Name Destination ETA
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
Cedar [AG]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
EUREKA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
GERVAIS [CH]RotterdamDec30 00:00
BERGHEM JUNIOR [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
DELFSHAVEN [NL]RotterdamDec25 22:02
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
LISA [NL]RotterdamDec22 00:00
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
RPA02 [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
ALPHA [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamDec07 00:00
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
BRENT [NL]RotterdamNov29 22:00
LINJAD [BE]RotterdamNov22 14:00
MANTELMEEUW [NL]RotterdamNov21 19:00
POSEIDON [NL]RotterdamNov09 12:00
INVOTIS IV [NL]RotterdamNov07 03:45
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
THALES [NL]RotterdamNov02 17:00
OTTO [NL]RotterdamNov01 06:00
BARBARA V [NL]RotterdamOct25 10:00
VIATOR [NL]RotterdamOct20 17:00
TRIFELS [DE]RotterdamOct11 18:53
CORJA [NL]RotterdamOct07 23:00
CONATUS [NL]RotterdamOct03 16:13
MARTENS 12 [NL]RotterdamSep30 08:00
CHARIS [BE]RotterdamSep26 17:09
HAVENDIENST 2 [NL]RotterdamSep23 15:30
MSC MAAS [NL]RotterdamSep21 06:03
BREE VEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamSep18 19:30
JOHNNY [NL]RotterdamSep11 18:00
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
SMIT WAALHAVEN 2 [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:00
PIZJULIER [CH]RotterdamAug26 07:22
ALCYON [NL]RotterdamAug25 20:00
WATERLAND [NL]RotterdamAug24 00:00
FRISIAN INO [NL]RotterdamAug19 08:00
SWAN BALTIC [MH]RotterdamAug18 11:00
W-SMASH [LR]RotterdamAug18 07:00
BG IRELAND [CY]RotterdamAug18 01:00
CEMBAY [CY]RotterdamAug17 23:00
CSCL GLOBE [HK]RotterdamAug17 19:00
STOLT REDSHANK [UK]RotterdamAug17 16:00
SHANGHAI DAWN [PA]RotterdamAug17 15:00
PYXIS LAMDA [MT]RotterdamAug17 15:00
LONDON STAR [LR]RotterdamAug17 12:00
CAPRICORN ONE [SG]RotterdamAug17 12:00
WEC MONDRIAAN [PT]RotterdamAug17 12:00
LINDA KOSAN [DK]RotterdamAug17 11:00
ALSTERDIEP [CY]RotterdamAug17 10:00
STH NEW YORK [MH]RotterdamAug17 08:00
ASHKINI SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamAug17 08:00
ODYSSEAS [MH]RotterdamAug17 07:00
WILSON LAHN [BB]RotterdamAug17 07:00
SAARGAS [LR]RotterdamAug17 06:00
Fairlane [NL]RotterdamAug17 06:00
SPIRIT [NL]RotterdamAug17 05:00
CHEM POLARIS [LR]RotterdamAug17 04:00
GREAT ASPIRATION [HK]RotterdamAug17 04:00
KEY BREEZE [GI]RotterdamAug17 02:00
STOLT FUJI [UK]RotterdamAug17 02:00
MAERSK NIMES [HK]RotterdamAug17 01:30
BOMAR QUEST [MH]RotterdamAug17 01:00
THALASSA ELPIDA [SG]RotterdamAug16 21:00
SPICA J [AG]RotterdamAug16 21:00
WILSON NEWCASTLE [MT]RotterdamAug16 21:00
KVITBJORN [FO]RotterdamAug16 20:30
BG JADE [CY]RotterdamAug16 20:30
DELPHIS FINLAND [HK]RotterdamAug16 20:00
RED [MH]RotterdamAug16 19:30
MSC OLIVER [PA]RotterdamAug16 18:30
MSC UMA [PT]RotterdamAug16 18:00
ARX [MT]RotterdamAug16 15:00
Stolt Inspiration [KY]RotterdamAug16 15:00
CHEMICAL PROVIDER [PA]RotterdamAug16 14:00
MSC FABIENNE [PA]RotterdamAug16 14:00
VERDI [CY]RotterdamAug16 12:00
HOOGVLIET [NL]RotterdamAug16 12:00
BEATE [DE]RotterdamAug16 12:00
RMS RUHRORT [AG]RotterdamAug16 11:00
MSC LILY RotterdamAug16 11:00
STEN SUOMI [NO]RotterdamAug16 09:50
HEATHER KNUTSEN [NO]RotterdamAug16 09:00
WILSON BRAKE [MT]RotterdamAug16 08:00
MTM HAMBURG RotterdamAug16 08:00
NORDIC NELLY [DK]RotterdamAug16 07:00
VENICE A [MT]RotterdamAug16 05:00
GENUINE GALAXY RotterdamAug16 05:00
BONITO [SE]RotterdamAug16 04:00
NJORD CLEAR [BS]RotterdamAug16 03:15
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamAug16 02:00
MULTRATUG 29 [NL]RotterdamAug16 01:00
MARIB SPIRIT [MH]RotterdamAug16 00:00
DONIZETTI [CY]RotterdamAug16 00:00
SWEDISH REEFER [BS]RotterdamAug15 22:01
SUNRISE X [AG]RotterdamAug15 21:00
SEATROUT [DE]RotterdamAug15 21:00
STOLT CONFIDENCE [KY]RotterdamAug15 18:00
ELSE MARIE THERESA [DK]RotterdamAug15 17:00
IDA [CY]RotterdamAug15 13:30
ARKLOW MARSH [IE]RotterdamAug15 13:00
ELSA ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamAug15 13:00
KING ARTHUR [IT]RotterdamAug15 12:00
MAESTRO [AG]RotterdamAug15 11:30
JUTLAND [DE]RotterdamAug15 10:00
ARKLOW BEACH [NL]RotterdamAug15 10:00
CHIPOLBROK ATLANTIC [HK]RotterdamAug15 09:00
PAPER STAR [AG]RotterdamAug15 09:00
ALETTA [NL]RotterdamAug15 02:10
CPO ITALY [UK]RotterdamAug15 01:00
FAIRCHEM VICTORY [PA]RotterdamAug15 00:10
SMARAGD [NL]RotterdamAug14 23:30
SEA BULLDOG [NL]RotterdamAug14 23:15
WILSON BREMEN [MT]RotterdamAug14 18:00
DETTMER TANK 128 [DE]RotterdamAug14 17:59
Wilson Maas [BB]RotterdamAug14 15:00
PANDA [NL]RotterdamAug14 12:00
STANLEY PARK [UK]RotterdamAug14 08:00
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamAug14 08:00
EDENBORG [NL]RotterdamAug14 06:00
MINERVA ZENIA [GR]RotterdamAug14 03:00
BRO ALMA [SG]RotterdamAug13 22:01
ELISALEX SCHULTE [SG]RotterdamAug13 22:00
ISTRIAN EXPRESS [GI]RotterdamAug13 18:00
JUNA [BE]RotterdamAug13 17:00
ABOY SIENNA [MT]RotterdamAug13 14:00
EMSMOON [AG]RotterdamAug13 10:00
DABA [MH]RotterdamAug13 05:00
ERIN SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamAug13 04:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
ORALYNN [GI]RotterdamAug12 23:00
RMS RATINGEN [AG]RotterdamAug12 22:00
UNION LYNX [BE]RotterdamAug12 22:00
ROSSINI [BE]RotterdamAug12 21:41
STENA SIRITA [BS]RotterdamAug12 19:00
ELAY [NL]RotterdamAug12 15:00
MANTYRANO [BE]RotterdamAug12 14:20
FURE VINGA [SE]RotterdamAug12 11:00
SC TAURUS [HK]RotterdamAug12 06:00
Star Bonaire [NL]RotterdamAug12 02:00
DIAN KINGDOM [NL]RotterdamAug11 23:00
STOLT GROENLAND [KY]RotterdamAug11 11:00
MATRICARIA [NL]RotterdamAug11 08:00
GREAT CHEER [HK]RotterdamAug11 05:00
Diezeborg [NL]RotterdamAug11 04:00
CETUS [BE]RotterdamAug10 23:37
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamAug10 23:00
AURORA [AG]RotterdamAug10 22:00
KOWIE [SG]RotterdamAug10 21:59
JOLINE [NL]RotterdamAug10 17:00
UNION WRESTLER [BE]RotterdamAug10 07:00
EDELWEISS [NL]RotterdamAug09 22:00
AARBURG [DE]RotterdamAug09 21:00
RMS Wedau [AG]RotterdamAug09 15:30
SLAVYANKA [MT]RotterdamAug09 12:00
BEVERWAARD [NL]RotterdamAug08 17:00
CHAMISA-D [NL]RotterdamAug08 15:52
DE ZONNEBLOEM [NL]RotterdamAug08 15:15
Saipem 7000 [BS]RotterdamAug08 08:00
WINNING MISSION [SG]RotterdamAug08 04:00
VOLHARDING 14 [NL]RotterdamAug08 02:00
AUTOSKY [PT]RotterdamAug08 02:00
ANNE [NL]RotterdamAug08 00:00
INNOVATION [NL]RotterdamAug07 20:01
MAERSK TRADER [DK]RotterdamAug07 12:00
BALTIC COVE [LR]RotterdamAug07 09:00
EVA SCHULTE [SG]RotterdamAug07 00:00
OCTADEN [PH]RotterdamAug06 16:30
EN AVANT 1 [NL]RotterdamAug06 11:00
INVOTIS VII [NL]RotterdamAug05 11:41
MAURICE [BE]RotterdamAug04 20:01
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]RotterdamAug04 15:30
STENA PERROS [BM]RotterdamAug04 12:00
GISELA ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamAug04 12:00
BARENT ZANEN [CY]RotterdamAug04 12:00
QUADRANS 2 [NL]RotterdamAug04 01:57
TAKLIFT 4 [NL]RotterdamAug03 12:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamAug02 23:21
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
FAIRPLAY-23 [AG]RotterdamAug02 00:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
PHOENIX J [AG]RotterdamAug01 10:57
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamJul31 22:00
SALUTE [NL]RotterdamJul31 16:00
BLUE MOON [NL]RotterdamJul28 14:32
AUDACIA [MT]RotterdamJul26 23:00
DAHLIA [NL]RotterdamJul26 11:07
JUSTINE [DE]RotterdamJul25 06:48
EQUALLY [NL]RotterdamJul20 21:37
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamJul18 17:00
VENETIE [NL]RotterdamJul16 20:24
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamJul16 04:30
M\\V BLACK RHINO [MH]RotterdamJul16 04:00
FRANCISCA [NL]RotterdamJul16 02:00
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
AMALIA [NL]RotterdamJul13 12:00
GRANATO [IT]RotterdamJul12 10:40
RECTE SPERO [NL]RotterdamJul10 17:00
VIRAGE [NL]RotterdamJul08 18:30
VEERE [NL]RotterdamJul08 05:23
GINO [DE]RotterdamJul07 22:00
MULTRATUG 31 [NL]RotterdamJul06 21:00
DENSIMO [NL]RotterdamJul06 16:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
CENTAURUS [AG]RotterdamJul06 05:30
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamJul02 23:15
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamJul02 16:00
POLLUX (PILOTVESSEL) [NL]RotterdamJun29 15:00
UNION 11 [BE]RotterdamJun28 20:00
MILANO [BE]RotterdamJun28 02:00
WINDECK [DE]RotterdamJun27 23:00
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]RotterdamJun24 00:00
ZUIDWAL [NL]RotterdamJun22 08:00
SMARAGD 1 [NL]RotterdamJun19 13:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamJun18 05:00
TERRA PLANA [NL]RotterdamJun16 17:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
ARCADIA [KY]RotterdamJun10 19:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamJun06 23:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun06 12:00
VIKING [NL]RotterdamJun04 14:00
WALVIS [NL]RotterdamJun01 20:00
RT BORKUM [NL]RotterdamMay29 08:30
ROXANNA [NL]RotterdamMay23 01:51
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamMay21 18:15
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
DYNAMICA [NL]RotterdamMay16 08:00
LENA MARIA [NL]RotterdamMay14 12:00
ODINA [NL]RotterdamMay13 09:34
MARIA-HELENA [NL]RotterdamMay12 14:18
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
IJSSELDELTA [NL]RotterdamMay09 09:00
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamMay07 16:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
DORESTAD [NL]RotterdamApr30 17:00
ADELAAR [NL]RotterdamApr27 02:00
LORENA [NL]RotterdamApr19 22:00
RT EVOLUTION RotterdamApr17 01:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamApr13 08:00
HAMPSHIRE [NL]RotterdamApr07 02:00
ORANJE [NL]RotterdamApr03 00:00
PRINSDER NEDER [CY]RotterdamApr02 11:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
SD REBEL RotterdamMar22 10:00
CAUSEWAY [CY]RotterdamMar22 06:00
FORTUNA [NL]RotterdamMar15 13:48
BARCELONA [NL]RotterdamMar14 23:00
ANTEOS [DE]RotterdamMar08 20:00
ZEPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar07 16:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
FAIRPLAY-34 [AG]RotterdamFeb27 10:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
LIZ V [NL]RotterdamFeb16 19:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
TYPHOON [NL]RotterdamFeb14 14:00
VITALIS [NL]RotterdamFeb10 12:15
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb08 18:45
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamJan12 11:48
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
COMPASS [NL]RotterdamJan03 08:18
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
BERGHEM 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00