Name Destination ETA
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
Cedar [AG]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SD REBEL RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
MAX KERN [NL]RotterdamDec30 19:00
OCEANDIVA FUTURA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]RotterdamDec25 11:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
KRVE71 [NL]RotterdamDec18 19:17
PETRAQ [NL]RotterdamDec18 08:46
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
ALPHA [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamDec07 00:00
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
WATERBOOT10 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
BRENT [NL]RotterdamNov29 22:00
ISABELLA [NL]RotterdamNov25 15:15
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
MANTELMEEUW [NL]RotterdamNov21 19:00
AQUARIUS [NL]RotterdamNov21 09:00
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
OTTO [NL]RotterdamNov01 06:00
BARBARA V [NL]RotterdamOct25 10:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamOct21 19:00
Azolla [NL]RotterdamOct17 01:15
TRAVIATA [NL]RotterdamOct01 08:00
JETSED [NL]RotterdamSep25 00:00
HAVENDIENST 2 [NL]RotterdamSep23 15:30
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
ARGAS [NL]RotterdamSep09 11:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
CARLA [PT]RotterdamAug24 13:00
ANDROMEDA J [CY]RotterdamAug24 12:00
MINERVA RITA [GR]RotterdamAug24 09:00
AMANDINE [MT]RotterdamAug24 07:00
WATERLAND [NL]RotterdamAug24 00:00
OELAND [PT]RotterdamAug23 23:59
BOCHEM SINGAPURA [SG]RotterdamAug23 23:00
NAVIG8 SKY [MH]RotterdamAug23 21:00
STOLT CORMORANT [KY]RotterdamAug23 18:00
HAPPY BUCCANEER [NL]RotterdamAug23 17:00
NYK EAGLE [PA]RotterdamAug23 17:00
SCOT EXPLORER [UK]RotterdamAug23 17:00
SAARGAS [LR]RotterdamAug23 17:00
DA CHANG [HK]RotterdamAug23 16:00
ELSA ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamAug23 15:00
CHEMICAL DISTRIBUTOR [MT]RotterdamAug23 14:00
HANDYTANKERS SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamAug23 14:00
GENER8 KARA G [LR]RotterdamAug23 14:00
VIANEN [NL]RotterdamAug23 13:00
RMS BAERL [AG]RotterdamAug23 13:00
CAP SAN MALEAS [SG]RotterdamAug23 10:30
CAPE MERLIN [LR]RotterdamAug23 10:00
SAMBA [AG]RotterdamAug23 08:00
RMS Duisburg [AG]RotterdamAug23 06:00
STOLT RAZORBILL [UK]RotterdamAug23 05:30
CHEMBULK SAVANNAH [MH]RotterdamAug23 05:00
NDURANCE [CY]RotterdamAug23 05:00
SEVERINE [NL]RotterdamAug23 05:00
PALATINE [MT]RotterdamAug23 02:00
FMT EFES [MT]RotterdamAug23 01:00
DUTCH SPIRIT [NL]RotterdamAug23 01:00
STI CLAPHAM [MH]RotterdamAug23 00:00
LUCY ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamAug22 23:00
MARY MAERSK [DK]RotterdamAug22 22:15
SAMSKIP SKAFTAFELL [NL]RotterdamAug22 22:00
NORDIC NELLY [DK]RotterdamAug22 21:00
TRANS EMERALD [MT]RotterdamAug22 21:00
MAERSK KOWLOON [LR]RotterdamAug22 20:30
MEANDER [NL]RotterdamAug22 20:17
CONMAR BAY [AG]RotterdamAug22 19:30
MSC ANZU RotterdamAug22 18:00
ARA LIVERPOOL [GI]RotterdamAug22 17:00
MARIE-B [AG]RotterdamAug22 17:00
NORDIC SAGA [NO]RotterdamAug22 16:00
THRESHER [NL]RotterdamAug22 15:30
PATARA [MT]RotterdamAug22 14:00
CHRISTOPHER [AG]RotterdamAug22 13:00
ARISTOTE [BS]RotterdamAug22 12:00
LS Jamie [GI]RotterdamAug22 11:00
MAASHOLM [LR]RotterdamAug22 10:30
HUNTER [DK]RotterdamAug22 10:00
Eagle Bergen [BS]RotterdamAug22 10:00
AMUESA [PT]RotterdamAug22 10:00
WES JANINE [CY]RotterdamAug22 10:00
SHUYA [AG]RotterdamAug22 08:00
GLORY AMSTERDAM [PA]RotterdamAug22 07:00
GLOMAR WAVE [PA]RotterdamAug22 06:00
STAVFJORD [NL]RotterdamAug22 06:00
PEAK BERGEN [NL]RotterdamAug22 06:00
AEOLIAN LIGHT [CY]RotterdamAug22 06:00
VERDI [BE]RotterdamAug22 04:51
SMERALDO [IT]RotterdamAug22 04:00
STEN FJELL [GI]RotterdamAug22 04:00
GOLFSTRAUM [NO]RotterdamAug22 04:00
NORDIC SUND [NO]RotterdamAug22 04:00
ROSSINI [LU]RotterdamAug22 04:00
CARINA [AG]RotterdamAug22 04:00
ATLANTIC TONJER RotterdamAug22 03:00
KAISA [MT]RotterdamAug22 01:00
MARILYN M [NL]RotterdamAug21 23:00
MSC JADE [LR]RotterdamAug21 20:00
ASHLEY [NL]RotterdamAug21 19:00
LOUISA [DE]RotterdamAug21 18:00
SICHEM HAWK [MT]RotterdamAug21 17:00
BONITO [SE]RotterdamAug21 16:00
X PRESS SHANNON [MT]RotterdamAug21 14:00
BLUE MASTER II [MH]RotterdamAug21 13:00
ADFINES SKY [MT]RotterdamAug21 12:00
CHEM RANGER [MH]RotterdamAug21 10:00
UNION MANTA [BE]RotterdamAug21 10:00
WES NICOLE [AG]RotterdamAug21 08:00
ATLANTIC COMET [CY]RotterdamAug21 07:00
BLUE PRIDE [LR]RotterdamAug21 06:00
BRAHMS RotterdamAug21 04:30
AMADEUS GOLD [NL]RotterdamAug21 03:00
MINERAL NEW YORK [BE]RotterdamAug21 03:00
LEAH [NL]RotterdamAug20 23:00
MINERVA CONCERT [GR]RotterdamAug20 22:30
MAZOWSZE [BS]RotterdamAug20 20:00
MARMAKIRA [AG]RotterdamAug20 18:00
AARBURG [DE]RotterdamAug20 18:00
Al Amerat [PA]RotterdamAug20 16:00
TORM KANSAS [DK]RotterdamAug20 16:00
STOLT FULMAR [KY]RotterdamAug20 15:30
NJORD [NL]RotterdamAug20 09:30
BESIKTAS GALATA [MT]RotterdamAug20 07:00
M/TUG SD SEAL [MT]RotterdamAug20 06:00
MARY A [IT]RotterdamAug20 06:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamAug20 04:00
GLAFKOS [GR]RotterdamAug20 04:00
HANNE THERESA [DK]RotterdamAug19 21:30
TOREA [SG]RotterdamAug19 20:00
ROTTERDAM [NL]RotterdamAug19 19:00
CELSIUS MIAMI [MH]RotterdamAug19 18:00
WILSON ODRA [AG]RotterdamAug19 18:00
INDIA [PT]RotterdamAug19 18:00
INDIGO 2 [NL]RotterdamAug19 14:00
BOW LIND [SG]RotterdamAug19 11:00
STOLT BRELAND [KY]RotterdamAug19 10:00
WIDOR [CY]RotterdamAug19 08:30
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamAug18 20:00
BOW CLIPPER [NO]RotterdamAug18 20:00
HAFNIA MALACCA RotterdamAug18 19:00
LIBBEN [NL]RotterdamAug18 18:17
JOLINE [NL]RotterdamAug18 13:00
AMBER II [MT]RotterdamAug18 11:00
MAURICE [BE]RotterdamAug18 10:20
DIAVLOS PRIDE RotterdamAug18 08:00
CATHERINE [MT]RotterdamAug18 03:15
TALNAKH [RU]RotterdamAug17 21:00
HARVEST TIME [MH]RotterdamAug17 08:00
Sea Alfa [NL]RotterdamAug17 07:30
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamAug17 06:00
FANTASTIKO [NL]RotterdamAug17 03:30
ANTARES [MH]RotterdamAug17 01:00
SCF SURGUT [LR]RotterdamAug16 23:30
AMY [AG]RotterdamAug16 13:30
CURACAO [NL]RotterdamAug16 12:00
ULUS STREAM [RU]RotterdamAug15 21:00
MULTRATUG 31 [NL]RotterdamAug15 16:00
ALP WINGER [NL]RotterdamAug15 15:00
ALP ACE [NL]RotterdamAug15 06:00
ARION [GR]RotterdamAug15 01:00
BYLGIA [NL]RotterdamAug14 15:00
MUSIC [PT]RotterdamAug13 02:15
RYGO [CH]RotterdamAug12 18:09
SMARAGD 1 [NL]RotterdamAug12 14:00
M.EMIR AKSOY [MT]RotterdamAug12 08:00
TRUST AMITY [SG]RotterdamAug12 07:00
SHETLAND TRADER [BB]RotterdamAug11 18:00
ADVANTAGE ARROW [MH]RotterdamAug11 17:00
MARDINIK [MH]RotterdamAug11 10:30
MATRICARIA [NL]RotterdamAug11 08:00
COLORADO [BE]RotterdamAug10 23:59
CARDISSA [NL]RotterdamAug10 08:00
TAKLIFT 4 [NL]RotterdamAug07 11:00
GOUWESTROOM [NL]RotterdamAug06 15:00
ROTTERDAM [NL]RotterdamAug06 05:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamAug05 19:00
AETHRA [CY]RotterdamAug05 18:00
INVOTIS VII [NL]RotterdamAug05 11:41
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamAug04 16:00
ONYX [NL]RotterdamAug03 15:00
LEONORE [NL]RotterdamAug02 19:00
HEIN [NL]RotterdamAug02 06:30
COMPAAN [NL]RotterdamAug01 23:00
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
CHARIS [BE]RotterdamJul28 17:05
BLUE MOON [NL]RotterdamJul28 14:32
NORGAS CONCEPTION [SG]RotterdamJul28 05:00
ANJE [NL]RotterdamJul27 19:46
HERMOD [PA]RotterdamJul22 06:00
OCEANCO - Y712 [NL]RotterdamJul21 17:00
UNION PRINCESS [BE]RotterdamJul21 12:00
WALVIS [NL]RotterdamJul21 09:00
TATRY [LR]RotterdamJul19 19:00
RICKY JANE [NL]RotterdamJul19 10:47
BELLATOR [BE]RotterdamJul18 20:00
CONMAR HAWK [UK]RotterdamJul18 18:00
AREND [NL]RotterdamJul17 23:00
ASWINTHA [NL]RotterdamJul17 22:00
VOLHARDING 5 [NL]RotterdamJul17 10:30
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
M/T CHAMPION EXPRESS [LR]RotterdamJul13 12:00
ELSASS [FR]RotterdamJul10 14:29
RAPITARD [NL]RotterdamJul10 05:00
SEAFOX 5 [UK]RotterdamJul09 12:30
PHOENIX J [AG]RotterdamJul06 17:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
QUADRANS 1 [NL]RotterdamJul04 18:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
CONVENANT [NL]RotterdamJul01 03:31
UNION 11 [BE]RotterdamJun28 20:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun28 18:00
ANNA [NL]RotterdamJun26 12:00
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]RotterdamJun24 00:00
BERGHEM 1 [NL]RotterdamJun20 20:00
PROVIDER [NL]RotterdamJun17 04:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamJun16 17:00
Triton [NL]RotterdamJun16 00:00
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJun14 21:00
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamJun09 17:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
VIRAYA [NL]RotterdamJun06 12:25
ALETTA [NL]RotterdamJun04 14:30
LINJAD [BE]RotterdamJun04 12:00
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
TIEMEN [NL]RotterdamMay26 08:40
VIGILIA [NL]RotterdamMay26 08:00
EDELWEISS [NL]RotterdamMay25 18:00
CATHALIJN [NL]RotterdamMay25 14:00
SMIT SEINE [MT]RotterdamMay24 18:30
UNIQUESHIP [NL]RotterdamMay23 09:43
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
WADDENZEE [NL]RotterdamMay19 23:00
ELISABETH JAEGERS [NL]RotterdamMay18 16:00
LENA MARIA [NL]RotterdamMay14 12:00
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
STRAUSS [BE]RotterdamApr27 04:30
ADELAAR [NL]RotterdamApr27 02:00
FAIRPLAY-23 [AG]RotterdamApr26 02:00
LORENA [NL]RotterdamApr19 22:00
ALOHA [NL]RotterdamApr17 16:35
BEAUFORT [CH]RotterdamApr15 22:48
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamApr15 20:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
ADVENTURE [NL]RotterdamApr07 02:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
EXPERTA [NL]RotterdamMar31 22:00
CREDENDO VIDES 3 [DE]RotterdamMar30 22:00
CARINALEXANDER [NL]RotterdamMar22 12:15
VOLUNTAS [NL]RotterdamMar09 23:00
BOBBY [NL]RotterdamFeb23 09:50
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamFeb22 12:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
MENRANDA [NL]RotterdamFeb21 11:43
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
NATAL [NL]RotterdamFeb10 12:15
JEANNE [NL]RotterdamFeb06 00:00
ALABAMA [FR]RotterdamJan28 17:00
FRISIAN HOPPER [NL]RotterdamJan22 20:19
HYADE [NL]RotterdamJan18 16:00
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamJan16 14:30
SUBITO [NL]RotterdamJan09 18:05
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MADEGRO SR [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
HELENA JANTINE [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
TIMMERBAK 10 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
TRANSFERIUM [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00