Name Destination ETA
BETA CURA [NL]AmsterdamDec31 02:00
HENDRIK [NL]AmsterdamDec30 00:00
YEOMAN BONTRUP [BS]AmsterdamNov27 11:00
FLEVOBORG [NL]AmsterdamNov26 23:00
ISABELLA [NL]AmsterdamNov25 15:15
CHRISTINE [LR]AmsterdamNov25 08:00
MAREMKA [BE]AmsterdamNov24 12:00
DOUWENT [LR]AmsterdamNov24 06:00
FRIEDRICH RUSS [AG]AmsterdamNov24 03:00
MARE DI GENOVA [IT]AmsterdamNov24 00:30
MUSKETIER [UK]AmsterdamNov23 22:00
ADELANTE [NL]AmsterdamNov23 17:00
BRO NIBE [DK]AmsterdamNov23 16:00
STATUM [NL]AmsterdamNov23 12:23
B GAS MASTER [MT]AmsterdamNov22 22:00
LEMONIA [GI]AmsterdamNov22 22:00
ALTHEA [LR]AmsterdamNov22 18:00
NATALY [AG]AmsterdamNov22 18:00
STAR KESTREL [PA]AmsterdamNov22 15:00
AXIOS [LR]AmsterdamNov22 14:30
ICE HAWK [LR]AmsterdamNov22 13:00
RAMIRA [SE]AmsterdamNov22 10:00
ERIC HAMMANN [DE]AmsterdamNov22 08:00
BRUFJELL [VC]AmsterdamNov22 08:00
FRISO [NL]AmsterdamNov22 07:00
FLORENTIA [MT]AmsterdamNov22 01:00
STI AQUA [MH]AmsterdamNov22 01:00
ORASUND [DK]AmsterdamNov22 00:30
AQUARIUS [KY]AmsterdamNov21 18:00
LINGESTROOM [NL]AmsterdamNov21 12:00
TORM SARA [SG]AmsterdamNov21 08:00
ARDMORE SEAHAWK [MH]AmsterdamNov21 01:00
QU SHAN HAI [PA]AmsterdamNov20 19:00
STAV VIKING [NO]AmsterdamNov20 15:00
FPMC P HERO [LR]AmsterdamNov20 07:00
HISPANIC G [IT]AmsterdamNov20 01:30
NOVAMENTE [NL]AmsterdamNov19 18:00
VELOX [UK]AmsterdamNov19 00:30
BIENVILLE [PO]AmsterdamNov18 20:00
THUN GLOBE [NL]AmsterdamNov16 05:00
BIGROLL BARENTSZ [NL]AmsterdamNov14 15:00
TORM SOFIA [SG]AmsterdamNov13 15:00
SAMAYA [MH]AmsterdamNov09 16:00
ACHILLES [NL]AmsterdamNov09 12:30
SEAJACKS ZARATAN AmsterdamNov09 07:30
POLARCUS ASIMA [BS]AmsterdamNov09 07:00
BOW PIONEER AmsterdamNov09 05:00
OSTBORG [NL]AmsterdamNov07 12:00
SCHLOSS ORANIENBAUM [DE]AmsterdamNov04 02:00
SEAJACKS HYDRA [PA]AmsterdamNov03 14:00
FIX 17 [NL]AmsterdamNov03 13:00
MARCO POLO [BS]AmsterdamNov03 08:45
VIKING GEFJON [CH]AmsterdamNov03 03:00
MATRICO [NL]AmsterdamNov01 20:00
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]AmsterdamOct29 03:00
QUADRANS 1 [NL]AmsterdamOct23 10:06
VIRGO [NL]AmsterdamOct19 22:05
KEPLER [NL]AmsterdamOct18 15:00
PRINS VAN ORANJE [NL]AmsterdamOct15 22:00
WILLEM-LOURENS [NL]AmsterdamOct15 20:00
ZWAANTJE 6 [NL]AmsterdamOct08 10:30
CHELSEA B [NL]AmsterdamOct05 18:00
AMSTEL DIAMANT [NL]AmsterdamOct02 10:29
VIKING BRAGI [CH]AmsterdamSep23 03:00
PETER DE GROTE [NL]AmsterdamSep20 20:12
STAD NIJKERK 1 [NL]AmsterdamSep19 10:00
CATHARINA 7 [NL]AmsterdamSep14 19:00
GROENENDAAL [NL]AmsterdamSep14 10:07
SAM [NL]AmsterdamSep14 00:00
ELAN [NL]AmsterdamSep13 21:00
SOMTRANS XX [NL]AmsterdamAug30 14:00
HENDRIKA [NL]AmsterdamAug20 12:00
DE VROUWE ANNA MARIA [NL]AmsterdamAug18 12:00
SIBO [NL]AmsterdamAug14 00:00
ARENA [NL]AmsterdamJul29 11:19
DISCOVERY [NL]AmsterdamJul22 20:04
BARENDSZ [NL]AmsterdamJul22 13:00
MAIN VIII [NL]AmsterdamJul12 10:34
ANTONIA [NL]AmsterdamJul02 08:00
VITANOVA [NL]AmsterdamJun17 15:00
INVOTIS 9 [NL]AmsterdamJun13 12:00
ZEELAND [NL]AmsterdamJun05 14:39
FRIENDSHIP [NL]AmsterdamJun01 14:07
STORMVOGEL [NL]AmsterdamJun01 14:00
TIEMEN [NL]AmsterdamMay26 08:40
ELLA [NL]AmsterdamMay19 11:48
NICOLAIJE [NL]AmsterdamMay04 12:00
ORCA [NL]AmsterdamApr22 00:00
PAUL DELVAUX [BE]AmsterdamApr09 14:00
ELAN [NL]AmsterdamApr08 10:13
MARIJN JORIS [NL]AmsterdamApr04 02:35
MARPOL 17 [NL]AmsterdamApr01 23:55
PIZ CAMBRENA [CH]AmsterdamMar31 12:00
PRIMAIR [NL]AmsterdamMar26 22:59
ZEELAND [NL]AmsterdamMar23 18:00
SVITZER TITAN [NL]AmsterdamFeb18 18:00
OMERTA [BE]AmsterdamFeb10 13:15
FARBER [NL]AmsterdamJan30 17:13
MAIN SPESSART [DE]AmsterdamJan18 17:00
RP GENT [CH]AmsterdamJan03 06:53
FIWADO 15 [NL]AmsterdamJan01 00:26
TYCHO [NL]AmsterdamJan01 00:00
STAETS II [NL]AmsterdamJan01 00:00