Name Destination ETA
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
QUADRANS 2 [NL]RotterdamDec30 16:24
ORANGE WAVE [LR]RotterdamDec29 17:00
MOMENTUM SCAN [NL]RotterdamDec29 07:00
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamDec28 22:00
RT ADRIAAN [MT]RotterdamDec27 12:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamDec24 20:00
AMELIE 1 [BE]RotterdamDec24 09:36
UNION BEAR [BE]RotterdamDec24 08:00
SVITZER MARKEN [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
ZWERVER 2 [NL]RotterdamDec23 10:00
MAURICE [BE]RotterdamDec21 20:01
ONYX [MT]RotterdamDec20 17:00
PETRAQ [NL]RotterdamDec18 08:46
UNION XIV [NL]RotterdamDec15 09:00
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
ALPHA [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
EVITA [NL]RotterdamDec05 16:00
AUDREY [NL]RotterdamDec03 14:05
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
HEBO-CAT 15 [NL]RotterdamNov30 20:00
LIJNBAANSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamNov29 19:00
SPARFELL RotterdamNov28 09:00
ERACLEA [IT]RotterdamNov28 08:00
OLEG STRASHNOV [CY]RotterdamNov24 18:00
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamNov16 23:00
VOLHARDING 4 [NL]RotterdamNov16 15:35
LUKAS [NL]RotterdamNov15 11:15
ELAY [NL]RotterdamOct31 12:00
KRVE 86 [NL]RotterdamOct25 15:00
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamOct18 13:00
Cedar [AG]RotterdamOct13 19:30
SD REBEL RotterdamOct12 10:00
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
VOLUNTAS [NL]RotterdamSep24 19:00
ARGUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 12:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 06:30
THERESIA [NL]RotterdamSep18 10:02
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamSep13 10:55
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
ZWARTEMEER [NL]RotterdamSep03 16:22
MSC MAAS [NL]RotterdamAug29 15:25
WADDENZEE [NL]RotterdamAug28 22:00
ALCYON [NL]RotterdamAug25 20:00
ALETTA [NL]RotterdamAug15 02:10
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
MATRICARIA [NL]RotterdamAug11 08:00
Saipem 7000 [BS]RotterdamAug08 08:00
INVOTIS VII [NL]RotterdamAug05 11:41
FAIRPLAY-23 [AG]RotterdamAug02 00:00
HEIN [NL]RotterdamJul31 07:30
BLUE MOON [NL]RotterdamJul28 14:32
OSTARA [NL]RotterdamJul20 15:00
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamJul18 17:00
EMPIRE [NL]RotterdamJul15 16:00
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun06 12:00
LCVP L9570 [NL]RotterdamMay29 00:00
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
ADDIO [NL]RotterdamMay19 06:00
ALPHECCA [NL]RotterdamMay13 16:00
MARIA-HELENA [NL]RotterdamMay12 14:18
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
CAUSEWAY [CY]RotterdamMar22 06:00
DANUBE [NL]RotterdamMar15 23:00
FORTUNA [NL]RotterdamMar15 13:48
BARCELONA [NL]RotterdamMar14 23:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
SCORPIO [NL]RotterdamFeb10 12:15
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb08 18:45
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
SEA BRAVO [NL]RotterdamJan28 10:00
DAYDREAM BELIEVER [MH]RotterdamJan19 16:00
ISTRIAN EXPRESS [GI]RotterdamJan19 12:00
NORDIC MARIANNE [DK]RotterdamJan19 11:00
ROSSINI [CY]RotterdamJan19 07:00
ALDEBARAN J [AG]RotterdamJan19 07:00
DOLPHIN II [PA]RotterdamJan19 03:00
JORK [CY]RotterdamJan19 02:30
SEFARINA [NL]RotterdamJan19 00:01
NORD STEADY RotterdamJan19 00:01
ELSE MARIE THERESA [DK]RotterdamJan18 23:00
LINDA KOSAN [DK]RotterdamJan18 22:30
ELISALEX SCHULTE [SG]RotterdamJan18 22:00
THEMIS [MH]RotterdamJan18 22:00
LITO [LR]RotterdamJan18 21:00
TCZEW [LR]RotterdamJan18 19:00
BOW SKY [NO]RotterdamJan18 19:00
MSC DARDANELLES [CY]RotterdamJan18 15:00
MSC TOPAZ [LR]RotterdamJan18 14:00
BG DIAMOND [CY]RotterdamJan18 14:00
LEENI [CY]RotterdamJan18 13:00
EXCELLO [SE]RotterdamJan18 11:00
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamJan18 09:00
COSCO TAURUS [HK]RotterdamJan18 08:30
BELLINI [CY]RotterdamJan18 08:00
GLOBAL SYMPHONY [BS]RotterdamJan18 07:00
WILSON LISTA [BB]RotterdamJan18 05:00
CAROLINE A [IT]RotterdamJan18 01:30
Eagle Bergen [BS]RotterdamJan18 01:00
KVITBJORN [FO]RotterdamJan17 22:00
STOLT LARIX [LR]RotterdamJan17 18:00
NORDSERENA [CY]RotterdamJan17 15:30
MINERVA ELEFTHERIA [GR]RotterdamJan17 15:00
STOLT SEA [KY]RotterdamJan17 15:00
THEMSESTERN [PT]RotterdamJan17 15:00
ARX [MT]RotterdamJan17 15:00
CAPEWATER [NL]RotterdamJan17 14:00
EVER GIFTED [SG]RotterdamJan17 13:15
EPIC BONAIRE RotterdamJan17 12:00
BALTIC FAVOUR RotterdamJan17 12:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamJan17 11:30
LEANDER [DE]RotterdamJan17 11:00
SUPERIORITY [UK]RotterdamJan17 11:00
Jotagas [AG]RotterdamJan17 10:00
MTS VICTORY [UK]RotterdamJan17 09:00
EDUARD ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamJan17 07:00
FRISIAN INO [NL]RotterdamJan17 06:00
RMS Wedau [AG]RotterdamJan16 20:00
BG EMERALD [CY]RotterdamJan16 19:00
WHITDAWN [MT]RotterdamJan16 19:00
AMADEUS SILVER [NL]RotterdamJan16 18:00
PLUTO [LR]RotterdamJan16 17:00
PACIFIC ENDEAVOR [PA]RotterdamJan16 12:00
PERLY RotterdamJan16 10:00
STAR CURACAO [NL]RotterdamJan16 10:00
CONMAR AVENUE [AG]RotterdamJan16 08:00
MINERVA ATLANTICA [KY]RotterdamJan16 08:00
TRAVIATA [CY]RotterdamJan16 07:00
MINERVA BALTICA [MT]RotterdamJan16 04:00
FREUD [MH]RotterdamJan16 01:00
PAUL E [GI]RotterdamJan16 01:00
ELBSAILOR [AG]RotterdamJan15 23:00
CAROLINE ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamJan15 23:00
DUTCH SPIRIT [NL]RotterdamJan15 21:00
STAVFJORD [NL]RotterdamJan15 18:00
SCOT TRADER [UK]RotterdamJan15 17:00
DUTCH AQUAMARINE [NL]RotterdamJan15 17:00
MAASMOND [NL]RotterdamJan15 15:00
SCANLARK [VC]RotterdamJan15 12:00
NAVIG8 AQUAMARINE [MH]RotterdamJan15 07:00
JAEGER ARROW [BS]RotterdamJan15 06:00
ARGOS [AG]RotterdamJan15 04:00
DELPHIS GDANSK [HK]RotterdamJan15 02:00
VITESSE [NL]RotterdamJan14 22:00
SFL TRINITY [MH]RotterdamJan14 22:00
ASHKINI SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamJan14 21:00
FURE FERDER [FO]RotterdamJan14 17:00
GEORG ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamJan14 15:00
AMADEUS AMETHIST [NL]RotterdamJan14 14:00
PACIFIC JEWELS [MH]RotterdamJan14 11:00
ATLANTIC MATE [GI]RotterdamJan14 06:00
MAERSK KATE RotterdamJan14 06:00
ARISTIDIS [MH]RotterdamJan14 05:00
FWN RUBY [NL]RotterdamJan14 00:01
FURE VINGA [SE]RotterdamJan13 23:00
MAERSK ROSYTH [DK]RotterdamJan13 21:00
RMS Duisburg [AG]RotterdamJan13 21:00
MILANO [BE]RotterdamJan13 14:00
WAALDIJK [NL]RotterdamJan13 12:00
SELVAAGSUND [VC]RotterdamJan13 05:00
ONYX [NL]RotterdamJan12 19:00
KEY WEST [GI]RotterdamJan12 17:00
TRIKORA [CH]RotterdamJan12 11:05
BRO NIBE [DK]RotterdamJan12 09:30
INTREPID SEAHAWK [MH]RotterdamJan12 08:00
BG SAPPHIRE [CY]RotterdamJan11 16:30
EDENBORG [NL]RotterdamJan11 13:00
THUN VENERN [SE]RotterdamJan10 18:00
KAREN [AG]RotterdamJan10 14:00
UNION LYNX [BE]RotterdamJan10 10:00
ASOPOS [LR]RotterdamJan09 22:00
MAASSTROOM 8 [NL]RotterdamJan09 20:00
SC CAPRICORN [HK]RotterdamJan09 18:00
JOSCO TAICANG [HK]RotterdamJan08 10:00
BIBBY WAVEMASTER 1 [UK]RotterdamJan08 09:30
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
VOLANTE [NL]RotterdamJan08 04:41
CASA NOVA [BE]RotterdamJan08 04:00
CONCENTUS [CH]RotterdamJan08 02:00
TESCO 3 [NL]RotterdamJan07 14:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
AMIS WISDOM II [PA]RotterdamJan03 13:00
COMPASS [NL]RotterdamJan03 08:18
EEMS DOLLARD [NL]RotterdamJan02 11:00
SENTOSA [MT]RotterdamJan02 08:30
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
BERGHEM 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00