Name Destination ETA
DELFSHAVEN [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamDec30 21:32
WILLEM SR [NL]RotterdamDec30 03:00
ILONA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
PRIVILEGE [NL]RotterdamDec27 14:00
MTS_ALPHA [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
NORMA [NL]RotterdamDec08 21:25
GPS NAPIA [UK]RotterdamNov29 15:00
SAM [BE]RotterdamNov19 18:07
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamNov07 08:29
SARINA [NL]RotterdamNov05 10:00
GLOVIS ADVANCE RotterdamNov05 00:01
BRITISH INNOVATOR [UK]RotterdamNov02 06:00
STI ACTON [MH]RotterdamNov01 20:00
NBA VAN GOGH [PA]RotterdamNov01 14:00
FAIRLOAD [NL]RotterdamNov01 13:00
DAYTONA [MT]RotterdamNov01 13:00
BREEDIEP [NL]RotterdamNov01 12:00
SANDRA [MH]RotterdamNov01 11:30
ROLLDOCK STAR [NL]RotterdamNov01 09:00
STI AQUA [MH]RotterdamNov01 08:00
AMADEUS [VC]RotterdamNov01 08:00
NORDIC THERESA [MT]RotterdamNov01 08:00
ASTIR LADY [SG]RotterdamNov01 07:00
LANDY [NO]RotterdamNov01 06:00
NARWA [AG]RotterdamNov01 05:00
CAPEWATER [NL]RotterdamNov01 03:00
NORD DORADO [SG]RotterdamOct31 23:00
ULTRA PANTHER [PA]RotterdamOct31 23:00
M T SCALI DEL TEATRO RotterdamOct31 20:00
SAGA VIKING [HK]RotterdamOct31 20:00
COOLWATER [NL]RotterdamOct31 20:00
MAERSK LANCO [HK]RotterdamOct31 19:30
B GAS LAURA [MT]RotterdamOct31 19:00
SMS Shoalbuster [UK]RotterdamOct31 18:00
KENTO [PA]RotterdamOct31 17:00
Flinterdijk [NL]RotterdamOct31 16:00
WILHELMINE [LU]RotterdamOct31 16:00
WILSON CALAIS [BB]RotterdamOct31 16:00
GREEN MOUNTAIN [MH]RotterdamOct31 16:00
OVERSEAS ALCESMAR [MH]RotterdamOct31 15:00
MSC ARUSHI R. [LR]RotterdamOct31 15:00
TEMPEST [NL]RotterdamOct31 14:00
JORK RULER [CY]RotterdamOct31 14:00
CRESTWAY [CY]RotterdamOct31 14:00
WMS GRONINGEN [CY]RotterdamOct31 13:30
WILSON DUNMORE [AG]RotterdamOct31 13:00
E.R. VISBY [LR]RotterdamOct31 13:00
ACAVUS [UK]RotterdamOct31 11:00
RIO THOMPSON [LR]RotterdamOct31 10:30
INGE W [NL]RotterdamOct31 10:00
NORDIC NADJA [DK]RotterdamOct31 10:00
ARX [LU]RotterdamOct31 09:00
ANTRACYTH [CY]RotterdamOct31 09:00
POHORJE [LR]RotterdamOct31 08:30
AMANDINE [LU]RotterdamOct31 08:00
PETROATLANTIC [BS]RotterdamOct31 08:00
ELEONORA MAERSK [DK]RotterdamOct31 08:00
PALATINE [LU]RotterdamOct31 07:00
FRANK [GI]RotterdamOct31 07:00
HAFNIA SEAWAYS [UK]RotterdamOct31 06:00
SAGA [MT]RotterdamOct31 06:00
BALTIC WAVE [MT]RotterdamOct31 06:00
MAERSK_KYRENIA [HK]RotterdamOct31 05:30
MSC MARGARITA [LR]RotterdamOct31 05:30
ENSEMBLE [NL]RotterdamOct31 05:00
SARNIA CHERIE [GI]RotterdamOct31 05:00
SPICA J [AG]RotterdamOct31 05:00
FLAG HOPE [LR]RotterdamOct31 04:00
MSC ANTALYA [HK]RotterdamOct31 04:00
PATRICIA ESSBERGER [DE]RotterdamOct31 04:00
AMUR STAR [MT]RotterdamOct31 03:00
CONTAINERSHIPS 6 [DE]RotterdamOct31 03:00
WES CARINA [AG]RotterdamOct31 02:00
BESIKTAS HALLAND [MT]RotterdamOct31 00:30
TANGO [AG]RotterdamOct31 00:00
LS EVA [GI]RotterdamOct31 00:00
Atlantic [FO]RotterdamOct30 23:30
ALLER [AG]RotterdamOct30 23:00
COSTANZA WONSILD [IT]RotterdamOct30 22:30
WES GESA [AG]RotterdamOct30 22:00
LADY SHANA [SG]RotterdamOct30 19:30
AL QIBLA [KW]RotterdamOct30 19:00
BRAVO [MT]RotterdamOct30 19:00
PAX [NL]RotterdamOct30 18:00
ROLAND ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamOct30 18:00
MT ELAN VITAL [MH]RotterdamOct30 18:00
BG ROTTERDAM [PT]RotterdamOct30 16:30
MELODY [VC]RotterdamOct30 16:00
SIEGFRIED LEHMAN [AG]RotterdamOct30 15:00
NORTHSEA BETA [MT]RotterdamOct30 15:00
COSCO NAGOYA [PA]RotterdamOct30 14:00
ANDROMEDA J [CY]RotterdamOct30 14:00
ECL COMMANDER [BB]RotterdamOct30 13:00
FINGARD [FI]RotterdamOct30 12:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamOct30 11:00
Stolt Inspiration [KY]RotterdamOct30 11:00
FRANCES WONSILD [IT]RotterdamOct30 11:00
ATLANTIC COMET [CY]RotterdamOct30 10:30
PACIFIC REEFER [LR]RotterdamOct30 10:00
ANTARES [DE]RotterdamOct30 08:00
CHAVES [AG]RotterdamOct30 08:00
SCL TRUDY [CH]RotterdamOct30 07:30
COASTALWATER [NL]RotterdamOct30 07:00
STEN BERGEN [GI]RotterdamOct30 07:00
EVER LIVELY [SG]RotterdamOct30 06:00
EN AVANT 20 [NL]RotterdamOct30 06:00
ELBTRADER [AG]RotterdamOct30 05:00
DELTA STAR [GR]RotterdamOct30 03:30
ANNA SCHULTE [HK]RotterdamOct30 03:00
SICHEM AMETHYST [PA]RotterdamOct30 02:30
EEMS TRANSPORTER [NL]RotterdamOct30 02:00
CORONA BULKER [DK]RotterdamOct30 01:30
KYRNIKOS [PA]RotterdamOct30 01:00
OPDR LISBOA [CY]RotterdamOct30 01:00
Tenna Kosan [UK]RotterdamOct29 23:00
EIDER [AG]RotterdamOct29 23:00
BRISE [NL]RotterdamOct29 22:00
RMS Duisburg [AG]RotterdamOct29 20:00
Handytankers Magic [MH]RotterdamOct29 19:00
DAGMAR THERESA [MT]RotterdamOct29 18:00
STAR CURACAO [NL]RotterdamOct29 18:00
CAROLINE A [IT]RotterdamOct29 17:30
NJORD [NL]RotterdamOct29 16:00
Nina [BS]RotterdamOct29 15:00
SEE STERN [AG]RotterdamOct29 14:00
SAMBA [AG]RotterdamOct29 12:00
ALTESSE [MH]RotterdamOct29 12:00
BALKAN [MT]RotterdamOct29 12:00
ELITE [NL]RotterdamOct29 12:00
GOTIA [LR]RotterdamOct29 10:00
GANGES STAR [MT]RotterdamOct29 08:00
PATRAS [MT]RotterdamOct29 06:00
URSULA ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamOct29 03:00
Autumn [MH]RotterdamOct29 03:00
CHANTACO [FR]RotterdamOct29 02:00
FREYA [NL]RotterdamOct29 02:00
BOMAR VESTA RotterdamOct29 00:01
STENA ALEXITA [BS]RotterdamOct29 00:01
BRITISH TENACITY [UK]RotterdamOct29 00:00
HESTIA [AG]RotterdamOct28 23:30
MARUS [AG]RotterdamOct28 22:00
CHEM ROTTERDAM [MH]RotterdamOct28 20:15
STEN ARNOLD [GI]RotterdamOct28 19:30
CFL PENHAR [NL]RotterdamOct28 18:00
KING PHILIPPOS RotterdamOct28 18:00
ORANGE STAR [LR]RotterdamOct28 14:00
JO PINARI [NO]RotterdamOct28 14:00
E.R. BRAZIL [LU]RotterdamOct28 12:00
HISTRIA PERLA [MT]RotterdamOct28 11:30
FEMBRIA [UK]RotterdamOct28 10:00
Star Bonaire [NL]RotterdamOct28 09:00
RMS WANHEIM [AG]RotterdamOct28 06:00
Dinteldijk [NL]RotterdamOct28 05:00
WAN MAY [HK]RotterdamOct27 19:30
ATLANTICA HAV [BS]RotterdamOct27 19:00
ALICE THERESA [DK]RotterdamOct27 12:00
RIDGEBURY NICHOLAS A [MH]RotterdamOct27 08:00
EPIC BORNEO [SG]RotterdamOct27 08:00
LS Jamie [GI]RotterdamOct27 02:00
HORNISSE [DE]RotterdamOct26 23:00
Yvonne [AG]RotterdamOct26 23:00
RMS CUXHAVEN [AG]RotterdamOct26 22:00
LEOPARD [PA]RotterdamOct26 22:00
ORIENTAL FREESIA [KY]RotterdamOct26 18:30
Aberdeen [BS]RotterdamOct26 18:00
SHARP LADY [UK]RotterdamOct26 18:00
HABIP BAYRAK [MH]RotterdamOct26 16:00
KYRA ZAFIRA [LR]RotterdamOct26 16:00
EEMS SPRING [NL]RotterdamOct26 08:00
UNIVERSAL AMSTERDAM [CY]RotterdamOct26 08:00
SYMI [GR]RotterdamOct26 03:00
NICOLE II [DE]RotterdamOct25 21:00
HEINRICH [GI]RotterdamOct25 20:00
INSULINDE [DE]RotterdamOct25 20:00
SEAQUEEN [MT]RotterdamOct25 14:00
GRENDON [BS]RotterdamOct25 12:30
SARPEN [BS]RotterdamOct25 12:00
Frisium [NL]RotterdamOct25 10:30
ORAKATE [GI]RotterdamOct25 08:00
PORT RUSSEL [MH]RotterdamOct25 06:00
IVORY RAY [LR]RotterdamOct25 05:00
KT ALBATROSS [PA]RotterdamOct25 02:30
CHEM LEO [MH]RotterdamOct25 00:01
DUZGIT ENDEAVOUR [TR]RotterdamOct24 12:00
NORILSKIY NICKEL [RU]RotterdamOct24 04:00
Marlin [AG]RotterdamOct23 21:00
TORRENT [NL]RotterdamOct23 20:00
URAG ELBE [CY]RotterdamOct23 16:00
SORMOVSKIY-3067 [RU]RotterdamOct23 07:00
PARADOX [NL]RotterdamOct22 23:00
KIARA [NL]RotterdamOct22 20:00
WAPPEN VON FLENSBURG RotterdamOct22 19:00
MINERVA VASO [GR]RotterdamOct22 10:00
BOW CEDAR [NO]RotterdamOct22 08:00
COLORADO [BE]RotterdamOct21 06:00
GINGA BOBCAT [PA]RotterdamOct21 02:00
AMALIENBORG [GI]RotterdamOct20 12:00
MSC MAGNIFICA [PA]RotterdamOct20 08:00
DHONOUSSA [GR]RotterdamOct20 07:00
FENJA [NL]RotterdamOct19 18:00
JOSEF JAEGERS [DE]RotterdamOct19 15:00
Dreggen [PA]RotterdamOct19 06:00
ORINOCO [BE]RotterdamOct18 23:27
JOLINE [NL]RotterdamOct17 14:00
KVB ARIZONA [NL]RotterdamOct16 15:00
CHRISTOFFEL [NL]RotterdamOct16 06:12
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamOct15 20:25
MISTRAL [FI]RotterdamOct14 06:30
La Jolla [MT]RotterdamOct13 21:00
FAIRPLAYER [NL]RotterdamOct09 18:00
SMIT SCHELDE [BS]RotterdamOct09 05:00
ANDAMENTO [NL]RotterdamOct08 12:15
KV DONAU+TAUERN [DE]RotterdamOct07 12:00
VOERENDAAL [NL]RotterdamOct07 11:00
ANTIO [NL]RotterdamOct07 09:06
UNION X [NL]RotterdamOct02 18:00
VALLELUNGA [NL]RotterdamOct02 17:20
EENDRACHT [NL]RotterdamOct01 12:00
DEVONIA [NL]RotterdamOct01 08:00
3 OAK RotterdamOct01 05:00
NARIVA [BS]RotterdamOct01 05:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamSep28 10:00
TESSA F [UK]RotterdamSep20 21:20
WALVIS [NL]RotterdamSep19 11:30
MONDIAL [NL]RotterdamSep18 20:00
THERESIA [NL]RotterdamSep18 10:02
NH1816 [NL]RotterdamSep15 15:00
STATUM [NL]RotterdamSep13 10:00
ANNA B [NL]RotterdamSep11 22:00
ALBERT B [NL]RotterdamSep08 00:00
MANTYRANO [BE]RotterdamSep07 13:40
HENRI. [NL]RotterdamSep05 23:59
DBMAZZEL [NL]RotterdamAug31 12:00
WILJETTE [NL]RotterdamAug23 20:14
SOLARE [NL]RotterdamAug19 20:00
XANDRINA [AG]RotterdamAug11 12:56
NAVIRA [BE]RotterdamAug03 00:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
IMPERIAL GAS 79 [DE]RotterdamJul31 11:40
BLUE MOON [NL]RotterdamJul28 14:32
ST.MAARTEN [NL]RotterdamJul26 20:15
VERDI [BE]RotterdamJul23 13:00
ADATO [NL]RotterdamJul22 16:00
ALK [NL]RotterdamJul18 14:10
ADELAAR [NL]RotterdamJul17 22:00
RENE19 [BE]RotterdamJul06 10:00
BRITANIC [NL]RotterdamJun30 13:21
CONCORDIA [DE]RotterdamJun30 06:14
ORANGE BLOSSOM [LR]RotterdamJun24 16:00
CHRISTIAAN [NL]RotterdamJun20 10:38
SERENO [NL]RotterdamJun16 09:00
UNION 11 [BE]RotterdamJun14 01:00
MARTENS 4 [NL]RotterdamMay01 18:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
COBY [NL]RotterdamApr24 20:00
SD SPARTA RotterdamApr10 05:00
ISTOROMI [NL]RotterdamApr04 12:00
VITALIS [NL]RotterdamApr03 00:26
SMIT ELBE [BS]RotterdamApr01 22:00
KENORA [NL]RotterdamApr01 00:00
ANASTASIA [NL]RotterdamMar25 15:34
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamMar09 21:49
ALOHA [NL]RotterdamMar05 02:00
OPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar01 04:00
STOLT MERWEDE [NL]RotterdamFeb22 10:00
PIZ ALBRIS [CH]RotterdamFeb13 18:00
RT ADRIAAN [MT]RotterdamFeb10 14:00
MAINLAND [DE]RotterdamFeb09 16:00
VECTOR [NL]RotterdamFeb06 20:00
WILJO [NL]RotterdamFeb02 12:00
ACTIEF [NL]RotterdamFeb01 00:00
MA-BAKER [NL]RotterdamJan13 13:00
SUBITO [NL]RotterdamJan09 18:05
MANUS [NL]RotterdamJan07 12:37
SMIT HUDSON [BS]RotterdamJan05 16:00
STANLEYSTAD [BE]RotterdamJan05 12:00
FACTOTUM [NL]RotterdamJan01 12:00
MADEGRO SR [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
KVB ELUNDA [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26