Name Destination ETA
MILLA [BE]AmsterdamDec30 12:00
ARIEL [NL]AmsterdamDec28 00:00
BLIZZARD [NL]AmsterdamDec22 20:00
EVENTUS [DE]AmsterdamDec18 16:00
EIBHLIN [PA]AmsterdamDec18 05:15
POSEIDON [BE]AmsterdamDec13 18:00
TOMMY [NL]AmsterdamDec08 10:15
PARANA [BE]AmsterdamDec07 16:34
ADELANTE [NL]AmsterdamDec06 14:00
STORMVOGEL [NL]AmsterdamNov30 14:00
ARENA [NL]AmsterdamNov28 13:59
ISABELLA [NL]AmsterdamNov25 15:15
ADRIAN [DE]AmsterdamNov25 01:00
JULIA [DE]AmsterdamNov24 22:00
NOVAMENTE [NL]AmsterdamNov19 18:00
HELLEGAT [NL]AmsterdamNov16 10:00
ASHLEY [NL]AmsterdamNov16 00:00
WALRUS II [NL]AmsterdamNov15 01:00
SEAJACKS ZARATAN AmsterdamNov09 07:30
SEAJACKS HYDRA [PA]AmsterdamNov03 14:00
MARCO POLO [BS]AmsterdamNov03 08:45
MATRICO [NL]AmsterdamNov01 20:00
TRANSACTION [NL]AmsterdamOct31 11:00
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]AmsterdamOct29 03:00
FLYING DUTCHMAN [NL]AmsterdamOct22 17:00
AQUA SCALDIS [NL]AmsterdamOct13 18:45
GANGES / GANGE [BE]AmsterdamOct11 06:00
ZWAANTJE 6 [NL]AmsterdamOct08 10:30
DEO JUVANTE [NL]AmsterdamOct07 18:00
HYDRA [NL]AmsterdamSep25 23:00
GROENENDAAL [NL]AmsterdamSep14 10:07
JEANINE [NL]AmsterdamSep13 20:00
EQUITY [NL]AmsterdamSep12 12:00
SOMTRANS XX [NL]AmsterdamAug30 14:00
DUTCH PRADA [NL]AmsterdamAug26 21:23
GRETE MARIE [DE]AmsterdamAug07 20:00
DISCOVERY [NL]AmsterdamJul22 20:04
CASTOR [NL]AmsterdamJul18 22:00
LIBERTE [NL]AmsterdamJul07 07:07
ORCA [NL]AmsterdamJul04 11:41
MAGNIFIQUE II [NL]AmsterdamMay31 17:00
ELLA [NL]AmsterdamMay19 11:48
NICOLAIJE [NL]AmsterdamMay04 12:00
ORCA [NL]AmsterdamApr22 00:00
MAIN VII [NL]AmsterdamApr17 04:00
GERARDUS [NL]AmsterdamApr16 16:35
PAUL DELVAUX [BE]AmsterdamApr09 14:00
ELAN [NL]AmsterdamApr08 10:13
MARIJN JORIS [NL]AmsterdamApr04 02:35
PIZ CAMBRENA [CH]AmsterdamMar31 12:00
PRIMAIR [NL]AmsterdamMar26 22:59
BERTUS JR. [NL]AmsterdamMar17 17:57
BETA CURA [NL]AmsterdamMar04 15:03
FMT EFES [MT]AmsterdamFeb23 19:00
Icelandicahav [BS]AmsterdamFeb23 06:00
GH SKY BEAUTY [MH]AmsterdamFeb23 02:30
NS POINT [LR]AmsterdamFeb22 22:00
FLUVIUS PLYM [BS]AmsterdamFeb22 20:00
HYDRA [NL]AmsterdamFeb22 17:30
MCP NICOSIA [CY]AmsterdamFeb22 08:00
Champion Adriatic [NO]AmsterdamFeb22 08:00
PENGALIA [CY]AmsterdamFeb22 07:00
PEIKKO [CY]AmsterdamFeb21 23:30
STI PONTIAC [MH]AmsterdamFeb21 22:30
THEMSESTERN [PT]AmsterdamFeb21 19:00
SITEAM DISCOVERER [BM]AmsterdamFeb21 16:00
DONG-A KRIOS [PA]AmsterdamFeb21 12:00
City of Amsterdam [UK]AmsterdamFeb21 11:00
SKAWA [LR]AmsterdamFeb21 10:00
Dagmar Theresa [DK]AmsterdamFeb21 09:30
STI SOLACE [MH]AmsterdamFeb21 06:30
DELIA [AG]AmsterdamFeb21 03:00
LADY HILDE [SG]AmsterdamFeb20 21:30
NORD HIGHLANDER [DK]AmsterdamFeb20 20:00
SEASHARK [DE]AmsterdamFeb20 10:00
Cathma [AN]AmsterdamFeb20 08:00
YANGTZE XING ZHONG [HK]AmsterdamFeb20 03:00
JO PROVEL [NO]AmsterdamFeb19 18:30
ALDEBARAN [NL]AmsterdamFeb19 15:00
MARIETJE NORA [NL]AmsterdamFeb19 10:00
ARDMORE SEAVANGUARD [MH]AmsterdamFeb19 06:00
SARAH-B [DE]AmsterdamFeb18 23:30
SVITZER TITAN [NL]AmsterdamFeb18 18:00
San Pietro [CH]AmsterdamFeb18 11:00
B GAS MAUD [MT]AmsterdamFeb18 10:30
ATHIRI [MH]AmsterdamFeb18 00:01
HAFNIA ANDROMEDA [MT]AmsterdamFeb17 22:00
NORD PEARL [SG]AmsterdamFeb17 17:00
DANICA HAV [BS]AmsterdamFeb17 15:00
BELIZIA [AG]AmsterdamFeb17 13:00
STATUM [NL]AmsterdamFeb17 11:26
HANS SCHOLL [LR]AmsterdamFeb17 11:00
SILVER HANNAH [MH]AmsterdamFeb17 10:00
LOUISE KNUTSEN [UK]AmsterdamFeb17 09:00
KUZMA MININ [RU]AmsterdamFeb16 18:00
BORA BORA [MT]AmsterdamFeb15 22:30
PHOENIX DREAM [PA]AmsterdamFeb14 19:00
ARDMORE SEALEADER [MH]AmsterdamFeb14 12:00
JADE [NL]AmsterdamFeb14 07:00
ARIANE [NL]AmsterdamFeb14 06:00
DETTMER TANK 128 [DE]AmsterdamFeb13 17:59
BALTIC MARINER I AmsterdamFeb13 12:00
LIV KNUTSEN [UK]AmsterdamFeb12 19:30
STI VENETO [MH]AmsterdamFeb12 19:00
RETURN [NL]AmsterdamFeb10 18:57
ZUGERSEE [NL]AmsterdamFeb08 21:29
HEIKE REICH [DE]AmsterdamFeb05 20:00
MATRICARIA [NL]AmsterdamFeb05 03:00
SOMTRANS XV [NL]AmsterdamJan31 23:00
LEOPOLDSTAD [CH]AmsterdamJan31 18:00
POOLZEE [BE]AmsterdamJan30 08:02
SABA [NL]AmsterdamJan29 08:01
LIBRA [NL]AmsterdamJan29 05:00
WARBER [NL]AmsterdamJan26 08:00
RP ZUG [CH]AmsterdamJan23 10:30
WAGNER [BE]AmsterdamJan19 16:40
ANESHA [CH]AmsterdamJan05 15:30
SWISS TIARA [CH]AmsterdamJan04 12:00
NEVADA [NL]AmsterdamJan03 23:15
RP GENT [CH]AmsterdamJan03 06:53
FIWADO 15 [NL]AmsterdamJan01 00:26
STAETS II [NL]AmsterdamJan01 00:00