Name Destination ETA
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
Cedar [AG]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
OCEANDIVA FUTURA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
DELFSHAVEN [NL]RotterdamDec25 22:02
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
LISA [NL]RotterdamDec22 00:00
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamDec07 00:00
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
BRENT [NL]RotterdamNov29 22:00
FORMENTERA [NL]RotterdamNov28 00:00
LINJAD [BE]RotterdamNov22 14:00
MANTELMEEUW [NL]RotterdamNov21 19:00
INVOTIS IV [NL]RotterdamNov07 03:45
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
OTTO [NL]RotterdamNov01 06:00
BARBARA V [NL]RotterdamOct25 10:00
Azolla [NL]RotterdamOct17 01:15
CASTORO 10 [BS]RotterdamOct08 20:17
CONATUS [NL]RotterdamOct03 16:13
MARTENS 12 [NL]RotterdamSep30 08:00
CHARIS [BE]RotterdamSep26 17:09
ENDURANCE [NL]RotterdamSep26 00:58
VOLHARDING 4 [NL]RotterdamSep25 11:00
HAVENDIENST 2 [NL]RotterdamSep23 15:30
SMARAGD 1 [NL]RotterdamSep22 09:00
MSC MAAS [NL]RotterdamSep21 06:03
BREE VEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamSep18 19:30
MEJONI [NL]RotterdamSep15 00:00
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
SMIT WAALHAVEN 2 [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:00
MY WAY [DE]RotterdamAug28 03:00
MILLA [BE]RotterdamAug27 01:00
ALCYON [NL]RotterdamAug25 20:00
MULTRATUG 31 [NL]RotterdamAug15 16:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
INVOTIS VII [NL]RotterdamAug05 11:41
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamAug04 16:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
BLUE MOON [NL]RotterdamJul28 14:32
ANJE [NL]RotterdamJul27 19:46
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamJul18 17:00
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
UNION 11 [BE]RotterdamJun28 20:00
ARKLOW MOOR [IE]RotterdamJun26 21:00
HELGA [LR]RotterdamJun26 18:00
YM WELLHEAD [HK]RotterdamJun26 11:00
OPALINE [MT]RotterdamJun26 10:00
ATLANTIC MARBLE [MH]RotterdamJun26 10:00
HAFNIA BERING RotterdamJun26 09:30
MSC ARUSHI R [LR]RotterdamJun26 09:00
MAZARINE [MT]RotterdamJun26 06:00
AKADEMIK PRIMAKOV [RU]RotterdamJun26 06:00
SEA BRAVO [NL]RotterdamJun26 06:00
GUAYAQUIL EXPRESS [DE]RotterdamJun26 05:00
TINA [NL]RotterdamJun26 03:00
SAMSKIP EXPRESS [PT]RotterdamJun26 00:00
MAINE TRADER [MT]RotterdamJun25 22:00
SONDERBORG [PT]RotterdamJun25 21:00
EENDRACHT [NL]RotterdamJun25 18:00
HERCULES J [CY]RotterdamJun25 18:00
SEAVOYAGER [MT]RotterdamJun25 17:00
ELISALEX SCHULTE [SG]RotterdamJun25 17:00
TRUDY [LR]RotterdamJun25 14:00
TRANS HOLM [MT]RotterdamJun25 14:00
MELATI 5 [HK]RotterdamJun25 12:00
DELTA PIONEER [GR]RotterdamJun25 12:00
NAVION SCANDIA [BS]RotterdamJun25 11:00
KAREN KNUTSEN [UK]RotterdamJun25 10:00
SIR WINSTON [NL]RotterdamJun25 09:30
WILSON LEITH [MT]RotterdamJun25 09:00
ACQUAMARINA [IT]RotterdamJun25 09:00
SAMSKIP SKAFTAFELL [NL]RotterdamJun25 09:00
EN - AVANT [NL]RotterdamJun25 07:57
CHEMICAL PROVIDER [PA]RotterdamJun25 07:00
SC CONNECTOR [MT]RotterdamJun25 07:00
AVONBORG [NL]RotterdamJun25 07:00
ELBTRADER [CY]RotterdamJun25 06:00
DIAN KINGDOM [NL]RotterdamJun25 06:00
WHITSTAR [UK]RotterdamJun25 05:00
MALACHITE [RU]RotterdamJun25 04:00
AUTOSKY [PT]RotterdamJun25 04:00
RIJNBORG [NL]RotterdamJun25 03:00
ORAMALIA [GI]RotterdamJun25 02:00
BG JADE [CY]RotterdamJun25 01:00
JIN XIA FENG [HK]RotterdamJun25 01:00
TRANS ADRIATIC [BS]RotterdamJun25 00:00
STAR CURACAO [NL]RotterdamJun24 23:30
SPIRIT [NL]RotterdamJun24 23:00
EXPRESS ROME [LR]RotterdamJun24 22:00
LEAH [NL]RotterdamJun24 22:00
LADY AYSE RotterdamJun24 22:00
STOLT STRENGTH [LR]RotterdamJun24 21:15
MUSKETIER [UK]RotterdamJun24 19:00
MARNE [AG]RotterdamJun24 18:00
MOZART [CY]RotterdamJun24 18:00
EEMSLIFT HENDRIKA [NL]RotterdamJun24 18:00
BONITO [SE]RotterdamJun24 16:00
SAMIRA [NL]RotterdamJun24 16:00
ALCEDO [NL]RotterdamJun24 15:00
NJORD [NL]RotterdamJun24 15:00
GOLDEN OAK [MH]RotterdamJun24 12:00
STOLT SPRAY [KY]RotterdamJun24 11:30
LADY ALEXANDRA [NL]RotterdamJun24 11:00
BESIKTAS ICELAND RotterdamJun24 10:30
SWEDICA HAV [BS]RotterdamJun24 06:00
WILLEKE [NL]RotterdamJun24 06:00
YASMINE [MT]RotterdamJun24 06:00
ADMIRAL [GI]RotterdamJun24 04:00
EVOLUTION [NL]RotterdamJun24 03:45
APOLLONIUS [MH]RotterdamJun24 02:30
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]RotterdamJun24 00:00
MSC ANNA [LR]RotterdamJun23 23:00
ESTEEM SPLENDOUR [PA]RotterdamJun23 20:00
NORDIC NADJA [DK]RotterdamJun23 20:00
ZIRCON [MH]RotterdamJun23 19:00
ATLANTIC TWIN [GI]RotterdamJun23 17:00
MULTRATUG 17 [NL]RotterdamJun23 14:00
VERDI [CY]RotterdamJun23 11:00
PLATO [BB]RotterdamJun23 10:00
WEC MONDRIAAN [PT]RotterdamJun23 09:00
AKDENIZ [MT]RotterdamJun23 07:00
SVEN D [NL]RotterdamJun23 07:00
PATALYA [MT]RotterdamJun23 06:30
TARNBRIS [DK]RotterdamJun23 06:00
MT EAGLE VIRGINIA [SG]RotterdamJun23 06:00
ARKLOW BRAVE [NL]RotterdamJun23 05:00
RIX ALLIANCE [LV]RotterdamJun23 00:15
FPMC P IDEAL [LR]RotterdamJun22 23:00
SHERPA [KY]RotterdamJun22 22:00
BG IRELAND [CY]RotterdamJun22 20:00
RHONESTERN [PT]RotterdamJun22 19:30
WILSON ALSTER [BB]RotterdamJun22 19:00
WILLARD J [MH]RotterdamJun22 19:00
ONYX [MT]RotterdamJun22 18:00
KVITBJORN [FO]RotterdamJun22 16:00
B Gas Superior [MT]RotterdamJun22 16:00
NORDIC SIRA [NO]RotterdamJun22 15:00
LONGVIK [NL]RotterdamJun22 11:00
ZUIDWAL [NL]RotterdamJun22 08:00
FSL SINGAPORE [SG]RotterdamJun22 01:00
MAERSK KOWLOON [LR]RotterdamJun21 23:30
POLA UGLICH RotterdamJun21 22:30
STORNES [NL]RotterdamJun21 20:00
ATROMITOS [MH]RotterdamJun21 18:00
NAVIG8 UNIVERSE [MH]RotterdamJun21 12:30
EMERALD [MT]RotterdamJun21 12:00
UNION LYNX [BE]RotterdamJun21 10:30
JARO II [AN]RotterdamJun21 08:00
VEERE [NL]RotterdamJun21 05:23
MAERSK ROSYTH [DK]RotterdamJun20 21:00
Samson [DK]RotterdamJun20 15:00
GINGA CARACAL [PA]RotterdamJun20 08:30
MULTRATUG 20 [NL]RotterdamJun19 22:00
SMIT SERAYA RotterdamJun19 20:00
IMERA RotterdamJun19 19:00
NELSON [HU]RotterdamJun19 18:00
DETTIFOSS [AG]RotterdamJun19 18:00
CPO FINLAND [UK]RotterdamJun19 18:00
KEGUMS [NO]RotterdamJun19 14:00
NORDIC NORA [DK]RotterdamJun19 12:00
DA AN [HK]RotterdamJun19 08:30
JAEGER ARROW [BS]RotterdamJun19 02:45
MAHA AARTI [IN]RotterdamJun18 22:00
NORDIC INGE [DK]RotterdamJun18 17:20
ELSA ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamJun18 06:00
FAIRPLAY-27 [AG]RotterdamJun18 05:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamJun18 05:00
SWAN BALTIC [MH]RotterdamJun17 14:00
LIFANA [NL]RotterdamJun17 14:00
CHEM HOUSTON [LR]RotterdamJun17 09:00
ROYAL ACCORD [PA]RotterdamJun17 04:00
PROVIDER [NL]RotterdamJun17 04:00
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamJun16 22:00
MINERVA GEORGIA [GR]RotterdamJun16 21:30
TERRA PLANA [NL]RotterdamJun16 17:00
SOLINA [BS]RotterdamJun16 12:00
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamJun16 10:00
JOLINE [NL]RotterdamJun15 14:00
ZOLA [SG]RotterdamJun15 06:00
CETUS [BE]RotterdamJun14 10:15
RIO THELON [LR]RotterdamJun14 03:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
GIANT 7 [BE]RotterdamJun09 14:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamJun06 23:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun06 12:00
VIKING [NL]RotterdamJun04 14:00
PEACE GARDEN [PA]RotterdamJun04 12:00
KAPITEIN S.BAKKER [NL]RotterdamJun03 02:30
WALVIS [NL]RotterdamJun01 20:00
ACADIA [NL]RotterdamMay31 18:44
Athinoula [MT]RotterdamMay31 06:00
CHAMISA-D [NL]RotterdamMay30 16:48
DUANDRA [NL]RotterdamMay30 14:16
VIRAGE [NL]RotterdamMay29 18:30
RT BORKUM [NL]RotterdamMay29 08:30
SEAJACKS SCYLLA [PA]RotterdamMay29 08:30
HEIN [NL]RotterdamMay24 13:00
NATALY [AG]RotterdamMay24 06:00
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamMay24 02:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamMay21 18:15
CURACAO [NL]RotterdamMay19 06:00
ADDIO [NL]RotterdamMay19 06:00
DYNAMICA [NL]RotterdamMay16 08:00
RHENUS DUISBURG [DE]RotterdamMay15 15:00
LENA MARIA [NL]RotterdamMay14 12:00
JAVAZEE [BE]RotterdamMay13 22:00
MARIA-HELENA [NL]RotterdamMay12 14:18
THURGAU PRESTIGE [CH]RotterdamMay09 14:30
IJSSELDELTA [NL]RotterdamMay09 09:00
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamMay07 16:00
SHAMAL [BE]RotterdamMay05 22:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
DORESTAD [NL]RotterdamApr30 17:00
COMMUNITAS [NL]RotterdamApr29 21:00
ADELAAR [NL]RotterdamApr27 02:00
ELAY [NL]RotterdamApr21 18:00
LORENA [NL]RotterdamApr19 22:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
WINDECK [DE]RotterdamApr13 08:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamApr13 08:00
AQUATEAM [NL]RotterdamApr08 15:45
HAMPSHIRE [NL]RotterdamApr07 02:00
TAKLIFT 4 [NL]RotterdamApr05 20:00
REBECCA [NL]RotterdamApr05 12:00
ORANJE [NL]RotterdamApr03 00:00
PRINSDER NEDER [CY]RotterdamApr02 11:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
CARINALEXANDER [NL]RotterdamMar22 12:15
SD REBEL RotterdamMar22 10:00
CAUSEWAY [CY]RotterdamMar22 06:00
DANUBE [NL]RotterdamMar15 23:00
REINOD 15 [NL]RotterdamMar02 16:00
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
FAIRPLAY-34 [AG]RotterdamFeb27 10:00
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamFeb22 12:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamFeb15 21:30
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
TYPHOON [NL]RotterdamFeb14 14:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb08 18:45
VECTOR [NL]RotterdamFeb06 20:00
JEANNE [NL]RotterdamFeb06 00:00
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
ALJA [NL]RotterdamJan24 17:15
MAASSTROOM 11 [NL]RotterdamJan15 13:07
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
ADRIANA MARIA [NL]RotterdamJan04 17:32
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
BERGHEM 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
MARIENBERG [DE]RotterdamJan01 00:00