Name Destination ETA
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
MSTX 1 [NL]RotterdamDec31 12:00
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
EUREKA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
SVITZER MARKEN [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
CALISTO [NL]RotterdamDec13 00:00
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
RIDGEBURY NALINI D [MH]RotterdamDec11 05:00
RHEINTAL [DE]RotterdamDec10 12:00
COSCO PHILIPPINES [HK]RotterdamDec10 02:30
VIGILATE [NL]RotterdamDec05 07:15
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
LIJNBAANSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamNov29 19:00
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
ASTERIX [DE]RotterdamNov13 23:00
KIYA [BE]RotterdamNov13 22:00
HAV ZANDER [BS]RotterdamNov13 17:00
BORA [PA]RotterdamNov13 16:00
AFRICAN FALCON [BS]RotterdamNov13 13:00
MINERVA ELEFTHERIA [GR]RotterdamNov13 12:00
SAMSKIP ENDURANCE [AG]RotterdamNov13 09:00
EVER GLORY [LR]RotterdamNov13 04:00
SC CONNECTOR [MT]RotterdamNov13 03:30
BALTIC WIND [MT]RotterdamNov13 01:00
NORDICA [NL]RotterdamNov12 20:00
MSC CARLOTTA [LR]RotterdamNov12 19:00
E.R.PUSAN [LR]RotterdamNov12 16:00
OELAND [PT]RotterdamNov12 16:00
FRI PIONEER [BS]RotterdamNov12 14:00
JULIAM [NL]RotterdamNov12 13:52
MOZART [CY]RotterdamNov12 13:00
SANCO SKY [GI]RotterdamNov12 10:00
KOKSIJDE [BE]RotterdamNov12 10:00
AUTOSKY [PT]RotterdamNov12 09:00
COSCO TAURUS [HK]RotterdamNov12 08:00
HEATHER KNUTSEN [NO]RotterdamNov12 08:00
LS EVANNE [GI]RotterdamNov12 08:00
LINDA [FI]RotterdamNov12 07:00
ELBSAILOR [AG]RotterdamNov12 06:30
EKFJORD [NO]RotterdamNov12 05:00
AMELAND [NL]RotterdamNov12 04:00
ORALYNN [GI]RotterdamNov12 04:00
BERGSE DIEP [NL]RotterdamNov12 00:48
CHEM ROTTERDAM [MH]RotterdamNov12 00:30
BELLINI [CY]RotterdamNov12 00:30
MEJONI [NL]RotterdamNov12 00:00
PACIFIC RAWAN [MH]RotterdamNov11 23:00
CRIMSON MAJESTY [SG]RotterdamNov11 22:00
KASSEL RotterdamNov11 22:00
NAVIG8 TURQUOISE [MH]RotterdamNov11 20:30
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamNov11 19:30
JO REDWOOD [NO]RotterdamNov11 17:00
AMISTADE [NL]RotterdamNov11 17:00
TWISTER [NL]RotterdamNov11 17:00
BIG BICHE [NL]RotterdamNov11 14:00
CONTAINERSHIPS 6 [DE]RotterdamNov11 13:00
VENEZIA [BE]RotterdamNov11 12:00
LAURELINE [MT]RotterdamNov11 11:45
ARKLOW BAY [NL]RotterdamNov11 09:00
EAGLE BARENTS [BS]RotterdamNov11 08:00
FAIRPLAY 33 [AG]RotterdamNov11 07:00
MILA [NL]RotterdamNov11 07:00
BALTIC ADVANCE [CY]RotterdamNov11 07:00
SILVER DOVER [MH]RotterdamNov11 06:00
NAVIRA [BE]RotterdamNov11 05:45
BG EMERALD [CY]RotterdamNov11 05:00
KOERIER [NL]RotterdamNov11 01:30
AEGEAN HORIZON [GR]RotterdamNov11 01:00
SAMSKIP EXPRESS [PT]RotterdamNov11 00:30
NORDIC SAGA [NO]RotterdamNov10 20:00
ESCAPE [NL]RotterdamNov10 20:00
CAROLINE ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamNov10 20:00
DYNAMICA [NL]RotterdamNov10 19:00
EASTERN VIRAGE [UK]RotterdamNov10 18:00
CAROLINE THERESA [DK]RotterdamNov10 16:00
LEAH [NL]RotterdamNov10 16:00
Wilson Maas [BB]RotterdamNov10 15:00
STREAM ATLANTIC [MH]RotterdamNov10 14:00
SIGYN W [CY]RotterdamNov10 13:00
IPEK S RotterdamNov10 12:00
PACIFIC VALOR [HK]RotterdamNov10 10:30
PEX [AG]RotterdamNov10 09:00
HARVESTER [LR]RotterdamNov10 08:00
AQUILON [BE]RotterdamNov10 00:00
FRONT PUMA [MH]RotterdamNov09 23:00
CHEMICAL EXPLORER [PA]RotterdamNov09 22:00
FINLANDIA SEAWAYS [LT]RotterdamNov09 21:00
TORONTO [NL]RotterdamNov09 18:00
PEAK BREMEN [NL]RotterdamNov09 18:00
LADY AMALIA [NL]RotterdamNov09 18:00
STOLT COURAGE [LR]RotterdamNov09 16:00
EH23 MEINY ALINE [NL]RotterdamNov09 15:00
SSI RELIANCE [MH]RotterdamNov09 15:00
ARKLOW ABBEY [IE]RotterdamNov09 14:00
EEMS DELTA [NL]RotterdamNov09 12:00
KAISERBERG [DE]RotterdamNov09 09:00
OLYMPIC DELTA [NO]RotterdamNov09 03:00
DALSLAND [CY]RotterdamNov09 03:00
SWEDICA HAV [BS]RotterdamNov09 00:30
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamNov09 00:00
SOMTRANPVC [BE]RotterdamNov08 23:00
NEW ADMIRE RotterdamNov08 22:00
BERND DEYMANN [DE]RotterdamNov08 22:00
ANTONELA [DE]RotterdamNov08 21:44
SYNTHESE 5 [DE]RotterdamNov08 16:00
STENAWECO ELEGANCE [MH]RotterdamNov08 14:00
SCHAUENBURG [NL]RotterdamNov08 09:00
SARINA [NL]RotterdamNov08 07:21
NEW ENERGY [HK]RotterdamNov08 07:00
SQUARE [NL]RotterdamNov08 06:00
GROENENDAAL [NL]RotterdamNov07 23:00
ROSSINI [BE]RotterdamNov07 16:44
VALSINNI [NL]RotterdamNov07 14:13
ARIZONA [NL]RotterdamNov07 12:00
STOLT SINCERITY [KY]RotterdamNov07 11:00
INDIGO 2 [NL]RotterdamNov06 20:00
Samson [DK]RotterdamNov06 10:00
Shoalway [CY]RotterdamNov06 08:00
ENDURANCE II [NL]RotterdamNov06 06:03
PIZ ARINA [CH]RotterdamNov06 04:16
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamNov06 02:00
LEVANA [GI]RotterdamNov05 23:00
MS COMBINATION [NL]RotterdamNov05 20:00
VOERENDAAL [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
AYASOFYA [DE]RotterdamNov05 09:01
PGC IKAROS [BS]RotterdamNov05 05:00
HOUTLAND [BE]RotterdamNov04 20:00
THEODELA C [BE]RotterdamNov04 17:04
NADORIAS [NL]RotterdamNov04 10:15
MAXIMA [NL]RotterdamNov04 10:15
STOLT SANDPIPER [UK]RotterdamNov03 04:00
CHEMICAL SAILOR [MH]RotterdamNov03 02:00
BEVER [NL]RotterdamNov02 21:00
PIONEER [NL]RotterdamNov01 20:00
EN AVANT 7 [NL]RotterdamNov01 14:00
FAIRPLAY-35 [DE]RotterdamNov01 13:00
VOLHARDING 14 [NL]RotterdamOct31 18:00
ATLANTIS [NL]RotterdamOct31 12:00
CUARTO [NL]RotterdamOct30 06:41
ROSE M [PA]RotterdamOct30 06:00
ARION [BE]RotterdamOct28 12:15
EENDRACHT [NL]RotterdamOct25 13:00
FRISIA [NL]RotterdamOct25 13:00
ROSA RENATE [DE]RotterdamOct24 22:00
AUBRIG [CH]RotterdamOct24 13:00
HOLLANDIA [NL]RotterdamOct22 11:00
DEO CONFIDENTES [NL]RotterdamOct22 00:00
WATERLELIE [NL]RotterdamOct20 21:00
VISCO II [NL]RotterdamOct20 14:00
E-TWO [BS]RotterdamOct19 11:00
DIAN KINGDOM [NL]RotterdamOct18 01:00
SHAMAL [BE]RotterdamOct17 15:00
DUKE II [CY]RotterdamOct17 07:00
ASWINTHA [NL]RotterdamOct16 16:00
CONCENTUS [CH]RotterdamOct16 12:00
SALUTE [NL]RotterdamOct15 20:00
Cedar [AG]RotterdamOct13 19:30
TREASURE [NL]RotterdamOct13 19:00
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamOct12 12:00
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamOct11 20:00
HEROS [NL]RotterdamOct11 06:00
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamOct07 16:00
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamOct05 19:00
ELSA RotterdamOct05 14:22
COMPAAN [NL]RotterdamOct04 23:52
MS ALABAMA [FR]RotterdamOct04 10:00
THUNDERBIRD 1 [NL]RotterdamOct02 19:30
RT ADRIAAN [NL]RotterdamOct01 17:00
CONTAINERSHIPSAURORA [CY]RotterdamOct01 16:00
SERAYA [MT]RotterdamSep30 15:00
MSTX 15 [NL]RotterdamOct00 00:00
POLLUX (PILOTVESSEL) [NL]RotterdamSep29 12:00
EDT PROTEA [CY]RotterdamSep27 18:00
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamSep27 13:00
MARAN HERMES [GR]RotterdamSep27 08:30
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamSep20 23:59
LINDOS [NL]RotterdamSep17 22:00
ELAN [NL]RotterdamSep12 23:00
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamSep10 11:03
THIALF [PA]RotterdamSep09 16:00
ZEELAND [NL]RotterdamSep08 20:41
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamSep08 12:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamSep06 00:00
SVANEN [BS]RotterdamSep05 10:00
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
SMIT WAALHAVEN 2 [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:00
KOSTRA 3 [NL]RotterdamSep01 13:56
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
BEO [NL]RotterdamAug17 00:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
MRC HATICE ANA [MT]RotterdamAug11 18:30
KATABATIC [UK]RotterdamAug06 23:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
TRUDIE [NL]RotterdamJul31 08:30
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamJul30 15:00
FLORIDA [BE]RotterdamJul27 14:30
ZUGERSEE [NL]RotterdamJul22 23:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamJul18 15:00
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJul09 19:14
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun19 11:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
ALBATROS [NL]RotterdamJun01 22:55
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
ADDIO [NL]RotterdamMay19 06:00
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
VELDEN [NL]RotterdamApr14 14:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
KRVE 80 [NL]RotterdamApr10 12:24
ISTOROMI [NL]RotterdamApr04 12:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
MARTENS 10 [NL]RotterdamMar30 08:00
SD REBEL RotterdamMar26 08:00
FORTUNA [NL]RotterdamMar15 13:48
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamMar08 16:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
STC ALBATROS [NL]RotterdamMar01 13:30
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb22 15:40
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
BREEVEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamFeb10 20:00
ISABELLE [BE]RotterdamFeb09 00:30
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
EUROSERVICE [NL]RotterdamJan25 12:00
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamJan22 00:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
METIS [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
DINERO [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
ERIK WALTHER [DE]RotterdamJan09 15:00
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
SURVEYOR 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 14:01
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
TIMMERBAK 10 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00