Name Destination ETA
ALEXIA [BE]AntwerpDec17 23:00
KIRSTEN [BE]AntwerpDec15 06:00
LENY2 [NL]AntwerpDec12 15:00
GODEFRIEDA [NL]AntwerpDec11 10:00
COMPAAN [NL]AntwerpOct26 23:00
NAUTIEK [BE]AntwerpOct13 12:00
CITO [NL]AntwerpOct07 00:00
NOORDZEE [BE]AntwerpJul17 17:02
ANDANTE [NL]AntwerpJul06 01:00
SCHLOSS WINDSOR [DE]AntwerpJun22 06:00
BRITANIC [NL]AntwerpJun21 17:59
AMBITIEUX [BE]AntwerpJun13 16:00
GERRIT [NL]AntwerpApr27 18:11
ZEEHOND [NL]AntwerpMar28 08:05
ZEELAND [NL]AntwerpFeb29 20:41
WILSON CALAIS [BB]AntwerpFeb26 12:00
STOLT FULMAR [KY]AntwerpFeb25 17:00
NORTHERN ROCK [NL]AntwerpFeb25 16:00
ROCHEFORT [GI]AntwerpFeb25 11:00
THUN GREENWICH [NL]AntwerpFeb25 09:00
JAN D [AG]AntwerpFeb25 06:00
SEA BEAUTY AntwerpFeb25 03:00
British Cygnet [UK]AntwerpFeb25 00:00
MSC Carolina [PA]AntwerpFeb24 23:00
TRAMMO INDEPENDENT [LR]AntwerpFeb24 23:00
MSC SHUBA B [PT]AntwerpFeb24 20:00
JS GREENSTONE [DK]AntwerpFeb24 19:00
TITAN [MT]AntwerpFeb24 14:00
MOL EMISSARY [HK]AntwerpFeb24 12:00
MSC FABIENNE [PA]AntwerpFeb24 09:00
THIRA [LR]AntwerpFeb24 07:00
AMALIE ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpFeb24 07:00
STOLT KITTIWAKE [UK]AntwerpFeb24 06:00
JONGLEUR [VC]AntwerpFeb24 06:00
THEONI [LR]AntwerpFeb24 04:20
ATLANTIC WIND [GI]AntwerpFeb23 21:00
MAERSK SELETAR [US]AntwerpFeb23 21:00
ALDEBARAN [NL]AntwerpFeb23 20:00
LEILA H [BB]AntwerpFeb23 18:00
RIJNBORG [NL]AntwerpFeb23 17:00
SYLVIE [HK]AntwerpFeb23 16:00
NORDIC NELLY [DK]AntwerpFeb23 15:00
AMARANT [PT]AntwerpFeb23 13:00
MOL BEYOND [HK]AntwerpFeb23 11:00
MIRROR [PT]AntwerpFeb23 06:30
ROSSINI [LU]AntwerpFeb23 06:00
MOGENS MAERSK [DK]AntwerpFeb23 06:00
MSC AMY [PT]AntwerpFeb23 01:00
NAVI BALTIC [PT]AntwerpFeb22 20:00
FT QUARTO [IT]AntwerpFeb22 19:00
LAFAYETTE BAY [MH]AntwerpFeb22 18:00
MSC ELODIE [PA]AntwerpFeb22 17:00
GREEN RIDGE [US]AntwerpFeb22 11:00
TITANIA [MT]AntwerpFeb22 09:00
PHILIPP ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpFeb22 08:00
ENERGY PUMA [UK]AntwerpFeb22 08:00
FAIRCHEM TRIUMPH AntwerpFeb22 06:00
SUNDOWNER [NL]AntwerpFeb22 04:30
ALESIA [PT]AntwerpFeb21 23:59
NABUCCO [LU]AntwerpFeb21 22:00
STRAMI [BS]AntwerpFeb21 20:00
CHEM ALTAMIRA [LR]AntwerpFeb21 20:00
Coral Millepora [NL]AntwerpFeb21 12:00
SILVER SUN AntwerpFeb21 06:00
TRANS HOLM [MT]AntwerpFeb21 01:00
TIAN JIAN [CN]AntwerpFeb21 00:00
FAST SUS [BE]AntwerpFeb20 20:00
NORDIC HENRIETTE AntwerpFeb20 18:00
MSC PORTUGAL [LR]AntwerpFeb20 06:00
HIGH MERCURY [HK]AntwerpFeb20 06:00
SCOT TRADER [UK]AntwerpFeb19 04:00
TAMBEY [RU]AntwerpFeb16 13:00
GIBRALTAR [NL]AntwerpFeb14 12:15
OMERTA [BE]AntwerpFeb10 13:15
THUN GOLIATH [NL]AntwerpFeb06 09:00
ETERNITY [NL]AntwerpJan09 11:51
MSC MAAS [NL]AntwerpJan03 06:03