Name Destination ETA
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
MSTX 1 [NL]RotterdamDec31 12:00
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
SEPIA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
SVITZER MARKEN [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
BRAVA [NL]RotterdamDec13 15:49
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
BETELGEUZE [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
MARSHAL [NL]RotterdamDec11 10:30
EVITA [NL]RotterdamDec05 16:00
VIGILATE [NL]RotterdamDec05 07:15
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
WATERBOOT10 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
LIJNBAANSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamNov29 19:00
CATHALIJN [NL]RotterdamNov25 20:00
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
JO-AN [NL]RotterdamOct25 16:15
ELBSAILOR [AG]RotterdamOct22 16:00
JSP PORTO [PT]RotterdamOct22 12:00
STOLT EFFICIENCY [KY]RotterdamOct22 10:00
GAS STELLA RotterdamOct22 08:00
AMADEUS SILVER [NL]RotterdamOct22 06:00
BIMI [NO]RotterdamOct22 06:00
YASMINE [MT]RotterdamOct22 06:00
ARNARFELL [FO]RotterdamOct22 04:30
NEW VISTA [LR]RotterdamOct22 03:00
ELSE MARIE THERESA [DK]RotterdamOct22 02:00
SAMSKIP EXPRESS [PT]RotterdamOct22 01:30
DEO CONFIDENTES [NL]RotterdamOct22 00:00
KATELINA [GI]RotterdamOct21 23:30
SCF SAMOTLOR [LR]RotterdamOct21 23:00
LOUIE [MH]RotterdamOct21 22:00
VOLHARDING XI [NL]RotterdamOct21 22:00
DREAM [PT]RotterdamOct21 21:00
BG JADE [CY]RotterdamOct21 21:00
TIMBER NAVIGATOR [NL]RotterdamOct21 19:00
NEW YORK [BE]RotterdamOct21 18:12
JAEGER ARROW [BS]RotterdamOct21 18:00
LOCH RANNOCH [UK]RotterdamOct21 17:00
CALABRIA [NL]RotterdamOct21 15:00
NORTHERN JADE [DE]RotterdamOct21 13:00
LAURELINE [MT]RotterdamOct21 12:00
EIKEVIKEN [NO]RotterdamOct21 09:00
NAVIG8 PERSEVERANCE [MH]RotterdamOct21 08:00
COASTALWATER [NL]RotterdamOct21 08:00
WILSON HOLLA [BB]RotterdamOct21 08:00
AMANDA [PT]RotterdamOct21 08:00
LANTAU ARROW [MH]RotterdamOct21 07:00
EDUARD ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamOct21 05:30
EXPLORER OF THE SEAS [BS]RotterdamOct21 05:30
NORDIC SAGA [NO]RotterdamOct21 05:00
FURE NORD [SE]RotterdamOct21 04:30
MTM KOBE [SG]RotterdamOct21 04:00
RMS TWISTEDEN [AG]RotterdamOct21 04:00
FAIRPLAYER [NL]RotterdamOct21 04:00
WILHELMINE [MT]RotterdamOct21 03:45
BRO NYBORG [DK]RotterdamOct21 02:30
AUTOSKY [PT]RotterdamOct21 02:00
TRANSFIGHTER [MT]RotterdamOct21 01:00
REINHOLD SCHULTE RotterdamOct21 00:01
COBALT SUN [LR]RotterdamOct20 23:30
FURE FERDER [FO]RotterdamOct20 21:45
CONCORDIA [LR]RotterdamOct20 19:30
AFRICAN HHB [LR]RotterdamOct20 19:00
AEGIR [PA]RotterdamOct20 16:00
ECHION [AG]RotterdamOct20 16:00
CAP SAN JUAN [MH]RotterdamOct20 15:30
TWISTER [NL]RotterdamOct20 14:30
SIKINOS [MT]RotterdamOct20 14:30
SONGA PEARL [MT]RotterdamOct20 12:30
SQUARE [NL]RotterdamOct20 12:00
FRIGG W [CY]RotterdamOct20 11:00
JETTE THERESA [DK]RotterdamOct20 10:00
ST SARA [FR]RotterdamOct20 10:00
PEAK BRESKENS [NL]RotterdamOct20 10:00
ORASUND [DK]RotterdamOct20 09:00
GREETJE [NL]RotterdamOct20 08:00
MSC SANTHYA [PA]RotterdamOct20 03:00
FLUVIUS AXE [BS]RotterdamOct19 23:00
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamOct19 22:00
SPLENDID [NL]RotterdamOct19 20:00
FRISIAN RIVER [NL]RotterdamOct19 19:00
INDIGO 2 [NL]RotterdamOct19 18:00
ELISABETH SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamOct19 14:00
AERANDIR [NL]RotterdamOct19 12:00
PEAK BREMEN [NL]RotterdamOct19 12:00
EEMS SPRINTER [NL]RotterdamOct19 12:00
PATRAS [MT]RotterdamOct19 11:00
ARKLOW ROGUE [IE]RotterdamOct19 08:30
FT QUARTO [IT]RotterdamOct19 08:00
WILSON WESER [BB]RotterdamOct19 05:30
HERMAS [CY]RotterdamOct19 04:00
SANDETTIE [NL]RotterdamOct19 02:00
JUNTOS [NL]RotterdamOct18 23:59
STOLT REDSHANK [UK]RotterdamOct18 22:30
SEA HUNTER [BB]RotterdamOct18 21:00
EN AVANT 30 [NL]RotterdamOct18 20:15
BG SAPPHIRE [CY]RotterdamOct18 20:00
AURORA-G [PA]RotterdamOct18 16:30
ALINA [NL]RotterdamOct18 14:40
MARVIN CONFIDENCE [PA]RotterdamOct18 09:00
ELLEN ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamOct18 08:00
BIGROLL BEAUFORT [NL]RotterdamOct18 06:00
ARKLOW BEACH [NL]RotterdamOct18 05:00
OXANA [NL]RotterdamOct18 03:35
BESIKTAS KAZAKHSTAN [MT]RotterdamOct18 01:00
DIAN KINGDOM [NL]RotterdamOct18 01:00
EILTANK 46 [DE]RotterdamOct17 21:00
LS EVANNE [GI]RotterdamOct17 20:00
EPIC CORDOVA RotterdamOct17 18:00
ANGELIQUE [NL]RotterdamOct17 10:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamOct17 10:00
WIELINGEN [BE]RotterdamOct17 09:00
DUKE II [CY]RotterdamOct17 07:00
SANDRA W. [NL]RotterdamOct17 06:00
STOLT ACHIEVEMENT [KY]RotterdamOct17 04:00
ADFINES STAR [MT]RotterdamOct17 02:30
GULF MUTTRAH [BS]RotterdamOct17 02:00
LOVELY LADY [MT]RotterdamOct17 01:00
ST.NIKOLAI [SG]RotterdamOct16 23:00
MA-BAKER [NL]RotterdamOct16 23:00
LEVANA [GI]RotterdamOct16 21:00
SPICA J [AG]RotterdamOct16 18:30
YANNIS P. [MH]RotterdamOct16 13:00
MARCHIENA [NL]RotterdamOct16 13:00
NAVIRA [BE]RotterdamOct16 12:00
HIGH MARS [HK]RotterdamOct16 09:00
DAMPEZZO [BE]RotterdamOct16 06:00
Sirius [FO]RotterdamOct16 01:00
GROENENDAAL [NL]RotterdamOct16 01:00
KVB GER-JAN [NL]RotterdamOct15 16:00
E-TWO [BS]RotterdamOct15 08:00
KOERIER [NL]RotterdamOct15 06:30
FANTASTIKO.NL [NL]RotterdamOct14 20:00
CURACAO [NL]RotterdamOct14 10:00
SKOPELOS [GR]RotterdamOct14 05:00
BOKA DA VINCI [NL]RotterdamOct14 04:00
BOKA DA VINCI [MH]RotterdamOct14 04:00
Cedar [AG]RotterdamOct13 19:30
TREASURE [NL]RotterdamOct13 19:00
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamOct12 12:00
VALSINNI [NL]RotterdamOct11 17:32
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
TAUNUS [DE]RotterdamOct09 18:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamOct07 16:00
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamOct05 19:00
ELSA RotterdamOct05 14:22
ROLLDOCK SUN [NL]RotterdamOct05 06:00
DIONYSUS [LR]RotterdamOct04 18:00
MS ALABAMA [FR]RotterdamOct04 10:00
CONATUS [NL]RotterdamOct03 16:13
SEAWAY STRASHNOV [CY]RotterdamOct03 13:00
ADFINES SUN [MT]RotterdamOct01 22:00
RT ADRIAAN [NL]RotterdamOct01 17:00
CONTAINERSHIPSAURORA [CY]RotterdamOct01 16:00
SERAYA [MT]RotterdamSep30 15:00
POLLUX (PILOTVESSEL) [NL]RotterdamSep29 12:00
EDT PROTEA [CY]RotterdamSep27 18:00
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamSep27 13:00
MARAN HERMES [GR]RotterdamSep27 08:30
VERONA [NL]RotterdamSep26 00:18
HAVENDIENST 2 [NL]RotterdamSep23 15:30
NATAL [NL]RotterdamSep22 12:15
MARCILIO DIAS [BR]RotterdamSep21 02:00
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamSep20 23:59
LEENI [CY]RotterdamSep19 20:00
VIOLA [MT]RotterdamSep19 10:30
AMSTELSTROOM [NL]RotterdamSep17 09:00
STRAUSS [BE]RotterdamSep16 05:10
KVB SYLVANA [NL]RotterdamSep14 20:16
LEVI [NL]RotterdamSep12 13:00
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamSep10 11:03
THIALF [PA]RotterdamSep09 16:00
ZEELAND [NL]RotterdamSep08 20:41
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamSep08 12:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamSep06 00:00
SVANEN [BS]RotterdamSep05 10:00
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
SMIT WAALHAVEN 2 [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:00
CAMARO V [NL]RotterdamSep02 13:00
KOSTRA 3 [NL]RotterdamSep01 13:56
STOLT CORMORANT [KY]RotterdamSep01 01:00
NP 289 [NL]RotterdamAug29 18:00
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
M/T PETRONORDIC [BS]RotterdamAug24 22:00
BEO [NL]RotterdamAug17 00:00
DIRK II [NL]RotterdamAug14 05:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
KATABATIC [UK]RotterdamAug06 23:00
ALJA [NL]RotterdamAug04 19:00
AVONTUUR [NL]RotterdamAug03 15:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
EILTANK 69 [DE]RotterdamAug01 15:00
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
TRUDIE [NL]RotterdamJul31 08:30
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamJul30 15:00
FLORIDA [BE]RotterdamJul27 14:30
ZUGERSEE [NL]RotterdamJul22 23:00
TRIPANG [NL]RotterdamJul22 10:51
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamJul18 15:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamJul18 12:00
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
ORION [UK]RotterdamJul14 16:00
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJul09 19:14
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
UNION LYNX [BE]RotterdamJun25 10:00
DA VINCI [NL]RotterdamJun19 23:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun19 11:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
VLAANDEREN [BE]RotterdamJun10 11:09
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
FAIRPLAY III [NL]RotterdamJun03 16:00
ALBATROS [NL]RotterdamJun01 22:55
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
KRVE 80 [NL]RotterdamApr10 12:24
VOYAGE [NL]RotterdamApr10 02:00
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
MARTENS 10 [NL]RotterdamMar30 08:00
SD REBEL RotterdamMar26 08:00
JETSED [NL]RotterdamMar22 01:00
MART [NL]RotterdamMar17 18:20
INVOTIS 9 [NL]RotterdamMar15 12:00
MYSTIQUE [NL]RotterdamMar12 23:15
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamMar08 16:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
GREBBE [NL]RotterdamMar03 17:00
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb22 15:40
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
BREEVEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamFeb10 20:00
JURALIS [NL]RotterdamFeb10 12:15
ISABELLE [BE]RotterdamFeb09 00:30
DE NES [NL]RotterdamFeb06 11:46
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamJan22 00:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
DINERO [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
METIS [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
SUBITO [NL]RotterdamJan09 18:05
INARO [NL]RotterdamJan09 06:50
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MERLIJN [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
TIMMERBAK 10 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
EDITH [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00