Name Destination ETA
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
SALUTE [NL]RotterdamDec31 15:00
JO-AN [NL]RotterdamDec31 12:15
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ELUNDA [NL]RotterdamDec29 00:27
RT ADRIAAN [MT]RotterdamDec27 12:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
AMELIE 1 [BE]RotterdamDec24 09:36
BEAR [BE]RotterdamDec24 08:00
SVITZER MARKEN [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamDec18 21:00
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
MAASSTROOM 9 [NL]RotterdamDec12 22:00
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
BETELGEUZE [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
EVITA [NL]RotterdamDec05 16:00
ALBERT B [NL]RotterdamDec04 00:00
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
LIJNBAANSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamNov29 19:00
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
VOLHARDING 8 [NL]RotterdamNov17 19:00
REINOD 15 [NL]RotterdamNov08 16:00
ELAY [NL]RotterdamOct31 12:00
KRVE 86 [NL]RotterdamOct25 15:00
AYASOFYA [DE]RotterdamOct22 22:00
Cedar [AG]RotterdamOct13 19:30
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamOct12 12:00
ALJA [NL]RotterdamOct10 17:00
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
CONATUS [NL]RotterdamOct03 16:13
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamSep28 20:00
EL NINO [DE]RotterdamSep20 15:00
ARGUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 12:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 06:30
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamSep10 15:00
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
BO DJOVANNY [NL]RotterdamAug31 22:00
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamJul30 15:00
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamJul18 17:00
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
MTS TAKTOW [UK]RotterdamMay21 06:00
A ROSA BRAVA [DE]RotterdamMay21 04:00
FENJA [NL]RotterdamMay21 04:00
EAGLE BRASILIA [SG]RotterdamMay21 03:00
FRISIAN INO [NL]RotterdamMay20 23:00
WILSON CORINTH [AG]RotterdamMay20 23:00
Eagle Bergen [BS]RotterdamMay20 18:00
NINA [CY]RotterdamMay20 15:00
MYKINES [FO]RotterdamMay20 14:00
ELBTRADER [CY]RotterdamMay20 14:00
CHRISTOS XXIV [PA]RotterdamMay20 13:00
MINERAL NOBLE [BE]RotterdamMay20 12:30
DUTCH PIONEER [NL]RotterdamMay20 12:00
BARTOK [CY]RotterdamMay20 10:00
TRANS CHEMICA [MT]RotterdamMay20 08:00
MARY A [IT]RotterdamMay20 06:42
RIDGEBURY LESSLEY B [MH]RotterdamMay20 06:00
MSC NEWYORK [PA]RotterdamMay20 05:00
SAMSKIP EXPRESS [PT]RotterdamMay20 04:00
ALLEGRO [AG]RotterdamMay20 04:00
WILHELMINE [MT]RotterdamMay20 03:30
MSC SANTHYA [PA]RotterdamMay20 03:05
STI GALLANTRY [MH]RotterdamMay20 03:00
AUTOSKY [PT]RotterdamMay20 02:00
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamMay20 02:00
SONGA CALABRIA [LR]RotterdamMay20 02:00
SAGASBANK [NL]RotterdamMay19 22:00
NORDIC NORA [DK]RotterdamMay19 19:00
BG IRELAND [CY]RotterdamMay19 18:00
ARNARFELL [FO]RotterdamMay19 17:30
MED BALTIC [MT]RotterdamMay19 16:00
CHIOS I [MT]RotterdamMay19 12:00
FREYJA W [CY]RotterdamMay19 11:00
MAERSK ROSYTH [DK]RotterdamMay19 09:00
COASTALWATER [NL]RotterdamMay19 09:00
PATRICIA ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamMay19 08:30
EKEN [FO]RotterdamMay19 08:00
YASMINE [MT]RotterdamMay19 07:00
TRF KASHIMA [MH]RotterdamMay19 06:00
MIRROR [PT]RotterdamMay19 06:00
PALATINE [MT]RotterdamMay19 06:00
MED ANTARCTIC [MT]RotterdamMay19 05:00
CMA CGM ST EXUPERY [FR]RotterdamMay19 05:00
EEMS SPRINTER [NL]RotterdamMay18 19:00
CAROLINE THERESA [DK]RotterdamMay18 19:00
PREGOL HAV [AG]RotterdamMay18 18:00
TWISTER [NL]RotterdamMay18 18:00
ADFINES SUN [MT]RotterdamMay18 17:00
STOLT SANDPIPER [UK]RotterdamMay18 16:00
PAPER MOON [AG]RotterdamMay18 14:00
VUKOVAR [HR]RotterdamMay18 12:00
HAFNIA LUPUS [DK]RotterdamMay18 10:00
SHANNON STAR [MT]RotterdamMay18 09:00
RBD GINO FERRETTI [IT]RotterdamMay18 08:00
LAURELINE [MT]RotterdamMay18 06:00
DARWIN [AG]RotterdamMay18 04:00
URSULA ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamMay18 01:00
STAR BONAIRE [NL]RotterdamMay17 23:00
ZAGARA [IT]RotterdamMay17 23:00
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamMay17 20:00
SCOTT SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamMay17 18:00
STOLT CONFIDENCE [KY]RotterdamMay17 17:00
STEN ODIN [NO]RotterdamMay17 13:00
BIRGIT KNUTSEN [MT]RotterdamMay17 13:00
RITA [CY]RotterdamMay17 12:00
BG EMERALD [CY]RotterdamMay17 10:00
NORD BELL [DK]RotterdamMay17 09:00
MARFAAM [NL]RotterdamMay17 08:30
ARICA [LR]RotterdamMay17 08:15
CELTIC FREEDOM [UK]RotterdamMay17 08:00
AIOLOS [MH]RotterdamMay17 05:30
ASIAN MOON [CY]RotterdamMay17 04:45
ZHOU SHAN HAI [PA]RotterdamMay17 03:00
TORM GARONNE [DK]RotterdamMay17 00:01
SOLANDO [SE]RotterdamMay17 00:00
AZBURG [PA]RotterdamMay16 23:00
FEHN COURAGE [LV]RotterdamMay16 20:00
BRYANSTON [MH]RotterdamMay16 20:00
NORDIC MARIANNE [DK]RotterdamMay16 19:00
BRO NISSUM [DK]RotterdamMay16 19:00
MERCS JAFFNA [LK]RotterdamMay16 12:00
BEAUMONT [UK]RotterdamMay16 12:00
STENA NATALITA [BS]RotterdamMay16 11:00
JUMBO VISION [NL]RotterdamMay16 08:00
SC DRACO [HK]RotterdamMay16 06:00
OLYMPIC DELTA [NO]RotterdamMay16 05:00
CAPEWATER [NL]RotterdamMay15 23:30
ALCEDO [NL]RotterdamMay15 20:00
FURE VEN [SE]RotterdamMay15 12:00
RYMAN [MT]RotterdamMay15 09:00
BALTIC FREEDOM RotterdamMay15 09:00
PEGASUS [AG]RotterdamMay15 07:00
PORT STEWART [MH]RotterdamMay15 03:00
GEORGIA TRADER [MT]RotterdamMay14 22:00
CHEM SIRIUS [LR]RotterdamMay14 21:00
STI PIMLICO [MH]RotterdamMay14 14:00
DESEO [BE]RotterdamMay14 12:00
ADS SERENADE [LR]RotterdamMay13 22:45
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamMay13 19:00
LAMBAY [LR]RotterdamMay13 15:00
STOLT BRELAND [KY]RotterdamMay13 14:00
HEROS [NL]RotterdamMay13 13:00
HARINGVLIET [NL]RotterdamMay13 10:00
EN AVANT 30 [NL]RotterdamMay13 10:00
TJONGER [NL]RotterdamMay13 08:00
PAVINO [RU]RotterdamMay12 23:00
LOVELY LADY [MT]RotterdamMay12 18:00
TIWALA [AG]RotterdamMay12 18:00
MONIKA DEYMANN [DE]RotterdamMay12 15:02
WILSON ASTAKOS [MT]RotterdamMay12 15:00
KIRSTEN-B [DE]RotterdamMay12 10:30
WILSON GAETA [BB]RotterdamMay12 10:00
NOR DA VINCI [MH]RotterdamMay12 05:00
DA VINCI [NL]RotterdamMay11 20:00
ALPHENAAR [NL]RotterdamMay11 17:50
ATLANTIK PRIDE [MT]RotterdamMay11 16:00
LUCY ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamMay11 11:30
DEJA [NL]RotterdamMay10 15:08
FRONT JAGUAR [MH]RotterdamMay10 13:00
JB 119 [BS]RotterdamMay10 11:00
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
Samson [DK]RotterdamMay09 18:00
EN AVANT 9 [NL]RotterdamMay09 16:00
NAVIG8 AVENTURINE [MH]RotterdamMay09 15:05
WILSON SAAR [BB]RotterdamMay09 14:00
REINHOLD SCHULTE RotterdamMay09 09:30
STOLT OSPREY [UK]RotterdamMay09 06:00
UACC MARAH [MH]RotterdamMay09 02:00
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
OSTARA [NL]RotterdamMay07 23:30
COSDIGNITY LAKE [HK]RotterdamMay05 16:30
OPHIR [NL]RotterdamMay05 13:00
HARVEST PEACE [MH]RotterdamMay04 21:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamMay03 14:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamMay01 23:59
MULTRASALVOR 3 [NL]RotterdamMay01 19:00
MARCHIENA [NL]RotterdamMay01 16:00
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:03
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
ORANJE NASSAU 4 [NL]RotterdamMay01 09:00
CAUSEWAY [CY]RotterdamApr30 11:00
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamApr26 19:00
HUA SHENG LONG [CN]RotterdamApr22 11:30
GOLD POINT [MT]RotterdamApr19 11:00
BARENT ZANEN [CY]RotterdamApr19 11:00
FOR EVER [NL]RotterdamApr17 17:55
BRITANIC [DE]RotterdamApr16 21:30
MAURICE [BE]RotterdamApr16 20:01
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamApr12 08:00
ASTERIX [DE]RotterdamApr12 06:34
BACCARAT [NL]RotterdamApr11 13:00
MEJONI [NL]RotterdamApr11 00:00
SOPHIE ISABELL [BE]RotterdamApr09 15:00
STATENDAM [NL]RotterdamApr05 10:07
WADDENZEE [NL]RotterdamApr04 22:00
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
EEMS DELTA [NL]RotterdamApr04 07:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
EH23 MEINY ALINE [NL]RotterdamMar30 18:00
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]RotterdamMar30 15:00
JINX [NL]RotterdamMar26 20:11
HEIN [NL]RotterdamMar26 19:00
SD REBEL RotterdamMar26 08:00
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamMar20 00:00
DANUBE [NL]RotterdamMar15 23:00
INVOTIS 9 [NL]RotterdamMar15 12:00
ANTIBES [BE]RotterdamMar14 20:34
MYSTIQUE [NL]RotterdamMar12 23:15
SHAMAL [BE]RotterdamMar07 16:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
ADVENTURE [NL]RotterdamMar02 20:00
STC ALBATROS [NL]RotterdamMar01 13:30
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
DEZI [NL]RotterdamFeb27 07:00
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamFeb27 01:15
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb22 15:40
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamFeb21 09:00
SMIT WAALHAVEN 7 [NL]RotterdamFeb20 20:19
IRIS [NL]RotterdamFeb20 16:27
PENDRECHT [NL]RotterdamFeb19 22:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamFeb17 22:00
LIZ V [NL]RotterdamFeb16 19:00
ALIE-JAN [NL]RotterdamFeb15 21:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
AEGIR [PA]RotterdamFeb11 06:00
BREEVEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamFeb10 20:00
LAUMA [NL]RotterdamFeb01 14:00
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamFeb01 06:00
VIRGO [NL]RotterdamJan28 07:52
MILANO [BE]RotterdamJan13 14:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
METIS [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJan03 11:27
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamJan02 08:34
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
TRANSFERIUM [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:57
MERLIJN [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
BERGHEM 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00