Name Destination ETA
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
Cedar [AG]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
EUREKA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
BERGHEM JUNIOR [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
DELFSHAVEN [NL]RotterdamDec25 22:02
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
LISA [NL]RotterdamDec22 00:00
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
ELUNDA [NL]RotterdamDec09 00:27
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamDec07 00:00
VICTOR [NL]RotterdamDec04 23:15
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
BRENT [NL]RotterdamNov29 22:00
FORMENTERA [NL]RotterdamNov28 00:00
LINJAD [BE]RotterdamNov22 14:00
MANTELMEEUW [NL]RotterdamNov21 19:00
INVOTIS IV [NL]RotterdamNov07 03:45
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
THALES [NL]RotterdamNov02 17:00
OTTO [NL]RotterdamNov01 06:00
BARBARA V [NL]RotterdamOct25 10:00
WILLEM-JR [NL]RotterdamOct20 13:30
VERANDERING [NL]RotterdamOct15 13:58
VALEE [NL]RotterdamOct15 00:00
TRIFELS [DE]RotterdamOct11 18:53
IRIS [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:12
CORJA [NL]RotterdamOct07 23:00
MARTENS 12 [NL]RotterdamSep30 08:00
CHARIS [BE]RotterdamSep26 17:09
ENDURANCE [NL]RotterdamSep26 00:58
DIABLO [BE]RotterdamSep24 08:18
SMARAGD 1 [NL]RotterdamSep22 09:00
MSC MAAS [NL]RotterdamSep21 06:03
BREE VEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamSep18 19:30
LINDOS [NL]RotterdamSep17 22:00
STRIJD [NL]RotterdamSep16 12:00
MEJONI [NL]RotterdamSep15 00:00
BRANDINI [NL]RotterdamSep12 23:30
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
SMIT WAALHAVEN 2 [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:00
MILLA [BE]RotterdamAug27 01:00
PIZJULIER [CH]RotterdamAug26 07:22
ALCYON [NL]RotterdamAug25 20:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
MATRICARIA [NL]RotterdamAug11 08:00
KATABATIC [UK]RotterdamAug06 23:00
INVOTIS VII [NL]RotterdamAug05 11:41
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
BALOE [NL]RotterdamJul29 10:00
BLUE MOON [NL]RotterdamJul28 14:32
CHEMICAL DISTRIBUTOR [MT]RotterdamJul25 20:00
MAERSK IOWA [US]RotterdamJul25 11:00
REGGEBORG [NL]RotterdamJul24 23:00
AGAPI S [LR]RotterdamJul24 23:00
SEAVIOLET [MT]RotterdamJul24 20:00
STOLT FUJI [UK]RotterdamJul24 19:00
ZEYNEP KA [TR]RotterdamJul24 17:00
DONIZETTI [CY]RotterdamJul24 16:00
SVEN D [NL]RotterdamJul24 15:00
SUNDOWNER [NL]RotterdamJul24 13:00
CHEMTRANS RIGA [LR]RotterdamJul24 10:00
ELISALEX SCHULTE [SG]RotterdamJul24 09:00
MAZARINE [MT]RotterdamJul24 06:00
ATLANTIC TWIN [GI]RotterdamJul24 06:00
STENA SCOTIA [NL]RotterdamJul24 05:15
COSCO SHIPPING ARIES [HK]RotterdamJul24 05:00
WIDOR [CY]RotterdamJul24 05:00
BAYAMO [NL]RotterdamJul24 03:00
VALPARAISO EXPRESS [DE]RotterdamJul24 03:00
VILAMOURA [MT]RotterdamJul24 02:00
SC AHTELA RotterdamJul23 23:00
TURCHESE [IT]RotterdamJul23 21:00
MILAN EXPRESS [BM]RotterdamJul23 20:30
TORM MARY [SG]RotterdamJul23 20:27
STOLT SANDERLING [UK]RotterdamJul23 19:00
ATLANTIC [DK]RotterdamJul23 17:00
CONESTE [GI]RotterdamJul23 17:00
NORDSTRAUM [NO]RotterdamJul23 15:30
SEA BRAVO [NL]RotterdamJul23 14:00
AQUANAUT [MH]RotterdamJul23 14:00
MYKINES [FO]RotterdamJul23 13:00
GENUINE GALAXY RotterdamJul23 12:30
BG JADE [CY]RotterdamJul23 12:00
NESTOR [AG]RotterdamJul23 12:00
THUN GALAXY [NL]RotterdamJul23 12:00
MARMAKIRA [AG]RotterdamJul23 12:00
LEANDER [DE]RotterdamJul23 11:00
BRITISH RESOLUTION [UK]RotterdamJul23 10:00
SAMSKIP SKAFTAFELL [NL]RotterdamJul23 10:00
LEAH [NL]RotterdamJul23 10:00
NESTOS [LR]RotterdamJul23 09:00
SAMSKIP EXPRESS [PT]RotterdamJul23 08:15
PACHUCA [AG]RotterdamJul23 08:00
OPPLAND [AG]RotterdamJul23 08:00
ARA LIVERPOOL [GI]RotterdamJul23 07:00
SC CONNECTOR [MT]RotterdamJul23 07:00
DA AN [HK]RotterdamJul23 04:50
KRISTIN SCHEPERS [CY]RotterdamJul23 03:30
LS EVA [GI]RotterdamJul23 03:00
OLYMPIC TARGET [GR]RotterdamJul23 03:00
ATLANTIC PEGASUS [HK]RotterdamJul23 03:00
ENERGIZER [NL]RotterdamJul23 01:30
ARIONAS [MH]RotterdamJul23 01:30
Kaie [MT]RotterdamJul23 00:30
ANGELIQUE [NL]RotterdamJul22 23:00
TEAM HAWK [MT]RotterdamJul22 21:30
CHEMICAL ATLANTIK [TR]RotterdamJul22 20:00
GEORGE N [LR]RotterdamJul22 19:30
CIELO DI GUANGZHOU [LU]RotterdamJul22 19:00
SBI REGGAE [LR]RotterdamJul22 17:00
MAERSK ROSYTH [DK]RotterdamJul22 14:00
STOLT CORMORANT [KY]RotterdamJul22 14:00
SIF W [CY]RotterdamJul22 12:00
SPIRIT [NL]RotterdamJul22 11:30
SAMIRA [NL]RotterdamJul22 11:00
DELPHIS GDANSK [HK]RotterdamJul22 10:00
WILSON THAMES [BB]RotterdamJul22 08:00
FICARIA SEAWAYS [DK]RotterdamJul22 08:00
UNION BEAR [BE]RotterdamJul22 08:00
TWISTER [NL]RotterdamJul22 07:30
EVA SCHULTE [SG]RotterdamJul22 07:00
HAPPY RIVER [NL]RotterdamJul22 07:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamJul22 06:21
SIGMA [LR]RotterdamJul22 06:00
FELIX [AG]RotterdamJul22 05:30
KIRSTEN-B [DE]RotterdamJul22 04:00
NAVIG8 ALMANDINE [MH]RotterdamJul22 04:00
RMS CUXHAVEN [AG]RotterdamJul22 01:30
NAESS RESOLUTE [MH]RotterdamJul22 01:00
WILHELM SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamJul22 00:30
HENDRIKA MARGARETHA [NL]RotterdamJul21 23:00
ESPRIT [NL]RotterdamJul21 18:30
HENRIETTA KOSAN [UK]RotterdamJul21 18:00
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamJul21 18:00
PEAK AMSTERDAM [BS]RotterdamJul21 17:00
FRISIAN SUMMER [NL]RotterdamJul21 12:00
NINA 1 [VC]RotterdamJul21 10:00
JADE [NL]RotterdamJul21 08:00
URSULA ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamJul21 07:00
WEC MONDRIAAN [PT]RotterdamJul21 06:00
GREAT HOPE [HK]RotterdamJul21 04:00
PHOENIX J [AG]RotterdamJul21 02:57
KUPER [AG]RotterdamJul21 01:00
MOZART [CY]RotterdamJul20 22:00
DELTA PIONEER [GR]RotterdamJul20 21:00
EEMS SPRINTER [NL]RotterdamJul20 20:05
WILSON LEER [MT]RotterdamJul20 19:00
ARDMORE SEAMARINER [MH]RotterdamJul20 18:00
WILHELM [CY]RotterdamJul20 18:00
POMER [HR]RotterdamJul20 18:00
JOLINE [NL]RotterdamJul20 14:00
NORDIC NELLY [DK]RotterdamJul20 10:00
JOSE PROGRESS [PA]RotterdamJul20 08:00
VALERIE [NL]RotterdamJul20 08:00
ANINA [PT]RotterdamJul20 06:00
SICHEM MISSISSIPPI [PA]RotterdamJul20 04:00
VERDI [CY]RotterdamJul19 23:00
AARBURG [DE]RotterdamJul19 13:00
MAERSK BELFAST RotterdamJul19 10:00
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamJul18 17:00
TIMARU STAR [HK]RotterdamJul18 14:30
GREEN PLANET [LR]RotterdamJul18 14:00
CARLO MARTELLO [IT]RotterdamJul18 06:30
MARIA THERESA [DK]RotterdamJul18 06:00
AFRAMAX RIO RotterdamJul18 02:00
PITZTAL [NL]RotterdamJul18 00:30
ATLANTIC WIND [GI]RotterdamJul17 10:00
SIR WINSTON [NL]RotterdamJul17 07:15
TRITON [NL]RotterdamJul17 00:01
ASIAN MOON [CY]RotterdamJul16 22:00
MAERSK TRADER [DK]RotterdamJul16 22:00
AQUA-MYRA [NL]RotterdamJul16 18:28
SPAR APUS [NO]RotterdamJul16 08:00
M\\V BLACK RHINO [MH]RotterdamJul16 04:00
NEW HUZHOU [PA]RotterdamJul16 03:30
FRANCISCA [NL]RotterdamJul16 02:00
SERAYA [MT]RotterdamJul15 15:35
CHEM AMSTERDAM [MH]RotterdamJul15 12:00
BARENT ZANEN [CY]RotterdamJul15 08:00
UNION PRINCESS [BE]RotterdamJul14 06:00
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
SHAMAL [BE]RotterdamJul13 15:00
CENTAURUS OCEAN [SG]RotterdamJul13 10:00
WADDENZEE [NL]RotterdamJul12 20:00
FAIRMOUNT GLACIER [MT]RotterdamJul12 12:00
LUKAS [NL]RotterdamJul11 11:15
MUSTANG [CY]RotterdamJul10 20:00
RECTE SPERO [NL]RotterdamJul10 17:00
HOOP OP ZEGEN [NL]RotterdamJul10 12:00
HAFNIA LOTTE [MT]RotterdamJul10 02:00
BLIKPLAAT [NL]RotterdamJul09 18:38
KYZIKOS [GR]RotterdamJul09 06:00
QUADRANS 2 [NL]RotterdamJul08 14:33
NORDICA HAV [AG]RotterdamJul08 14:00
VEERE [NL]RotterdamJul08 05:23
PANTONIO [CY]RotterdamJul07 22:30
MULTRATUG 31 [NL]RotterdamJul06 21:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
CENTAURUS [AG]RotterdamJul06 05:30
ANTEOS [DE]RotterdamJul05 20:00
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
UACC MANAMA [MH]RotterdamJul03 20:00
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamJul02 23:15
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamJul02 16:00
FORTITUDE [MT]RotterdamJun30 22:00
ANTWERP [BE]RotterdamJun30 16:54
CALIFORNIA [NL]RotterdamJun29 17:33
POLLUX (PILOTVESSEL) [NL]RotterdamJun29 15:00
UNION 11 [BE]RotterdamJun28 20:00
MAURICE [BE]RotterdamJun27 20:01
RMS WANHEIM [LR]RotterdamJun26 04:00
SEAGULL [DK]RotterdamJun25 18:00
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]RotterdamJun24 00:00
LEINE [AG]RotterdamJun23 17:00
MULTRATUG 17 [NL]RotterdamJun23 14:00
WILSON ALSTER [BB]RotterdamJun22 19:00
ZUIDWAL [NL]RotterdamJun22 08:00
PEGASUS [AG]RotterdamJun19 18:00
FAIRPLAY-27 [AG]RotterdamJun18 05:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamJun18 05:00
TERRA PLANA [NL]RotterdamJun16 17:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
GIANT 7 [BE]RotterdamJun09 14:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamJun06 23:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun06 12:00
NAVIA [NL]RotterdamJun04 20:00
VIKING [NL]RotterdamJun04 14:00
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
WALVIS [NL]RotterdamJun01 20:00
Athinoula [MT]RotterdamMay31 06:00
DUANDRA [NL]RotterdamMay30 14:16
VIRAGE [NL]RotterdamMay29 18:30
RT BORKUM [NL]RotterdamMay29 08:30
ORTELIUS [BE]RotterdamMay28 18:00
LIMBO [NL]RotterdamMay24 20:00
HEIN [NL]RotterdamMay24 13:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamMay21 18:15
A ROSA BRAVA [DE]RotterdamMay21 04:00
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
DYNAMICA [NL]RotterdamMay16 08:00
RHENUS DUISBURG [DE]RotterdamMay15 15:00
AURIGA [NL]RotterdamMay14 18:00
LENA MARIA [NL]RotterdamMay14 12:00
ODINA [NL]RotterdamMay13 09:34
PANERAI [NL]RotterdamMay13 01:00
MARIA-HELENA [NL]RotterdamMay12 14:18
IJSSELDELTA [NL]RotterdamMay09 09:00
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamMay07 16:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
ORANJE NASSAU 4 [NL]RotterdamMay01 09:00
ADELAAR [NL]RotterdamApr27 02:00
ELAY [NL]RotterdamApr21 18:00
SANTAI [NL]RotterdamApr20 17:00
LORENA [NL]RotterdamApr19 22:00
RT EVOLUTION RotterdamApr17 01:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamApr13 08:00
AQUATEAM [NL]RotterdamApr08 15:45
HAMPSHIRE [NL]RotterdamApr07 02:00
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
ORANJE [NL]RotterdamApr03 00:00
PRINSDER NEDER [CY]RotterdamApr02 11:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
CREDENDO VIDES 3 [DE]RotterdamMar30 22:00
CARINALEXANDER [NL]RotterdamMar22 12:15
SD REBEL RotterdamMar22 10:00
CAUSEWAY [CY]RotterdamMar22 06:00
AMUNDSEN SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamMar21 12:34
DANUBE [NL]RotterdamMar15 23:00
ZEPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar07 16:00
SIENTJE [NL]RotterdamMar04 12:00
ROELANDA [NL]RotterdamFeb29 16:00
FAIRPLAY-34 [AG]RotterdamFeb27 10:00
VIGILIA 2 [NL]RotterdamFeb24 08:30
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
LIZ V [NL]RotterdamFeb16 19:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamFeb15 21:30
EILTANK49 [DE]RotterdamFeb15 20:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
TYPHOON [NL]RotterdamFeb14 14:00
NATAL [NL]RotterdamFeb10 12:15
VITALIS [NL]RotterdamFeb10 12:15
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb08 18:45
BAYERNLAND [DE]RotterdamFeb07 13:00
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
EUROSERVICE [NL]RotterdamJan25 12:00
HARBOUR FASHION [PT]RotterdamJan23 06:00
MAASSTROOM 11 [NL]RotterdamJan15 13:07
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamJan12 11:48
SUBITO [NL]RotterdamJan09 18:05
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
BERGHEM 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00