Name Destination ETA
OCTOPUS [NL]AntwerpDec30 00:00
LEONIE DEYMANN [DE]AntwerpDec29 04:00
CHARIS [BE]AntwerpDec27 10:56
VANQUISH [NL]AntwerpDec19 23:00
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]AntwerpDec12 20:12
MSC MAAS [NL]AntwerpNov17 00:00
ORIDA [BE]AntwerpNov04 12:15
POLARIS [NL]AntwerpNov01 10:00
LA PRIMAVERA [NL]AntwerpOct23 17:40
Brabo [BE]AntwerpOct21 03:00
KARBOUW [NL]AntwerpOct14 12:00
NAUTIEK [BE]AntwerpOct13 12:00
FAIRPLAY III [NL]AntwerpOct12 23:00
FRANKEN [DE]AntwerpOct05 10:00
BANZYSTAD [NL]AntwerpSep29 16:30
UNION HAWK [BE]AntwerpSep14 00:50
OCTOPUS [BE]AntwerpSep06 16:00
SEFARINA [NL]AntwerpSep05 23:00
JANNICK [NL]AntwerpAug28 18:00
ACALI [BE]AntwerpAug26 13:03
GULF ANTWERPEN [NL]AntwerpAug11 17:12
RAPIDE [NL]AntwerpJul14 12:00
TUG 30 [BE]AntwerpJun30 13:15
TUG 40 [BE]AntwerpJun29 12:00
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]AntwerpJun24 00:00
CHOPIN [CY]AntwerpJun07 12:00
MSC SOPHIE [PA]AntwerpMay31 21:00
MORITZ SCHULTE [UK]AntwerpMay30 13:30
ELBFEEDER [CY]AntwerpMay30 13:00
Dorothea Schulte [UK]AntwerpMay30 04:30
MACHITIS [BS]AntwerpMay30 02:00
ZEALAND BEATRIX [NL]AntwerpMay30 01:00
BALTIC LIGHT [NO]AntwerpMay30 00:00
SAARGAS [LR]AntwerpMay29 22:30
NIKE [MT]AntwerpMay29 21:00
LAURA H [GI]AntwerpMay29 19:00
ATLANTIC TWIN [GI]AntwerpMay29 18:30
INDEPENDENT SPIRIT [LR]AntwerpMay29 18:00
LYRIKA [LT]AntwerpMay29 17:00
NORDIC MARIANNE [DK]AntwerpMay29 15:30
EDUARD ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpMay29 15:30
ENDURANCE [NL]AntwerpMay29 15:30
M/V MATTHEW [PT]AntwerpMay29 15:00
ATLANTIC SEA [UK]AntwerpMay29 14:30
STOLT KITE [KY]AntwerpMay29 12:00
BBC CORAL [AG]AntwerpMay29 09:30
LS CONCORDE [GI]AntwerpMay29 09:15
CSCL SATURN [HK]AntwerpMay29 09:00
BERGSTRAUM [NO]AntwerpMay29 07:00
MOZART [BE]AntwerpMay29 07:00
PEACE [BG]AntwerpMay29 06:00
POLA PALEKH AntwerpMay29 06:00
FEDERAL BRISTOL [MH]AntwerpMay29 06:00
PACIFIC ENDEAVOR [PA]AntwerpMay29 05:30
CROWN TOPAZ [PA]AntwerpMay29 05:00
MISANA [FI]AntwerpMay29 04:00
ANGELA [HK]AntwerpMay29 04:00
CORAL MEDUSA [NL]AntwerpMay29 03:00
ADIANTE [PT]AntwerpMay29 02:00
TRAVIATA [LU]AntwerpMay29 01:30
BAHRI JEDDAH [SA]AntwerpMay28 22:30
ELENA L [CY]AntwerpMay28 22:00
PUCCINI [LU]AntwerpMay28 20:00
PACIFIC [DK]AntwerpMay28 18:00
SINGLE EAGLE [PA]AntwerpMay28 18:00
DUTCH SPIRIT [NL]AntwerpMay28 15:00
MSC NEWYORK [PA]AntwerpMay28 13:30
EVER LISSOME [UK]AntwerpMay28 12:15
MATAR N [CY]AntwerpMay28 12:00
FLORETGRACHT [NL]AntwerpMay28 11:29
ECO UNIVERSE [MH]AntwerpMay28 11:12
FORTH FISHER [UK]AntwerpMay28 11:00
RHOGAS [AG]AntwerpMay28 11:00
ZUIDVLIET [NL]AntwerpMay28 10:00
KEY MARIN [GI]AntwerpMay28 10:00
DOLE EUROPA [BS]AntwerpMay28 08:00
SARAH WONSILD [IT]AntwerpMay28 06:00
KRISJANIS VALDEMARS [MH]AntwerpMay28 05:30
ZHEN HUA 20 [VC]AntwerpMay28 05:00
LIV KNUTSEN [UK]AntwerpMay28 01:00
Agsu [RU]AntwerpMay28 00:01
BORA BORA [MT]AntwerpMay28 00:00
WEC MONDRIAAN [PT]AntwerpMay27 23:30
CAP ROCA [LR]AntwerpMay27 23:00
ARISTOTE [BS]AntwerpMay27 22:00
GLOVIS SUNRISE [MH]AntwerpMay27 20:00
HANDYTANKERS SPIRIT [BS]AntwerpMay27 20:00
BEAUTRITON [NL]AntwerpMay27 19:30
CRAWFORD [SG]AntwerpMay27 19:00
ANSAC PRIDE [HK]AntwerpMay27 18:00
MV DIMITRIS Y [LR]AntwerpMay27 16:00
WES NICOLE [AG]AntwerpMay27 16:00
DIAMANTGRACHT [NL]AntwerpMay27 15:00
ANTJE [AG]AntwerpMay27 13:00
CSCL JUPITER [HK]AntwerpMay27 13:00
MIRO D AntwerpMay27 12:30
AMARANT [PT]AntwerpMay27 11:00
TIN ZIREN [DZ]AntwerpMay27 08:00
DUTCH AQUAMARINE [NL]AntwerpMay27 06:00
ONEGO MERCHANT [NL]AntwerpMay27 03:00
HOLLUM [AG]AntwerpMay27 03:00
ONEGO MERCHANT [NL]AntwerpMay27 03:00
NORD SUPREME [DK]AntwerpMay27 01:30
Wilson Blyth [MT]AntwerpMay27 00:10
ARNEBORG [NL]AntwerpMay26 20:00
TRANS ADRIATIC [BS]AntwerpMay26 19:30
CHEM VENUS [PA]AntwerpMay26 16:00
STI FINCHLEY [MH]AntwerpMay26 15:30
LIFTER [AG]AntwerpMay26 13:00
CIELO DI ULSAN [MT]AntwerpMay26 12:00
MSC POOLSTER [BE]AntwerpMay26 08:00
STI HACKNEY [MH]AntwerpMay26 07:00
STAR LOEN [NO]AntwerpMay25 18:00
BOTHNIA [GI]AntwerpMay25 13:30
CFL PROUD [NL]AntwerpMay25 12:00
STOLT SHEARWATER [KY]AntwerpMay25 10:00
FSL HAMBURG [SG]AntwerpMay24 08:00
EN - AVANT [NL]AntwerpMay24 02:48
THORCO FRONTIER [HK]AntwerpMay23 20:00
SHIBA [IR]AntwerpMay23 17:00
SHIBA [IR]AntwerpMay23 17:00
INCE ATLANTIC [TR]AntwerpMay21 17:30
BENTLEY I AntwerpMay20 01:00
ANNELIESE ESSBERGER [NL]AntwerpMay16 11:15
ATLANTIC PEGASUS [HK]AntwerpMay12 16:00
IMMANUEL [NL]AntwerpMay12 06:00
PALLIETER [BE]AntwerpMay10 00:30
COLORADO [BE]AntwerpMay08 23:59
SCF IRTYSH [LR]AntwerpMay07 12:30
MSC NERISSA [PA]AntwerpMay02 08:00
GERRIT [NL]AntwerpApr27 18:11
AQUILON [BE]AntwerpApr25 09:00
AREND [NL]AntwerpApr21 10:00
RADU [NL]AntwerpApr15 22:00
MULTRATUG 2 [BE]AntwerpMar16 10:00
HERMES SLB [NL]AntwerpMar13 13:00
INCA [NL]AntwerpMar08 21:00
MSC SABRINA [PA]AntwerpMar02 12:00
EQUITY [NL]AntwerpFeb25 08:58
BIANCA [BE]AntwerpFeb16 00:01
TUG 43 [BE]AntwerpFeb14 06:00
VIRGO [NL]AntwerpJan31 09:00
SPLENDOR [BE]AntwerpJan26 15:33
LINJAD [BE]AntwerpJan22 22:00
LAZARO [BE]AntwerpJan20 12:15
MILANO [BE]AntwerpJan18 15:00
TUG 42 [BE]AntwerpJan12 17:00
PRIMAIR [NL]AntwerpJan01 00:26
UNION JADE [BE]AntwerpJan01 00:00