Name Destination ETA
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
CUNERA2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 17:56
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
INNOVATION [NL]RotterdamDec30 22:00
BERGHEM JUNIOR [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ELUNDA [NL]RotterdamDec29 00:27
SBH 2 [NL]RotterdamDec27 23:50
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
BRAVA [NL]RotterdamDec13 15:49
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
CALISTO [NL]RotterdamDec13 00:00
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamDec12 20:19
BETELGEUZE [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
FEROX [NL]RotterdamDec06 17:21
VIGILATE [NL]RotterdamDec05 07:15
RADIO HOLLAND [NL]RotterdamDec05 00:00
KRATOS [NL]RotterdamDec01 21:44
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
PAMPUS [NL]RotterdamNov17 12:00
MAAT [NL]RotterdamNov11 14:00
SARINA [NL]RotterdamNov08 07:21
TRUDIE [NL]RotterdamNov07 18:30
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
THALES [NL]RotterdamNov02 17:00
CHRYVES [LU]RotterdamNov01 21:00
HOLLANDIA [NL]RotterdamOct22 11:00
MAGNIFIQUE III [NL]RotterdamOct17 15:32
VB FURIE [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
DURICHA [NL]RotterdamOct10 05:55
CORJA [NL]RotterdamOct07 23:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamOct07 16:00
ELSA RotterdamOct05 14:22
CONATUS [NL]RotterdamOct03 16:13
MSTX 15 [NL]RotterdamOct00 00:00
HAVENDIENST 2 [NL]RotterdamSep23 15:30
VB CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamSep20 23:59
MERWESTREEK [NL]RotterdamSep15 15:00
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamSep08 12:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamSep06 00:00
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
KOSTRA 3 [NL]RotterdamSep01 13:56
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
KOERIER [NL]RotterdamAug17 10:00
BEO [NL]RotterdamAug17 00:00
RMS LAAR [LR]RotterdamAug15 06:30
EDT PROTEA [CY]RotterdamAug15 03:00
MARIA THERESA [DK]RotterdamAug14 15:00
JOBSKADE! [NL]RotterdamAug14 14:26
JUSTICE VICTORIA [PA]RotterdamAug14 08:00
SEA SHANNON [NL]RotterdamAug14 04:00
MSC ASYA [PA]RotterdamAug13 19:00
WHITDAWN [MT]RotterdamAug13 19:00
CSCL MARS [HK]RotterdamAug13 16:00
MILAN TRADER [MT]RotterdamAug13 12:00
STAMATIA [MH]RotterdamAug13 12:00
MSC VITA RotterdamAug13 11:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamAug13 10:30
ELBSTROM [PT]RotterdamAug13 10:30
FINN-LUCAS DEYMANN [NL]RotterdamAug13 10:00
ESCAPE [NL]RotterdamAug13 08:00
THALASSA AXIA [LR]RotterdamAug13 08:00
SIXTINE [MT]RotterdamAug13 07:00
TRANS CARRIER [BS]RotterdamAug13 05:00
NJORD [NL]RotterdamAug13 04:00
WILSON WAAL [BB]RotterdamAug13 04:00
WILSON THAMES [BB]RotterdamAug13 03:00
NORDIC NELLY [DK]RotterdamAug13 02:00
MOL TRADITION [MH]RotterdamAug13 01:30
NCL AVEROY [PT]RotterdamAug13 01:00
Eagle Bergen [BS]RotterdamAug13 01:00
MOL PRESENCE [SG]RotterdamAug13 00:01
BG DIAMOND [CY]RotterdamAug12 23:00
Caribbean Frontier [SG]RotterdamAug12 23:00
HEINRICH SCHEPERS [CY]RotterdamAug12 22:00
SAN BENEDETTO II [MT]RotterdamAug12 21:00
STOLT PALM [UK]RotterdamAug12 21:00
LINZ [DE]RotterdamAug12 20:00
SHI ZI FENG [CN]RotterdamAug12 20:00
ARX [MT]RotterdamAug12 19:30
AVENTURA [NL]RotterdamAug12 19:00
NORDIC SIRA [NO]RotterdamAug12 18:00
GITANA [NL]RotterdamAug12 18:00
BG EMERALD [CY]RotterdamAug12 16:30
KOLGA [NL]RotterdamAug12 16:00
RHONESTERN [PT]RotterdamAug12 15:30
MSC MARIA SAVERIA [PA]RotterdamAug12 15:15
SPYDER [BE]RotterdamAug12 13:44
ANGLO SAXON [UK]RotterdamAug12 13:30
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]RotterdamAug12 11:00
ELISABETH SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamAug12 10:30
BALTIC FROST [MT]RotterdamAug12 09:00
SCOT TRADER [UK]RotterdamAug12 07:00
LORE PRAHM [DE]RotterdamAug12 06:00
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamAug12 05:00
BRIGHT HORIZON [MH]RotterdamAug12 03:00
LOTUS [SE]RotterdamAug12 00:30
SKS SKEENA [NO]RotterdamAug11 23:30
BOW SIRIUS [NO]RotterdamAug11 23:30
SIVOTA [MT]RotterdamAug11 21:00
PALADIN [NL]RotterdamAug11 19:00
TRIVOR [NL]RotterdamAug11 18:00
SCHEDIR [DE]RotterdamAug11 18:00
FACTOFOUR [NL]RotterdamAug11 17:00
CHEMICAL EXPLORER [PA]RotterdamAug11 16:15
MASTERY D [LR]RotterdamAug11 16:00
MEDEMBORG [NL]RotterdamAug11 15:00
MSC ELODIE [PA]RotterdamAug11 15:00
ANGELIKA [DE]RotterdamAug11 14:00
SQUARE [NL]RotterdamAug11 13:00
NAVIOS URANUS [MH]RotterdamAug11 12:00
ARKLOW BEACON [NL]RotterdamAug11 12:00
ORACLIFF [DK]RotterdamAug11 12:00
COOLWATER [NL]RotterdamAug11 11:00
LA PAREJA [NL]RotterdamAug11 09:03
PGC COMPANION [BS]RotterdamAug11 08:30
FRANCES WONSILD [IT]RotterdamAug11 01:30
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamAug11 00:00
WILSON MOSEL [BB]RotterdamAug10 21:00
HISTRIA AGATA [MT]RotterdamAug10 14:00
HONG KONG EAGLE [MH]RotterdamAug10 13:00
CELSIUS MAYFAIR [MH]RotterdamAug10 12:30
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamAug10 11:00
ATLANTIC PERFORMER [NL]RotterdamAug10 11:00
MED ARCTIC [MT]RotterdamAug10 10:30
ALP KEEPER [NL]RotterdamAug10 10:00
BARNEY [NL]RotterdamAug10 08:00
PANDA [NL]RotterdamAug10 08:00
M/S ROTTERDAM [NL]RotterdamAug10 03:30
JIF MARLIN [FR]RotterdamAug10 01:00
CARRERA [BE]RotterdamAug09 18:43
LONE [AG]RotterdamAug09 14:00
PROMETHEUS ENERGY [MH]RotterdamAug09 12:00
GH ENDURANCE [AG]RotterdamAug09 12:00
TARO [BE]RotterdamAug09 11:56
LISSE [MH]RotterdamAug09 10:00
ALKIVIADIS [MH]RotterdamAug09 06:00
BOKA FALCON [BE]RotterdamAug09 04:30
TURCHESE [IT]RotterdamAug09 03:00
ACCOMODATION PLAT 1 [UK]RotterdamAug08 17:00
STH SYDNEY [MH]RotterdamAug08 16:00
KAMARINA [IT]RotterdamAug08 12:45
VOERENDAAL [NL]RotterdamAug08 03:03
ANNE [NL]RotterdamAug08 00:00
INDEPENDENT [NL]RotterdamAug07 22:04
FRIEDRICH RUECKERT [DE]RotterdamAug07 20:00
TROY [LU]RotterdamAug07 11:30
WILLEM SR. [NL]RotterdamAug07 09:12
ORANGE SKY [LR]RotterdamAug07 07:15
CLARICE [SG]RotterdamAug07 07:00
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamAug07 06:00
BOW CEDAR [NO]RotterdamAug07 06:00
KATABATIC [UK]RotterdamAug06 23:00
BRANDARIS [NL]RotterdamAug06 21:00
CELSIUS MEXICO [MH]RotterdamAug06 18:00
STAR NAVARRA [MH]RotterdamAug06 08:00
CHRISTOS XXII [PA]RotterdamAug06 06:00
MPI RESOLUTION [NL]RotterdamAug05 17:00
OPHIR [NL]RotterdamAug04 19:00
AVONTUUR [NL]RotterdamAug03 15:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamJul31 22:00
MEERDIJK [NL]RotterdamJul31 18:00
LINGESTROOM [NL]RotterdamJul31 16:00
GHASHA [AE]RotterdamJul30 14:00
RT ROB [MT]RotterdamJul28 20:00
RELATION [NL]RotterdamJul28 16:00
LIBERTAS [LU]RotterdamJul28 11:03
FREEWAY [CY]RotterdamJul28 09:00
ENDEAVOUR [NL]RotterdamJul28 00:00
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamJul27 20:00
VOLHARDING 7 [NL]RotterdamJul25 14:02
CASTORO SEI [BS]RotterdamJul25 12:00
NORSTAR BALTIC [MH]RotterdamJul25 04:00
MONTREAL [NL]RotterdamJul24 10:00
ALEXANDRIA [MH]RotterdamJul22 19:00
HEIN [NL]RotterdamJul22 11:00
KVB WILHELMINA 3 [NL]RotterdamJul21 18:00
AXEL [DE]RotterdamJul18 07:00
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamJul17 21:00
FAIRPLAY-23 [AG]RotterdamJul17 16:00
ALPHECCA [NL]RotterdamJul16 16:00
GRACE KELLY [NL]RotterdamJul16 13:00
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamJul13 15:00
LAPRESTA [LU]RotterdamJul13 14:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamJul13 12:00
NIJMEGEN MAX [NL]RotterdamJul12 11:48
LEVANA [GI]RotterdamJul10 23:00
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJul09 19:14
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJul09 18:00
GIANT 7 [BE]RotterdamJul08 18:00
Samson [DK]RotterdamJul08 11:00
SHADOW [NL]RotterdamJul06 23:26
MATRICARIA [NL]RotterdamJul06 15:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
VB HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
LINDOS [NL]RotterdamJul03 20:00
CATHARINA-11 [NL]RotterdamJun30 17:00
VB KRACHT [NL]RotterdamJun26 06:00
NJOERD [DE]RotterdamJun19 12:00
COMPAAN [NL]RotterdamJun18 11:09
STEFFI [DE]RotterdamJun17 20:03
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
SERDON [NL]RotterdamJun08 07:00
KINGFISHER [NL]RotterdamJun07 12:00
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamMay27 13:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamMay25 08:00
ODEON [DE]RotterdamMay07 13:13
MAASSTROOM 11 [NL]RotterdamMay06 22:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
BAKESTEYN [NL]RotterdamApr30 11:00
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamApr29 22:00
AQUA ALBIS [NL]RotterdamApr28 20:00
SD STINGRAY [MT]RotterdamApr28 19:00
KAIROS [NL]RotterdamApr28 10:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamApr24 06:30
MONT MANDARA [PT]RotterdamApr08 08:00
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
SCHELDESTROOM [NL]RotterdamMar28 19:00
AVENIR [NL]RotterdamMar23 17:30
SD REBEL RotterdamMar17 14:45
INVOTIS 9 [NL]RotterdamMar15 12:00
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamMar08 16:00
BREEVEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamMar07 22:00
ZEPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar07 16:00
MATRICO [NL]RotterdamMar03 04:50
RESIDENCE [NL]RotterdamMar01 18:00
OMERTA [BE]RotterdamFeb26 00:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb22 15:40
PENHOET [BE]RotterdamFeb20 16:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamFeb05 05:00
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamJan22 11:03
GUARDIANS [PA]RotterdamJan13 00:00
INARO [NL]RotterdamJan09 06:50
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
TIMMERBAK 10 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00