Name Destination ETA
FRANKEN [DE]AntwerpNov07 21:00
HOOGVLIET [NL]AntwerpOct22 20:00
ENDURANCE [NL]AntwerpOct22 06:00
STOLT SHEARWATER [KY]AntwerpOct21 20:00
E. R. HOBART [LR]AntwerpOct21 07:30
ARKLOW FIELD [IE]AntwerpOct21 02:00
NORDIC SIRA [NO]AntwerpOct20 18:00
LIESEL ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpOct20 18:00
SIMBA [AG]AntwerpOct20 17:00
VERDI [CY]AntwerpOct20 16:00
DUTCH SPIRIT [NL]AntwerpOct20 15:30
KEY MARIN [GI]AntwerpOct20 12:00
EDWARD OLDENDORFF [MT]AntwerpOct20 10:00
CORAL STICHO [NL]AntwerpOct20 09:00
GT STAR [PA]AntwerpOct20 06:00
ANGLIA SEAWAYS [DK]AntwerpOct20 06:00
STOLT COURAGE [LR]AntwerpOct20 06:00
GOLD POINT [MT]AntwerpOct20 04:00
FINNSEA [FI]AntwerpOct20 00:00
AMBER 1 [CY]AntwerpOct19 22:00
MIRROR [PT]AntwerpOct19 22:00
MAASHOLM [LR]AntwerpOct19 21:59
VICTORIA [LT]AntwerpOct19 21:30
MAERSK SARAT [LR]AntwerpOct19 20:00
MSC GINA [PA]AntwerpOct19 17:00
MSC NERISSA [PA]AntwerpOct19 15:30
ASKHOLMEN [MH]AntwerpOct19 15:00
CPO SWEDEN [UK]AntwerpOct19 15:00
THORCO REEF [HK]AntwerpOct19 14:50
COSCO SHIPPING ANDES [HK]AntwerpOct19 13:00
BF CARTAGENA [CY]AntwerpOct19 13:00
WILSON DOVER [BB]AntwerpOct19 10:00
ARCO DIJK [BS]AntwerpOct19 09:00
Elka Aristotle [GR]AntwerpOct19 06:30
BASILIS L [MH]AntwerpOct19 06:00
RMS Duisburg [AG]AntwerpOct19 05:01
MV/FEDERAL KATSURA [MH]AntwerpOct19 02:00
RUTH [CY]AntwerpOct19 01:00
SEASPAN JAKARTA [HK]AntwerpOct18 20:30
NORDIC SUND [NO]AntwerpOct18 19:00
Papora Wisdom [PA]AntwerpOct18 18:00
CLAMOR SCHULTE [UK]AntwerpOct18 18:00
ELLEN ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpOct18 16:00
GENOA [LR]AntwerpOct18 14:55
VIKING [NL]AntwerpOct18 14:00
LAURA H [GI]AntwerpOct18 14:00
DON QUIJOTE [SG]AntwerpOct18 13:00
GINGA CARACAL [PA]AntwerpOct18 10:30
MSC ANTIGUA [HK]AntwerpOct18 09:00
BALTIC SWIFT AntwerpOct18 07:00
JOHN AUGUSTUS ESSBER [PT]AntwerpOct18 07:00
BRO NISSUM [DK]AntwerpOct18 05:30
STOLT LARIX [LR]AntwerpOct18 03:00
A ROSA AQUA [DE]AntwerpOct18 01:00
AQUAPOLIS [BE]AntwerpOct17 23:00
MSC SANTHYA [PA]AntwerpOct17 20:45
EEMS COAST [NL]AntwerpOct17 18:00
STI ACTON [MH]AntwerpOct17 16:00
KINNE [NL]AntwerpOct17 14:00
FEDERAL LEDA [MH]AntwerpOct17 11:00
KHERRATA [DZ]AntwerpOct17 08:00
TANGO MAR [CK]AntwerpOct17 07:30
PAGADDER [BE]AntwerpOct17 07:00
SANTORINI [BB]AntwerpOct17 06:00
M\\T PROCIDA [IT]AntwerpOct16 18:00
PACIFIC ENDEAVOR [PA]AntwerpOct16 14:00
MTM MANILA AntwerpOct16 10:00
MAGDALENA [HK]AntwerpOct16 08:30
DONIZETTI [CY]AntwerpOct16 08:00
KIRSTEN-B [DE]AntwerpOct16 02:30
ARKLOW SPIRIT [IE]AntwerpOct16 01:00
CPO ENGLAND [UK]AntwerpOct15 19:30
GANGES STAR [MT]AntwerpOct15 15:00
HAFNIA SUNDA AntwerpOct15 15:00
DUTCH FAITH [NL]AntwerpOct15 12:00
ARUBABORG [NL]AntwerpOct15 12:00
GINGA LION [PA]AntwerpOct14 22:30
KARBOUW [NL]AntwerpOct14 12:00
MOZART [BE]AntwerpOct13 12:38
NAVI BALTIC [PT]AntwerpOct13 10:00
VOLANTE [NL]AntwerpOct13 09:02
SEAHAKE [DE]AntwerpOct11 22:00
STOLT SAGALAND [KY]AntwerpOct11 07:00
ALEMAR [NL]AntwerpOct11 02:33
CORAL LEAF [NL]AntwerpOct10 13:00
PASCAL [NL]AntwerpOct09 22:45
BRISE [NL]AntwerpOct08 06:00
POLDERDAM [BE]AntwerpOct07 23:22
CITO [NL]AntwerpOct07 00:00
COLUMBIA [NL]AntwerpOct06 06:00
LEYLA [NL]AntwerpOct03 08:00
BACH [BE]AntwerpSep28 18:46
NORTE [NL]AntwerpSep07 01:00
MONTANA [NL]AntwerpSep06 22:58
MARCO POLO [BE]AntwerpAug19 22:00
VISC0 II [NL]AntwerpAug02 08:00
AMAZONE [NL]AntwerpAug02 04:30
NOORDZEE [BE]AntwerpJul17 17:02
ANDANTE [NL]AntwerpJul06 01:00
RO-VER [NL]AntwerpJun22 14:00
PIZ ARINA [CH]AntwerpJun22 04:15
AMBITIEUX [BE]AntwerpJun13 16:00
GERONIMUS [BE]AntwerpJun06 00:00
AVE MARIA [BE]AntwerpMay29 16:00
ARESE [NL]AntwerpMay02 20:00
BARAKA [BE]AntwerpMar25 20:00
LUCIA [NL]AntwerpMar05 00:00
MARITIME HOTEL [NL]AntwerpMar04 12:00
ZEELAND [NL]AntwerpFeb29 20:41
ARGUS [BE]AntwerpFeb23 12:00
DAMPEZZO [BE]AntwerpFeb16 00:01
GIBRALTAR [NL]AntwerpFeb14 12:15
OMERTA [BE]AntwerpFeb10 13:15
SERENA [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15