Name Destination ETA
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamDec30 21:32
ILONA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
PRIVILEGE [NL]RotterdamDec27 14:00
DUTCH PIONEER [NL]RotterdamDec24 23:00
ANTRACYTH [CY]RotterdamDec24 08:00
MARUS [AG]RotterdamDec24 01:00
BEN VARREY [UK]RotterdamDec24 01:00
NORTHSEA LOGIC [MT]RotterdamDec23 20:00
FIORANO [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
STENA SCOTIA [NL]RotterdamDec23 11:00
Nova K [NL]RotterdamDec23 11:00
MSC ORNELLA [PA]RotterdamDec23 10:00
NAVE CAPELLA [PA]RotterdamDec23 08:00
DRAIT [NL]RotterdamDec23 06:00
GLOVIS CARDINAL [MH]RotterdamDec23 05:00
FREYA [NL]RotterdamDec23 04:00
SAFMARINE HIGHVELD [MH]RotterdamDec23 03:30
CAP DOUKATO [MH]RotterdamDec23 01:00
ANTARCTIC [LR]RotterdamDec23 01:00
CELSIUS MONACO [MH]RotterdamDec23 01:00
LISELOTTE ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamDec23 01:00
KIMOLOS [GR]RotterdamDec23 00:01
ICE RUNNER [AG]RotterdamDec22 23:00
Bekau [AG]RotterdamDec22 22:00
JORK RIDER [AG]RotterdamDec22 21:30
SAMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec22 20:00
BERNHARD SCHEPERS [AG]RotterdamDec22 19:00
CRIMSON MAJESTY [SG]RotterdamDec22 19:00
ST DESTINY [LR]RotterdamDec22 15:00
BRUARFOSS [AG]RotterdamDec22 14:00
TWISTER [NL]RotterdamDec22 14:00
Antje K [NL]RotterdamDec22 13:00
Katharina [AG]RotterdamDec22 12:00
GANGES STAR [MT]RotterdamDec22 12:00
HOUSTON EXPRESS [DE]RotterdamDec22 12:00
MSC ATHOS [GR]RotterdamDec22 11:30
AIN SNAN [MT]RotterdamDec22 11:00
MAZARINE [LU]RotterdamDec22 08:00
GERNER MAERSK [DK]RotterdamDec22 08:00
ALSTERDIJK [LR]RotterdamDec22 08:00
CEPHEUS J [UK]RotterdamDec22 07:30
MAERSK NIAMEY [HK]RotterdamDec22 07:00
BESIKTAS PERA [MT]RotterdamDec22 07:00
KLIFTRANS [NL]RotterdamDec22 07:00
AMANDINE [LU]RotterdamDec22 07:00
AUTOSKY [PT]RotterdamDec22 07:00
SEVERINE [NL]RotterdamDec22 06:30
MISTRAL [FI]RotterdamDec22 06:00
THORCO WINTER [LR]RotterdamDec22 06:00
ARKLOW BEACH [NL]RotterdamDec22 06:00
DALE [SG]RotterdamDec22 06:00
STOLT KESTREL [KY]RotterdamDec22 06:00
BW LAKE [HK]RotterdamDec22 05:00
CELTIC CRUSADER [UK]RotterdamDec22 05:00
KARIN SCHEPERS [AG]RotterdamDec22 05:00
BOW FORTUNE [NO]RotterdamDec22 04:20
NEVSKIY PROSPECT [LR]RotterdamDec22 04:00
Fast Sam [BE]RotterdamDec22 03:00
Star Bonaire [NL]RotterdamDec22 03:00
JETSTREAM [NL]RotterdamDec22 02:00
TARNFORS [DK]RotterdamDec22 00:01
KARL JAKOB K [NL]RotterdamDec21 23:00
DS BLUE OCEAN [LR]RotterdamDec21 22:30
E.R.PUSAN [LU]RotterdamDec21 22:00
CROWN MARY [NL]RotterdamDec21 22:00
THALASSA DOXA [SG]RotterdamDec21 21:30
RMS CUXHAVEN [AG]RotterdamDec21 21:00
ARION [GR]RotterdamDec21 20:30
Orasund [DK]RotterdamDec21 20:00
PUR NAVOLOK [CY]RotterdamDec21 20:00
ESTIME [NL]RotterdamDec21 19:00
LEAH [NL]RotterdamDec21 19:00
ORAKATE [GI]RotterdamDec21 18:00
CLIPPER BOURGOGNE [MT]RotterdamDec21 18:00
NOR FEEDER [GI]RotterdamDec21 18:00
NJORD [NL]RotterdamDec21 18:00
GIOVANNI DP RotterdamDec21 16:00
FRISIAN OCEAN [NL]RotterdamDec21 15:00
CONCORDIA [DE]RotterdamDec21 15:00
WILSON BRAKE [MT]RotterdamDec21 15:00
OSTENAU [AG]RotterdamDec21 15:00
SHARON SEA [LR]RotterdamDec21 14:00
WILSON SAGA [CY]RotterdamDec21 12:00
ADMIRAL [GI]RotterdamDec21 11:00
SEE STERN [AG]RotterdamDec21 11:00
M/T GOVIKEN [MT]RotterdamDec21 10:00
WISBY VERITY [NL]RotterdamDec21 09:00
BG IRELAND [CY]RotterdamDec21 08:00
SN CLAUDIA [IT]RotterdamDec21 08:00
ARDENNES [MH]RotterdamDec21 07:00
TTM PHOENIX [PA]RotterdamDec21 07:00
JUTLANDIA SEAWAYS [UK]RotterdamDec21 06:30
LNG LEO [MH]RotterdamDec21 06:30
LEIRIA [CY]RotterdamDec21 06:00
SHARON [NL]RotterdamDec21 06:00
MAGLEBY MAERSK [DK]RotterdamDec21 05:30
STI BATTERSEA [MH]RotterdamDec21 05:00
SIGAS MAUD [PA]RotterdamDec21 04:00
NORDIC SOLA [NO]RotterdamDec21 04:00
MSC RENEE [LR]RotterdamDec21 03:30
Viscaria [NO]RotterdamDec21 03:00
WINDECK [DE]RotterdamDec21 03:00
CAPE FUSHEN [PA]RotterdamDec21 01:00
MAERSK NIAGARA [HK]RotterdamDec20 22:00
WILLY [GI]RotterdamDec20 19:00
STOLT ACHIEVEMENT [KY]RotterdamDec20 18:00
PAUL E [GI]RotterdamDec20 17:00
CLAMOR SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamDec20 13:30
STI MADISON [MH]RotterdamDec20 12:00
NORDIC HAMBURG [CY]RotterdamDec20 12:00
JANTJE [NL]RotterdamDec20 11:45
NEERLANDIA [CH]RotterdamDec20 11:10
MARIANNE KIRK [UK]RotterdamDec20 10:45
ORANGE STAR [LR]RotterdamDec20 10:00
STOLZENECK [DE]RotterdamDec20 09:00
SANDRA [MH]RotterdamDec20 06:00
JOAN [HK]RotterdamDec20 04:00
B GAS LAURA [MT]RotterdamDec20 01:00
DONIZETTI [LU]RotterdamDec19 23:00
LADY SHANA [SG]RotterdamDec19 21:00
CELSIUS MANHATTAN [MH]RotterdamDec19 19:00
FRONT QUEEN [MH]RotterdamDec19 16:00
SICHEM ONOMICHI [SG]RotterdamDec19 16:00
MSC LUDOVICA [PA]RotterdamDec19 15:00
AMIS ACE [PA]RotterdamDec19 14:00
JOLYN [AN]RotterdamDec19 14:00
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec19 13:00
ATLANTIC COMET [CY]RotterdamDec19 12:00
MISTRAL [DE]RotterdamDec19 12:00
COASTALWATER [NL]RotterdamDec19 12:00
LEONIE DEYMANN [DE]RotterdamDec19 10:00
GRACE LAND [GI]RotterdamDec19 09:00
CAMILLA MAERSK [DK]RotterdamDec19 08:00
RED SPIRIT [VC]RotterdamDec19 08:00
ONEGO NAVIGATOR [NL]RotterdamDec19 01:00
FEDOR VARAKSIN [RU]RotterdamDec18 23:00
CHEMROUTE OASIS [PA]RotterdamDec18 22:00
LAS PALMAS [PT]RotterdamDec18 22:00
WILSON HOOK [CY]RotterdamDec18 22:00
JORDY M [NL]RotterdamDec18 16:00
Sea Kestrel [KY]RotterdamDec18 16:00
REIMERSWAAL [NL]RotterdamDec18 15:00
ATLANTIC REEFER [LR]RotterdamDec18 14:00
GREEN RAY [LR]RotterdamDec18 12:00
ARIZONA [NL]RotterdamDec18 12:00
CONMAR HAWK [UK]RotterdamDec18 09:00
CLIPPER BURGUNDY [UK]RotterdamDec18 09:00
KAPPAGAS [AG]RotterdamDec18 09:00
MAERSK PIPER RotterdamDec18 08:00
CATAMARCA [LR]RotterdamDec18 07:00
ANNETTE ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamDec18 03:00
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamDec17 20:07
STOLT CAPABILITY [LR]RotterdamDec17 12:00
GINGA CARACAL [PA]RotterdamDec17 11:00
REESTBORG [NL]RotterdamDec17 08:00
DEMIS [BE]RotterdamDec17 07:00
BRISOTE [NL]RotterdamDec17 01:00
CAROLINE THERESA [DK]RotterdamDec17 00:01
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamDec16 17:00
FRONT ARROW [MH]RotterdamDec16 16:00
GLENDA MERYL [LR]RotterdamDec16 15:00
URSULA [DE]RotterdamDec16 13:00
BALTIC SWIFT [CY]RotterdamDec16 12:00
UNITED CARRIER [GR]RotterdamDec16 03:00
MAGSENGER 6 [HK]RotterdamDec15 23:00
EIGER [NL]RotterdamDec15 10:30
MS WILDEMAN [NL]RotterdamDec15 08:30
STOLT WAAL [NL]RotterdamDec15 02:00
NORTE [NL]RotterdamDec13 17:00
JOLINE [NL]RotterdamDec12 15:00
REINHOLD SCHULTE RotterdamDec11 05:00
ANASTASIA [NL]RotterdamDec10 15:34
STOLT VARIANTE [NL]RotterdamDec07 12:00
KEPLER [NL]RotterdamDec04 20:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamDec02 18:00
IMPERIAL GAS 81 [DE]RotterdamNov25 01:00
ACROPOLIS [BE]RotterdamNov22 12:00
FACTOTUM [NL]RotterdamNov20 02:00
NORTHSEA BETA [MT]RotterdamNov20 01:00
DA VINCI [NL]RotterdamNov14 00:27
TOKAJ 1. [HU]RotterdamNov14 00:00
WERTHEIM [DE]RotterdamNov13 12:00
DAYER [NL]RotterdamNov10 19:13
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamNov07 08:29
SARINA [NL]RotterdamNov05 10:00
BALTIC WAVE [MT]RotterdamOct31 06:00
CURIE [NL]RotterdamOct31 00:30
BABETTE LAMMER [DE]RotterdamOct28 05:00
BOSCO [BE]RotterdamOct26 21:03
INSULINDE [DE]RotterdamOct25 20:00
ISABELLE 1 [BE]RotterdamOct23 08:00
SMIT SCHELDE [BS]RotterdamOct09 05:00
ANDAMENTO [NL]RotterdamOct08 12:15
VALLELUNGA [NL]RotterdamOct02 17:20
EILTANK 27 [DE]RotterdamSep18 04:36
HENRI. [NL]RotterdamSep05 23:59
NYASS B A_P RotterdamAug18 16:23
COASTAL CHALLENGER [NL]RotterdamAug12 20:00
HELENA GEERTJE [NL]RotterdamJun01 00:00
WEGA [NL]RotterdamApr15 15:00
ISTOROMI [NL]RotterdamApr04 12:00
VITALIS [NL]RotterdamApr03 00:26
ALOHA [NL]RotterdamMar05 02:00
OPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar01 04:00
PIZ ALBRIS [CH]RotterdamFeb13 18:00
NAJADE [NL]RotterdamFeb11 00:00
RT ADRIAAN [MT]RotterdamFeb10 14:00
VECTOR [NL]RotterdamFeb06 20:00
SHAGANGFIRST POWER [PA]RotterdamJan20 23:00
SMIT HUDSON [BS]RotterdamJan05 16:00
KVB ELUNDA [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
SORRENTO [BE]RotterdamJan01 00:00