Name Destination ETA
CARPE DIEM [FR]AntwerpDec21 20:00
SD SHARK [MT]AntwerpDec12 01:00
ESHIPS SHAMAL [GI]AntwerpDec10 10:00
EUROPEO 3 [BE]AntwerpDec05 12:00
VISIOEN [NL]AntwerpNov20 19:00
MONS [BE]AntwerpNov18 08:10
LORCA [BE]AntwerpNov12 00:00
ATLANTIC PIONEER [NL]AntwerpSep30 01:00
TERZO [NL]AntwerpAug17 10:00
NEW WAVE [NL]AntwerpAug14 20:00
DANIELLA [BE]AntwerpJul25 17:00
DANNY [BE]AntwerpJul20 18:00
RAPIDE [NL]AntwerpJul14 12:00
TUNA [BE]AntwerpJun25 18:00
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]AntwerpJun24 00:00
SOPHIE ISABELL [BE]AntwerpJun22 15:00
SALVA [NL]AntwerpMay05 18:03
RHENUS KREMS [DE]AntwerpMar22 16:00
PINNAU [AG]AntwerpFeb29 02:00
ZEA SERVANT [HK]AntwerpFeb28 05:00
CHEM COBALT [LR]AntwerpFeb27 23:00
MEZZOFORTE [NL]AntwerpFeb27 22:00
MSC SUEZ [PA]AntwerpFeb27 21:00
FREZYA S AntwerpFeb27 21:00
MANISA SOFIA [PT]AntwerpFeb27 13:00
COSCO SHIPPING LIBRA [HK]AntwerpFeb27 05:00
WASHINGTON EXPRESS [US]AntwerpFeb27 03:00
HOLANDIA [AG]AntwerpFeb27 01:10
KUPER [AG]AntwerpFeb27 01:00
DOROTHEA SCHULTE [UK]AntwerpFeb26 23:00
TRANS EXETER [MT]AntwerpFeb26 18:30
LUHNAU [AG]AntwerpFeb26 17:00
STOLT PELICAN [UK]AntwerpFeb26 14:00
MAINTAL [DE]AntwerpFeb26 14:00
KILSTRAUM [MT]AntwerpFeb26 14:00
CMA CGM LOUGA [MT]AntwerpFeb26 13:30
ARTEVELDE [BE]AntwerpFeb26 13:00
ENDURANCE [NL]AntwerpFeb26 13:00
KNOKKE [BE]AntwerpFeb26 10:00
INGEBORG PILOT [VC]AntwerpFeb26 06:00
AMBERES [BE]AntwerpFeb26 02:30
NORDSTRAUM [NO]AntwerpFeb26 00:30
BOW SUMMER [NO]AntwerpFeb25 22:30
CMA CGM AMERICA [CY]AntwerpFeb25 22:30
BOMAR MARS [MT]AntwerpFeb25 17:00
SUPERIORITY [UK]AntwerpFeb25 16:00
JONGLEUR [VC]AntwerpFeb25 15:00
WEICHSELSTERN [PT]AntwerpFeb25 15:00
BOW CEDAR [NO]AntwerpFeb25 15:00
ARDEA [NL]AntwerpFeb25 14:30
BEETHOVEN [CY]AntwerpFeb25 14:00
O.T. IDEAAL [NL]AntwerpFeb25 12:00
MSC NEDERLAND [PA]AntwerpFeb25 11:30
ADVANTAGE PARK [MH]AntwerpFeb25 04:30
FT QUARTO [IT]AntwerpFeb25 03:00
MEERDIJK [NL]AntwerpFeb25 03:00
BAYAMO [NL]AntwerpFeb25 02:00
PASCAL [NL]AntwerpFeb24 20:30
RIX PARTNER [PT]AntwerpFeb24 18:00
AQUAPOLIS [BE]AntwerpFeb24 16:00
ATLANTIC SEA [UK]AntwerpFeb24 15:00
LADY DENIZ [MH]AntwerpFeb24 13:00
AUJAQ [NL]AntwerpFeb24 06:00
ZOEY.V [NL]AntwerpFeb23 21:03
LAPRESTA [LU]AntwerpFeb23 17:30
NAJA [AG]AntwerpFeb23 15:00
NORD GARDENIA [DK]AntwerpFeb23 10:00
ACQUAMARINA [IT]AntwerpFeb23 07:30
HC JETTE-MARIT [AG]AntwerpFeb23 05:00
BARBARA [LR]AntwerpFeb22 18:30
ARTENOS [IR]AntwerpFeb22 12:00
GEORG ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpFeb22 11:00
DELTA [NL]AntwerpFeb22 07:00
LAKE KIVU [LR]AntwerpFeb22 06:00
LEHAR [NL]AntwerpFeb22 00:00
HEIDI REICH [NL]AntwerpFeb20 20:00
MARINEQUEST [NL]AntwerpFeb18 16:00
ZUIDWAL [NL]AntwerpFeb17 19:00
ALEXANDER V HUMBOLDT [LU]AntwerpFeb17 10:00
BOW GEMINI [NO]AntwerpFeb16 12:00
JULIEN M [FR]AntwerpFeb15 15:00
DUBLIN [BE]AntwerpFeb14 19:00
MY DREAM [NL]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
WALTER8 [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
PETRA [NL]AntwerpFeb07 19:01
DVB MANFRED DEYMANN [NL]AntwerpFeb04 15:00
DUANDRA [NL]AntwerpFeb03 23:29
CALYPSO [NL]AntwerpFeb03 06:00
PHILADELPHIA [BE]AntwerpFeb02 18:00
ATLANTIC DAWN [NL]AntwerpJan26 23:00
PRIVILEGE [NL]AntwerpJan23 21:35
MSC POOLSTER [BE]AntwerpJan20 18:00
AMBITIEUX [BE]AntwerpJan11 13:00
BREITLING [BE]AntwerpJan03 02:00
ELIZABETH [NL]AntwerpJan01 00:00