Name Destination ETA
LEONIE DEYMANN [DE]AntwerpDec29 04:00
CHARIS [BE]AntwerpDec27 10:56
FLEVOTRANS [NL]AntwerpDec21 22:00
VANQUISH [NL]AntwerpDec19 23:00
MSC MAAS [NL]AntwerpNov17 00:00
MILAN [NL]AntwerpNov07 06:00
SUMUS UMBRA AntwerpOct31 20:00
Brabo [BE]AntwerpOct21 03:00
KARBOUW [NL]AntwerpOct14 12:00
FAIRPLAY III [NL]AntwerpOct12 23:00
FIDENTE [NL]AntwerpOct03 20:12
BANZYSTAD [NL]AntwerpSep29 16:30
UNION HAWK [BE]AntwerpSep14 00:50
GULF ANTWERPEN [NL]AntwerpAug11 17:12
MELLINA [NL]AntwerpJul18 12:00
BREITLING [BE]AntwerpJul13 22:30
VITADOR [BE]AntwerpMay07 19:00
LADY ANNE-LYNN [NL]AntwerpApr01 10:00
OTHELLO [LU]AntwerpMar31 21:00
MIRROR [PT]AntwerpMar31 20:00
FRANCOP [AG]AntwerpMar31 18:00
NORDIC SIRA [NO]AntwerpMar31 16:30
H S WISDOM [NL]AntwerpMar31 15:00
ATLANTIC STAR [UK]AntwerpMar31 14:00
SCF PROVIDER [LR]AntwerpMar31 13:00
AMALIE ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpMar31 12:00
Jaguar [NL]AntwerpMar31 08:00
JO KASHI [SG]AntwerpMar31 06:00
HAMMONIA EMDEN [LR]AntwerpMar31 06:00
SEFARINA [NL]AntwerpMar31 02:00
SILVER SOUL [PA]AntwerpMar31 00:00
EEMS CARRIER [NL]AntwerpMar30 23:30
STI SAPPHIRE [MH]AntwerpMar30 23:00
STOLT CREATIVITY [KY]AntwerpMar30 21:30
PUCCINI [LU]AntwerpMar30 21:00
TWISTER [NL]AntwerpMar30 19:30
JEVENAU [AG]AntwerpMar30 18:00
BG IRELAND [CY]AntwerpMar30 17:30
CARINA [AG]AntwerpMar30 17:00
PLUTO [UK]AntwerpMar30 17:00
BETAGAS [AG]AntwerpMar30 16:00
MSC PAOLA [MT]AntwerpMar30 15:30
STOLT GUILLEMOT [UK]AntwerpMar30 14:00
MSC Sandra [PA]AntwerpMar30 13:00
MAERSK WISCONSIN [US]AntwerpMar30 13:00
ALPINE VENTURE [SG]AntwerpMar30 13:00
EIT PALOMA [AG]AntwerpMar30 12:00
ST LOUIS EXPRESS [US]AntwerpMar30 12:00
GENCO BAY [LR]AntwerpMar30 11:30
DELTATRANS [NL]AntwerpMar30 11:00
ANNE [BS]AntwerpMar30 09:00
MAERSK PEMBROKE [NL]AntwerpMar30 09:00
CHEM ROTTERDAM [MH]AntwerpMar30 08:30
Sampogracht [NL]AntwerpMar30 08:30
ENDURANCE [NL]AntwerpMar30 08:00
ROSSINI [LU]AntwerpMar30 08:00
MARE DI VENEZIA [IT]AntwerpMar30 07:00
BRISOTE [NL]AntwerpMar30 07:00
PTI HERCULES [HK]AntwerpMar30 07:00
AMADEUS [NL]AntwerpMar30 07:00
SEASONG [MT]AntwerpMar30 05:30
DOGGERSBANK [NL]AntwerpMar30 04:00
YM WHOLESOME [HK]AntwerpMar30 04:00
MSC VIDHI [LR]AntwerpMar30 03:00
HOEGH BEIJING [NO]AntwerpMar30 02:30
Ns Stream [LR]AntwerpMar30 02:00
MONTREAL EXPRESS [BM]AntwerpMar30 00:45
ADELHEID-S. [AG]AntwerpMar30 00:30
LIESEL ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpMar29 23:30
NAVIG8 GOAL [MH]AntwerpMar29 23:00
CECILIA [AG]AntwerpMar29 22:00
CHRISTOPHER [AG]AntwerpMar29 19:00
ECO UNIVERSE [MH]AntwerpMar29 16:45
MSC ARUSHI R. [LR]AntwerpMar29 16:00
SWANSEA [LR]AntwerpMar29 12:30
CORAL STICHO [NL]AntwerpMar29 12:00
KAMENITZA [MT]AntwerpMar29 12:00
Valdivia [MH]AntwerpMar29 11:30
LADY HILDE [SG]AntwerpMar29 11:00
ODIN [PT]AntwerpMar29 10:00
QUARTZ [MT]AntwerpMar29 07:00
MSC FLORIDA [LR]AntwerpMar29 06:30
MORNING COURIER [BS]AntwerpMar29 06:00
WILHELMINE ESSBERGER [NL]AntwerpMar29 04:00
Luhnau [AG]AntwerpMar29 04:00
Sabina [CH]AntwerpMar29 04:00
HAV MARLIN [BS]AntwerpMar29 03:00
EN - AVANT [NL]AntwerpMar29 02:48
CRYSTAL BAY [MH]AntwerpMar29 02:00
NORDIC SUND [NO]AntwerpMar29 01:00
FRISIAN RIVER [NL]AntwerpMar29 01:00
CARLOTTA STAR [LR]AntwerpMar29 01:00
MSC SHIRLEY [LR]AntwerpMar29 01:00
CMA CGM AFRICA THREE [BS]AntwerpMar29 00:00
SOLANDO [SE]AntwerpMar28 23:00
HOEGH LONDON [NO]AntwerpMar28 22:30
JS ALULAR AntwerpMar28 21:00
NORDIC NADJA [DK]AntwerpMar28 20:00
SUPERIORITY [UK]AntwerpMar28 17:30
LAKE SUPERIOR [LR]AntwerpMar28 17:30
ELBFEEDER [CY]AntwerpMar28 15:30
STOLT PONDO [KY]AntwerpMar28 14:30
SAN FRANCISCA [MH]AntwerpMar28 14:00
METTE MAERSK [DK]AntwerpMar28 12:30
LUKAS [NL]AntwerpMar28 12:15
STEN AURORA [NO]AntwerpMar28 12:00
GRANDE ROMA [IT]AntwerpMar28 12:00
PULPCA [NL]AntwerpMar28 11:30
CMA CGM AFRICA THREE [BM]AntwerpMar28 09:00
STEN ARNOLD [GI]AntwerpMar28 07:00
KONGO STAR [MT]AntwerpMar28 06:00
STOLT REDSHANK [UK]AntwerpMar28 04:00
VENDOME STREET [LR]AntwerpMar28 04:00
BRO NYBORG [DK]AntwerpMar28 04:00
JADE [NL]AntwerpMar28 01:02
TRANS IBERIA [MT]AntwerpMar28 00:00
ALAND [MT]AntwerpMar28 00:00
JOHANNA C [UK]AntwerpMar27 23:00
ALKIVIADIS [MH]AntwerpMar27 15:30
CHANTACO [FR]AntwerpMar27 12:00
CHRISTINE [AG]AntwerpMar27 12:00
FRISIAN SUMMER [NL]AntwerpMar27 10:00
WILSON LEITH [MT]AntwerpMar27 10:00
STOLT SNELAND [KY]AntwerpMar27 06:30
Coral Millepora [NL]AntwerpMar27 06:00
JO KIRI [SG]AntwerpMar26 23:30
SCF USSURI [LR]AntwerpMar26 21:30
MSC DAMLA [PA]AntwerpMar26 19:00
SCOT RANGER [UK]AntwerpMar26 18:00
TRANS CATALONIA [SG]AntwerpMar26 17:00
ANGELA [HK]AntwerpMar26 14:00
STOLT CORMORANT [KY]AntwerpMar26 04:00
LS EVA [GI]AntwerpMar25 17:00
RICKMERS JAKARTA [MH]AntwerpMar25 14:45
PRESTO [BE]AntwerpMar24 23:30
Norient Star [MT]AntwerpMar24 14:00
MSC BARBARA [PA]AntwerpMar24 14:00
ZHENHUA24 [HK]AntwerpMar23 06:00
INYALA [SG]AntwerpMar22 23:00
KARINA THERESA [DK]AntwerpMar22 18:00
CRISTINA STAR [LR]AntwerpMar22 14:00
MSC SABRINA [PA]AntwerpMar02 12:00
ZEELAND [NL]AntwerpFeb29 20:41
BIANCA [BE]AntwerpFeb16 00:01
TUG 43 [BE]AntwerpFeb14 06:00
OMERTA [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
MSC POOLSTER [BE]AntwerpFeb07 10:00
VIRGO [NL]AntwerpJan31 09:00
MILANO [BE]AntwerpJan18 15:00
UNION JADE [BE]AntwerpJan01 00:00