Name Destination ETA
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
BERGHEM JUNIOR [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
OCEANDIVA FUTURA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
RT ADRIAAN [MT]RotterdamDec27 12:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
AMELIE 1 [BE]RotterdamDec24 09:36
BEAR [BE]RotterdamDec24 08:00
SVITZER MARKEN [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamDec18 21:00
COMPARI [BE]RotterdamDec13 14:59
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
MAASSTROOM 9 [NL]RotterdamDec12 22:00
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
BETELGEUZE [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
FEROX [NL]RotterdamDec06 17:21
ALBERT B [NL]RotterdamDec04 00:00
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
LIJNBAANSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamNov29 19:00
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
TROMSO [NL]RotterdamNov18 01:00
VOLHARDING 8 [NL]RotterdamNov17 19:00
PAMPUS [NL]RotterdamNov17 12:00
REINOD 15 [NL]RotterdamNov08 16:00
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
THALES [NL]RotterdamNov02 17:00
ELAY [NL]RotterdamOct31 12:00
KRVE 86 [NL]RotterdamOct25 15:00
RPG STOCKHOLM [CH]RotterdamOct25 00:01
STOLT MOSEL [NL]RotterdamOct18 15:54
SPES SECUNDA [NL]RotterdamOct18 14:00
VERANDERING [NL]RotterdamOct15 13:58
Cedar [AG]RotterdamOct13 19:30
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamOct12 12:00
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
MARTENS 12 [NL]RotterdamSep30 08:00
ARGUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 12:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 06:30
LINDOS [NL]RotterdamSep17 22:00
BRANDINI [NL]RotterdamSep12 23:30
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamSep10 15:00
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
SMIT WAALHAVEN 2 [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:00
BO DJOVANNY [NL]RotterdamAug31 22:00
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
REVOLUTION [FR]RotterdamAug26 11:43
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
KATABATIC [UK]RotterdamAug06 23:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
ANJE [NL]RotterdamJul27 19:46
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamJul18 17:00
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
EMPIRE [NL]RotterdamJul15 16:00
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
RECTE SPERO [NL]RotterdamJul10 17:00
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
SENATOR [DE]RotterdamJun30 16:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
HALIT BEY [MH]RotterdamMay27 06:00
TWISTER [NL]RotterdamMay26 18:00
SIF W [CY]RotterdamMay26 07:00
ARKLOW BANK [NL]RotterdamMay25 16:00
ORASUND [DK]RotterdamMay25 10:00
CASTARA [SG]RotterdamMay25 08:00
WILSON WESER [BB]RotterdamMay25 06:00
EEMS SPRINTER [NL]RotterdamMay24 20:30
BG JADE [CY]RotterdamMay24 20:00
VERDI [CY]RotterdamMay24 19:00
NORDIC SIRA [NO]RotterdamMay24 16:00
EENDRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay24 15:00
STOLT EFFICIENCY [KY]RotterdamMay24 15:00
WILHELMINE [MT]RotterdamMay24 13:30
CS CRYSTAL [BS]RotterdamMay24 13:00
SIRIUS SKY [SG]RotterdamMay24 12:30
ENFORCER [NL]RotterdamMay24 10:00
WEC VERMEER [CY]RotterdamMay24 10:00
ERIK [AG]RotterdamMay24 09:00
FRI PORSGRUNN [CY]RotterdamMay24 08:00
BAL BOAN [PA]RotterdamMay24 07:00
YASMINE [MT]RotterdamMay24 07:00
NAVE CETUS [LR]RotterdamMay24 07:00
HANNA [CY]RotterdamMay24 06:00
MSC EMMA [LR]RotterdamMay24 02:00
TRF KASHIMA [MH]RotterdamMay24 00:01
RIX MISTRAL [CY]RotterdamMay24 00:00
STEENBANK [NL]RotterdamMay23 23:59
SVEN D [NL]RotterdamMay23 23:59
EKFJORD [NO]RotterdamMay23 23:00
EMMY SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamMay23 21:15
WILSON CAEN [BB]RotterdamMay23 20:00
B GAS SUPERIOR [MT]RotterdamMay23 19:15
LEENI [CY]RotterdamMay23 17:30
ARX [MT]RotterdamMay23 17:30
TYPHOON [NL]RotterdamMay23 17:00
ARKLOW CAPE [IE]RotterdamMay23 16:00
HAPPY BUCCANEER [NL]RotterdamMay23 15:30
DELTA STAR [GR]RotterdamMay23 15:00
LS ANNE [GI]RotterdamMay23 14:30
PHILIPP ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamMay23 13:00
KSL SALVADOR [HK]RotterdamMay23 12:30
MTM LONDON RotterdamMay23 12:00
MAERSK BRISTOL [DK]RotterdamMay23 12:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamMay23 11:30
OOCL RAUMA [NL]RotterdamMay23 10:30
ZUIDVLIET [NL]RotterdamMay23 10:00
TRF BERGEN [MH]RotterdamMay23 09:00
CAPE PRIDE RotterdamMay23 09:00
URSULA ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamMay23 09:00
ARKLOW BAY [NL]RotterdamMay23 08:00
TROY [MT]RotterdamMay23 08:00
NEW CHALLENGE [MH]RotterdamMay23 08:00
NAVION HISPANIA [BS]RotterdamMay23 06:00
ALKIVIADIS [MH]RotterdamMay23 05:30
FINLANDIA SEAWAYS [LT]RotterdamMay23 05:10
TRANS CARRIER [BS]RotterdamMay23 05:00
SAMSKIP COMMANDER [BB]RotterdamMay23 04:30
CHASELKA [HK]RotterdamMay23 03:00
HELLESPONT PROGRESS [UK]RotterdamMay23 03:00
BG SAPPHIRE [CY]RotterdamMay23 00:00
ANNAPURNA [NL]RotterdamMay23 00:00
STOLT CORMORANT [KY]RotterdamMay22 19:00
SPICA J [AG]RotterdamMay22 17:30
ANGELA [BE]RotterdamMay22 14:00
HUA SHENG LONG [CN]RotterdamMay22 12:30
VOJA [NL]RotterdamMay22 12:00
PAPER MOON [AG]RotterdamMay22 12:00
STI BRIXTON [MH]RotterdamMay22 12:00
Energy Challenger [UK]RotterdamMay22 09:00
PAPER STAR [AG]RotterdamMay22 08:00
LONGBEACH [AG]RotterdamMay22 01:00
MAPLE OPAL [HK]RotterdamMay21 20:00
WATERWAY [VC]RotterdamMay21 20:00
CHEMBULK MINNEAPOLIS [MH]RotterdamMay21 20:00
MULTRATUG 17 [NL]RotterdamMay21 18:00
MARLIN MAGNETIC [SG]RotterdamMay21 13:00
STEN NORDIC [NO]RotterdamMay21 10:00
BEETHOVEN [CY]RotterdamMay21 10:00
NAVIGATOR LIBRA [LR]RotterdamMay21 07:00
ISTRIAN EXPRESS [GI]RotterdamMay20 18:00
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
STOLT CONFIDENCE [KY]RotterdamMay20 14:30
MINERAL NOBLE [BE]RotterdamMay20 12:30
STI GALLANTRY [MH]RotterdamMay20 02:30
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamMay20 02:00
SAGASBANK [NL]RotterdamMay19 22:00
EXCELLENCE ALLEGRA [MT]RotterdamMay19 13:00
EKEN [FO]RotterdamMay19 08:00
ADDIO [NL]RotterdamMay19 06:00
MED ANTARCTIC [MT]RotterdamMay19 05:00
PENDRECHT [NL]RotterdamMay18 21:00
PREGOL HAV [AG]RotterdamMay18 18:00
STAR BONAIRE [NL]RotterdamMay17 23:00
SCOTT SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamMay17 18:00
STEN ODIN [NO]RotterdamMay17 13:00
AIOLOS [MH]RotterdamMay17 05:30
ASIAN MOON [CY]RotterdamMay17 04:45
FEHN COURAGE [LV]RotterdamMay16 20:00
BRYANSTON [MH]RotterdamMay16 20:00
MERCS JAFFNA [LK]RotterdamMay16 12:00
VENETIE [NL]RotterdamMay16 09:42
SC DRACO [HK]RotterdamMay16 06:00
OLYMPIC DELTA [NO]RotterdamMay16 05:00
RYMAN [MT]RotterdamMay15 09:00
BALTIC FREEDOM RotterdamMay15 09:00
PEGASUS [AG]RotterdamMay15 07:00
PORT STEWART [MH]RotterdamMay15 03:00
DESEO [BE]RotterdamMay14 12:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamMay13 19:00
LAMBAY [LR]RotterdamMay13 15:00
HEROS [NL]RotterdamMay13 13:00
EN AVANT 30 [NL]RotterdamMay13 10:00
LOVELY LADY [MT]RotterdamMay12 18:00
BOKA DA VINCI [MH]RotterdamMay12 05:00
ALPHENAAR [NL]RotterdamMay11 17:50
EDT PROTEA [CY]RotterdamMay11 04:00
DEJA [NL]RotterdamMay10 15:08
JB 119 [BS]RotterdamMay10 11:00
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
Samson [DK]RotterdamMay09 18:00
EN AVANT 9 [NL]RotterdamMay09 16:00
NAVIG8 AVENTURINE [MH]RotterdamMay09 15:05
WILSON SAAR [BB]RotterdamMay09 14:00
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
OSTARA [NL]RotterdamMay07 23:30
HARVEST PEACE [MH]RotterdamMay04 21:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamMay03 14:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamMay01 23:59
MARCHIENA [NL]RotterdamMay01 16:00
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:03
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
GANGES / GANGE [BE]RotterdamApr30 08:00
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamApr26 19:00
SALUTE [NL]RotterdamApr20 17:00
GOLD POINT [MT]RotterdamApr19 11:00
BARENT ZANEN [CY]RotterdamApr19 11:00
FOR EVER [NL]RotterdamApr17 17:55
VOERENDAAL [NL]RotterdamApr17 02:00
BRITANIC [DE]RotterdamApr16 21:30
MAURICE [BE]RotterdamApr16 20:01
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamApr12 08:00
ASTERIX [DE]RotterdamApr12 06:34
BACCARAT [NL]RotterdamApr11 13:00
MEJONI [NL]RotterdamApr11 00:00
ALCYON [NL]RotterdamApr09 17:00
SOPHIE ISABELL [BE]RotterdamApr09 15:00
WADDENZEE [NL]RotterdamApr04 22:00
PROVIDER [NL]RotterdamApr04 01:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
EH23 MEINY ALINE [NL]RotterdamMar30 18:00
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]RotterdamMar30 15:00
SIBO [NL]RotterdamMar30 00:00
JINX [NL]RotterdamMar26 20:11
HEIN [NL]RotterdamMar26 19:00
SD REBEL RotterdamMar26 08:00
NULLI CEDO [NL]RotterdamMar23 12:00
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamMar20 00:00
DANUBE [NL]RotterdamMar15 23:00
GULLIVER [LU]RotterdamMar15 20:30
FORTUNA [NL]RotterdamMar15 13:48
BARCELONA [NL]RotterdamMar14 23:00
MYSTIQUE [NL]RotterdamMar12 23:15
BONITA [LV]RotterdamMar11 20:00
SHAMAL [BE]RotterdamMar07 16:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
ROELANDA [NL]RotterdamFeb29 16:00
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
DEZI [NL]RotterdamFeb27 07:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb22 15:40
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 22:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamFeb21 09:00
SMIT WAALHAVEN 7 [NL]RotterdamFeb20 20:19
IRIS [NL]RotterdamFeb20 16:27
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamFeb18 10:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamFeb17 22:00
LIZ V [NL]RotterdamFeb16 19:00
ALIE-JAN [NL]RotterdamFeb15 21:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
AEGIR [PA]RotterdamFeb11 06:00
BREEVEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamFeb10 20:00
LAUMA [NL]RotterdamFeb01 14:00
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamJan22 00:00
AURORA [LU]RotterdamJan20 17:00
MILANO [BE]RotterdamJan13 14:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
METIS [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
SUNSEEKER TEST [UK]RotterdamJan06 16:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamJan02 08:34
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
TRANSFERIUM [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:57
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
HYDROVAC1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00