Name Destination ETA
ARIANE [NL]AmsterdamDec21 08:00
METEOR [KY]AmsterdamDec12 19:00
JUBILEE [KY]AmsterdamDec04 08:00
SOMTRANS XXX [NL]AmsterdamDec03 12:00
STORMVOGEL [NL]AmsterdamNov30 14:00
ISABELLA [NL]AmsterdamNov25 15:15
AD [NL]AmsterdamNov06 12:28
MAGNIFIQUE III [NL]AmsterdamOct18 15:32
ZWAANTJE 6 [NL]AmsterdamOct08 10:30
CHELSEA B [NL]AmsterdamOct05 18:00
WESLIE [NL]AmsterdamSep26 18:00
HYDRA [NL]AmsterdamSep25 23:00
SKAGEN [NL]AmsterdamSep23 07:09
VIKING VIDAR [CH]AmsterdamSep21 01:00
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]AmsterdamSep13 19:00
CONDOR [NL]AmsterdamSep07 08:00
SEAJACKS HYDRA [PA]AmsterdamAug28 14:00
DANKBAARHEID [NL]AmsterdamAug28 10:40
ADRIAN [DE]AmsterdamAug24 17:00
[NL]AmsterdamAug22 18:52
NORN [NL]AmsterdamAug03 17:00
VIKING SKIRNIR [CH]AmsterdamJul09 04:00
COMPONIST [NL]AmsterdamJul06 21:30
SAILING HOME [NL]AmsterdamJul04 15:00
ATLAS [NL]AmsterdamJun29 16:00
FESTINA-LENTE [NL]AmsterdamJun16 13:00
LINQUENDA [NL]AmsterdamJun02 10:00
MAGNIFIQUE II [NL]AmsterdamMay31 17:00
ELLA [NL]AmsterdamMay19 11:48
NICOLAIJE [NL]AmsterdamMay04 12:00
MAIN VII [NL]AmsterdamApr17 04:00
DAAN [NL]AmsterdamApr08 10:13
MARIJN JORIS [NL]AmsterdamApr04 02:35
ZEEZEILER [NL]AmsterdamMar17 17:57
BERTUS JR. [NL]AmsterdamMar17 17:57
BETA CURA [NL]AmsterdamMar04 15:03
WILSON HOLLA [BB]AmsterdamFeb23 22:00
BRO NIBE [DK]AmsterdamFeb21 19:00
FRANK [GI]AmsterdamFeb21 15:00
NORTHERN OCEAN [MH]AmsterdamFeb21 12:00
VICTOR HORTA [BE]AmsterdamFeb21 09:00
PENGALIA [CY]AmsterdamFeb21 08:00
AASVIK [GI]AmsterdamFeb21 05:00
WILSON GOOLE [MT]AmsterdamFeb21 02:00
YANGTZE FLOURISH [HK]AmsterdamFeb21 02:00
EK-RIVER [NO]AmsterdamFeb21 00:30
SCOT LEIPZIG [MT]AmsterdamFeb20 22:30
GOLDEN AMBER [MH]AmsterdamFeb20 22:00
HIGH LEADER [PA]AmsterdamFeb20 22:00
STI SLOANE [MH]AmsterdamFeb20 21:30
PAULA C [UK]AmsterdamFeb20 20:00
THEA II [CY]AmsterdamFeb20 19:30
STOLT KINGFISHER [UK]AmsterdamFeb20 17:00
ALINA [NL]AmsterdamFeb20 14:52
LADY ALEXANDRA [NL]AmsterdamFeb20 13:00
SILVER DOVER [MH]AmsterdamFeb20 06:30
BRUFJELL [VC]AmsterdamFeb20 06:00
SAWTOOTH [MH]AmsterdamFeb20 05:00
MARINOR [NO]AmsterdamFeb20 02:00
DANCING WATER [NL]AmsterdamFeb19 22:00
THUN GALAXY [NL]AmsterdamFeb19 18:00
CERVIA [LR]AmsterdamFeb19 17:00
DANICA HAV [BS]AmsterdamFeb19 13:30
TUCANA [NL]AmsterdamFeb19 06:00
Elka Aristotle [GR]AmsterdamFeb19 06:00
OCEAN PRINCESS I [MH]AmsterdamFeb18 19:00
SVITZER TITAN [NL]AmsterdamFeb18 18:00
BONTRUP PEARL [BS]AmsterdamFeb18 16:00
KELT [NL]AmsterdamFeb18 06:00
BRO NUUK [DK]AmsterdamFeb17 21:00
TORM ARAWA AmsterdamFeb17 19:00
WAGNER [BE]AmsterdamFeb17 17:49
CONCORDE [NL]AmsterdamFeb16 22:07
BRENT [NL]AmsterdamFeb16 19:00
ZOGRAFIA [MT]AmsterdamFeb16 15:00
AENEAS [PA]AmsterdamFeb16 06:45
ASTERIX [DE]AmsterdamFeb15 12:00
JEANETTE [NL]AmsterdamFeb15 06:00
NAVIOS ARC [PA]AmsterdamFeb14 04:30
STI HAMMERSMITH [MH]AmsterdamFeb14 03:30
UNIQUE HARMONY [HK]AmsterdamFeb12 05:00
STRAUSS [BE]AmsterdamFeb11 03:30
GEONAUT [NL]AmsterdamFeb10 15:25
OMERTA [BE]AmsterdamFeb10 13:15
GERAKAS [PA]AmsterdamFeb09 22:00
SEAJACKS LEVIATHAN [PA]AmsterdamFeb06 18:30
KVITBJORN [FO]AmsterdamFeb06 10:00
SUND [NL]AmsterdamFeb01 09:00
FARBER [NL]AmsterdamJan30 17:13
Cathma [AN]AmsterdamJan29 12:00
COMPROMIS [NL]AmsterdamJan28 17:30
BOTEIN [NL]AmsterdamJan25 17:49
MAASSTROOM 7 [NL]AmsterdamJan18 12:00
FRAMTYD [NL]AmsterdamJan01 00:26
EDERSEE [DE]AmsterdamJan01 00:00
LA REINE [NL]AmsterdamJan01 00:00