher&Jap Visser [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 114° ESE
Status:Underway
Dest:On Duty
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:SAR (51)
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wilhelmina [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 270° W
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Alpha
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (60)
Received:05:56:35 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wilson Clyde [BB]
Speed/Dir:10.4 kts / 73° ENE
Status:Underway
Dest:Szczecin
ETA:Nov02 06:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:40 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wilson Elbe [MT]
Speed/Dir:9.6 kts / 198° SSW
Status:Underway
Dest:Willebroek
ETA:Nov01 03:00
Details:General Cargo Ship
Received:06:01:30 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Windekind [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Wartena
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:05:58:10 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wl33 Willem Anne [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 293° WNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Visgronden
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wr 117 Jomar [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 261° W
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Fishing Grounds
ETA:Jan01 00:26
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wr 123 Anna Johanna [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 124° SE
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Bham.German
ETA:Jan01 00:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:56 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wr 291 Esther Jenke [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 280° W
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Staatslorijshow
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wr 42 Johanna Dieuwe [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 339° NNW
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Den Oever
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:51 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wr122 Anne Noelle [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 11° N
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Den Oever
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:38 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wr19 Espada [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 349° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Hhcpd!Lxlv
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:05:43:46 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wr22 Eva-Lin [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 53° NE
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:An
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:50 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wr230 Gideon [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 311° NW
Status:Moored
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Jan01 01:01
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:26 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wr29 Laurina Arietta [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 261° W
Status:Default (15)
Dest:P
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:33 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wr3 Noordster [NL]
Speed/Dir:1 kts / 23° NNE
Status:Default (15)
Dest:H
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Wr82 Gerdia [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 203° SSW
Status:Moored
Dest:X\
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:01:58 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ye 96 Jan Prins [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Underway
Dest:Cur
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Trawler
Received:06:01:51 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ye-170 Johannes [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 189° S
Status:Underway
Dest:Waddenzee
ETA:***00 00:00
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:01:57 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ye-46 Janny [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 280° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:Apr03 14:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ye-56 Pieter [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 329° NNW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Agge
ETA:***00 00:00
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ye-83 Schelpdier [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 330° NNW
Status:Moored
Dest:Ctle<>Ijmui
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:01:09 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ye18-Johannes [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 149° SSE
Status:Underway
Dest:Waddenzee
ETA:Jul01 16:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:02:00 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Ye42 Anna Elizabeth [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 273° W
Status:Moored
Dest:Elling
ETA:***00 24:60
Details:Fishing Ship
Received:06:01:01 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zeehond [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 265° W
Status:Underway
Dest:Hasselt
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Tug (52)
Received:06:01:53 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zeehond [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Bance
ETA:Jul04 19:00
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zeeland [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.3 kts / 155° SSE
Status:Restr. Manoeuvre
Dest:Amsterdam
ETA:Jun01 13:32
Type:Cargo (79)
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zeeleeuw [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 267° W
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Bg Grounds
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Other (90)
Received:06:00:40 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zeemeeuw [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Harlingen
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:27 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zeerover [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 345° NNW
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:05:53:46 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zeewolf [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Pleasure Craft (37)
Received:06:01:04 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zeezeiler [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Unknown
ETA:unknown
Details:Bulker
Received:06:00:33 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zk 12 Pieter Dion [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 340° NNW
Status:Engaged in Fishing
Dest:Lauwersoog
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:05:40:31 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zk 92 Josiena Lisa [NL]
Speed/Dir:0.1 kts / 322° NW
Status:Underway
Dest:Lauwersoog
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zk21 Anna [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 286° WNW
Status:Underway
Dest:Lauwersoog
ETA:***00 24:60
Type:Fishing (30)
Received:06:01:52 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zwarte Valk [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 0° N
Status:Default (15)
Dest:Makkum
ETA:***00 00:00
Type:Passenger (69)
Received:06:01:54 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP
Name:Zz10 De 4 Gebroeders [NL]
Speed/Dir:0 kts / 182° S
Status:Underway
Dest:Terschelling
ETA:Oct27 17:00
Details:Fishing Vessel
Received:06:01:59 31 Oct 14 GMT
ShipPlotter: UDP

AIS data from Terschelling, Netherlands. www.wadscan.nl, www.wadscan.eu.

(Itt*Test, 002444027 Nl, Actief, Action, Adelaar, Aegir, Agath, Aisance, Aker Wayfarer, Aksaz C, Alberta Express, Alice, Alida, Alida, Almajo, Ambulant, Ameland, Ameland, Ametysth, Ancora, Anita, Anna Antal, Anna Dorothea, Anna Margaretha, Aphrodite, Aquarius Sk18, Arie Visser, Arklow Resolve, Aryanne Ts6, Asian Majesty, Aurora, Auwe Neel, BBC Ems, BBC Marmara, Beaumont, Bisam, Boekanier, Bonne Attente, Bor, Bothniaborg, Bounder, Brandaris, Brass Tacks, Brickhouse, Bru 14, Bru 26 Jan Dingeman, Bru-2 Scheldestroom, Bru-90 3 Gebroeders, Bugsier 19, Bugsier 20, Camellia Ace, Cassiopeia, Cerberus, Charlys Dream, Chyra, Coastal Explorer, Coastal Surveyor 2, Coastal Worker, Confiance, Conmar Avenue, Cornelis Evert, Crestway, De Vlieter, Deep Helder, Den Helder Nl, Deo-Volente, Dokter Wagemaker, Dolfijn Bru33, Douwe-S, Drifa, Eestroom, Elena, Elisabeth Christina, Elizabeth, Elja, Emmalis, Emstide, Ensco 121, Ensemble, Excelsior, Explorer (Pilots), Firda, Fjellstraum, Fliere Fluiter, Fortuna, Frans Hogewind, Fransisca, Frej, Fri Lake, Friendship, Friesland, Friesland, Furore G, Fv Zk2 Portunus, Gaia, Gendtia, Geo Motion Survey, Ginger, Glomar Scout, Glomar Venture, Good Hope 1, Graafvanbylandt, Green Guatemala, Green Nova, Greyhound, Grinza 7, Grootvorst, Grou, Gulf Eskimo, Gulf Mar, Gulf Merit, Gustaaf Eduard Ye197, Ham 317, Hd-30 Fortuna, Hd16-Op Hoop V Zegen, Hd70 Hanny, Hd9 Silverpit, Hendrik Karssen, Highland Citadel, Hnlms Snellius, Hnlms Amsterdam, Hnlms De Ruyter, Hnlms De Zeven Prov, Hnlms Evertsen, Hnlms Friesland, Hnlms Luymes, Hnlms Makkum, Hnlms Zeeland, Holland, Hollandia, Hqs0Ep U8A4J :, Hunter, Hurricane, Hyundai Victory, Ievoli Amaranth, In-Solidum Wr18, Inspiratie, Iselmar, Island Endeavour, Ivero, Jacqueline, Jade, Jade-Bra-7, Jan Van Den Berg, Jan Van Gent, Jb-114, Jenny, Jolique, Jozina Johanna, Kennemer, Klifrak, Koegelwieck, Koophandel, Kornelis-Jan, Krabat, K'Dans, L9567, La Boheme, Lauwersoog, Ldtform L9, Lotus, Lucinda, M/Y Griffioen, Main Xi, Marie Galante, Marielle, Marja (Guard Vessel), Mcs Blue Norther, Mercuur, Merrimac, Middelsee, Midsland, Minerva, Monnik, Morgana, Morgenster, MSC Alabama, MSC Arushi R., MSC Barcelona, MSC Ornella, Mts Valiant, Multratug 19, Musketier, Nestor, Ng 24 Sola Gratia, Nijverheid, Nirwana, Noord Nederland, Noordzee, Noraly, Nordic Bremen, Norne, Novitas, Octans, Oerd, Paragon C461, Peak Oslo, Peter, Petra, Pioneer Bay, Pitztal, Platform L9, Platform M7-A, Pride of Mother Sea, Prins Maurits, Prinsder Nederlanden, Prinses Maxima, Profiler, Raiatea, Rapide, Reality, Rean-L, Regina Andrea, Rehoboth, Reiger, Reimerswaal, Riepel, Riepel Mps, Riet, Rijnborg, Rival, River Pride, RMS Lagona, Roan, Rosis, Rotte, Rottum, Rws 74, S/Y Gelfling, Sanstoarm, Sanstream, Sascha, Sc31 Dr Maarten Luth, Sc35 Jacob-Senior, Schieborg, Schuitengat, Scorpion, Seaforce, Seine Highway, Shoalway, Siege, Sier, Silver Lake, Sirion, Sittard, Sjors B, Skandi Waveney, Smit Angola, Spaarneborg, Stella Orion, Stormvogel, Sunmi, Sunrise Ace, Suzanna Sar, Swift 10, Tamariva, Taurus, Tempest, Tender 1, Terschelling, Terschellinger Bank, Theo, Thor Skandia, Three Point 4, Tiger, Tijdgeest, Transosprey, Traversee, Troms Fjord, Ts-9 Trix, Vlieland, Tx 94 Avontuur, Tx21 Pieter Van Aris, Tx3 Biem Jan, Tx33 <Nova Spes>, Tx42 Res Nova, Ubc Tampa, Uk 165 Lummetje, Uk-368 Petronella, Uk155 Friendship, Uk163 Orion, Uk168 Kees Korf, Uk176 Verwachting, Uk194 'Lub Romkes', Uk197 Noorderlicht, Uk287 Maarten Fetske, Uk33 Willempje H, Uk53 Ben Oni, Uk87 Maria, Urania, Va22F Noordvaerder, Vakova, Vd 6 Brigitta, Vertrouwen, Vigilant, Viking Amber, Vlieland, Volvox Olympia, Vos Power, Vos Prelude, Vos Prominence, Vos Rambler, Vos Ruler, Vos Shelter, Vrijheid, Waddenzee, Warber, Westflinghe, Wiecher&Jap Visser, Wilhelmina, Wilson Clyde, Wilson Elbe, Windekind, Wl33 Willem Anne, Wr 117 Jomar, Wr 123 Anna Johanna, Wr 23, Wr 291 Esther Jenke, Wr 42 Johanna Dieuwe, Wr122 Anne Noelle, Wr129Jacobmarcel, Wr19 Espada, Wr20 Elisabeth, Wr22 Eva-Lin, Wr230 Gideon, Wr29 Laurina Arietta, Wr3 Noordster, Wr67 Maartje, Wr77 Ananjah Conzelo, Wr80 Simon Albert, Wr82 Gerdia, Ye 72 Sursum Corda, Ye 86 Jacomina, Ye 96 Jan Prins, Ye-157 Cornelia, Ye-170 Johannes, Ye-46 Janny, Ye-56 Pieter, Ye-57 Eben Haezer, Ye-70 Maria Jacoba, Ye-79 Anna-Trijntje, Ye-83 Schelpdier, Ye172, Ye18-Johannes, Ye38 Drie Gebroeders, Ye42 Anna Elizabeth, Zeehond, Zeehond, Zeeland, Zeeleeuw, Zeemeeuw, Zeerover, Zeewolf, Zeezeiler, Zk 12 Pieter Dion, Zk 8 Hunsingo, Zk 92 Josiena Lisa, Zk21 Anna, Zwarte Valk, Zz-7 Eenhoorn, Zz-9 Vertrouwen, Zz10 De 4 Gebroeders