Name Destination ETA
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
REALENGRACHT [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:30
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
INNOVATION [NL]RotterdamDec30 22:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
STERN [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ELUNDA [NL]RotterdamDec29 00:27
SBH 2 [NL]RotterdamDec27 23:50
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
BETELGEUZE [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
CLAMARANT [NL]RotterdamDec07 09:48
VIGILATE [NL]RotterdamDec05 07:15
KRATOS [NL]RotterdamDec01 21:44
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
BENTLEY [DE]RotterdamNov30 18:00
VERA [NL]RotterdamNov26 00:00
CATHALIJN [NL]RotterdamNov25 20:00
MAAT [NL]RotterdamNov11 14:00
POSEIDON [NL]RotterdamNov09 12:00
SARINA [NL]RotterdamNov08 07:21
TRUDIE [NL]RotterdamNov07 18:30
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
HOLLANDIA [NL]RotterdamOct22 11:00
Azolla [NL]RotterdamOct17 01:15
VB FURIE [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamOct08 11:03
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamOct07 16:00
MSTX 15 [NL]RotterdamOct00 00:00
VB CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamSep20 23:59
THERESIA [NL]RotterdamSep18 10:02
MERWESTREEK [NL]RotterdamSep15 15:00
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamSep08 12:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamSep06 00:00
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
EGELANTIERSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamSep04 00:00
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
BEO [NL]RotterdamAug17 00:00
GEORGE STEPHENSON [KY]RotterdamAug16 12:00
DIRK II [NL]RotterdamAug14 05:00
ALJA [NL]RotterdamAug04 19:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
BARTOK [CY]RotterdamJul31 05:00
LA QROOZE [NL]RotterdamJul27 13:00
LINQUENDA [NL]RotterdamJul25 14:13
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJul09 19:14
MPI ADVENTURE [NL]RotterdamJul06 14:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
GRANATO [IT]RotterdamJul05 18:30
GREETJE [NL]RotterdamJul05 14:00
ARKLOW BREEZE [NL]RotterdamJul05 10:00
FURE NORD [SE]RotterdamJul05 02:00
LADY ANNE BEAU [NL]RotterdamJul04 23:30
VB HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
STI WEMBLEY [MH]RotterdamJul04 10:00
LOCH RANNOCH [UK]RotterdamJul04 09:00
JOSEFIN [DE]RotterdamJul04 07:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
WANDERER [NL]RotterdamJul03 20:20
LINDOS [NL]RotterdamJul03 20:00
SEA HORIZON RotterdamJul03 20:00
OELAND [PT]RotterdamJul03 17:00
SPIRIT [NL]RotterdamJul03 13:00
ISLA DE BIOKO RotterdamJul03 12:00
ANGELA [BE]RotterdamJul03 12:00
BBC ADRIATIC [AG]RotterdamJul03 12:00
ELBSTROM [PT]RotterdamJul03 11:00
ONYX [NL]RotterdamJul03 10:00
FEDERAL SEVERN [MH]RotterdamJul03 08:30
CAPEWATER [NL]RotterdamJul03 07:00
STOLT SINCERITY [KY]RotterdamJul03 07:00
PRIMERO [NL]RotterdamJul03 06:38
HEKLA [NL]RotterdamJul03 06:00
ALP FORWARD [NL]RotterdamJul03 06:00
BOYNE [MT]RotterdamJul03 06:00
NORDIC NELLY [DK]RotterdamJul03 06:00
ATROTOS [LR]RotterdamJul03 05:00
ORATUULIA [GI]RotterdamJul03 04:00
RANGER [CY]RotterdamJul03 04:00
VITUS BERING [BS]RotterdamJul03 01:00
SONGA SAPPHIRE [MT]RotterdamJul03 01:00
WHITDAWN [MT]RotterdamJul02 23:30
SIKINOS [MT]RotterdamJul02 23:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamJul02 22:00
THEA II [CY]RotterdamJul02 22:00
TYPHOON [NL]RotterdamJul02 20:00
SAN BENEDETTO II [MT]RotterdamJul02 19:30
BEETHOVEN [CY]RotterdamJul02 18:00
BUGSIER 30 [DE]RotterdamJul02 18:00
MSC JOANNA [PA]RotterdamJul02 17:00
TANGO RIO [CK]RotterdamJul02 15:00
MILAN TRADER [MT]RotterdamJul02 14:30
URSULA ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamJul02 14:00
ARX [MT]RotterdamJul02 13:30
MIRROR [PT]RotterdamJul02 12:00
ETERNITY [NL]RotterdamJul02 12:00
STRAUSS [BE]RotterdamJul02 09:55
ELSE MARIE THERESA [DK]RotterdamJul02 08:00
BOLDWIND [PT]RotterdamJul02 08:00
MINERVA ZOE [GR]RotterdamJul02 08:00
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamJul02 08:00
PATARA [MT]RotterdamJul02 08:00
Stolt Inspiration [KY]RotterdamJul02 07:00
THUN GOTHENBURG [NL]RotterdamJul02 06:00
TROY [LU]RotterdamJul02 05:00
WILSON GIJON [BB]RotterdamJul02 02:00
ARKLOW ACE [IE]RotterdamJul02 00:40
MAERSK TOKYO RotterdamJul01 23:30
BG SAPPHIRE [CY]RotterdamJul01 23:00
NORD MINUTE [DK]RotterdamJul01 23:00
LINDAUNIS [LR]RotterdamJul01 14:00
ESCAPE [NL]RotterdamJul01 14:00
CARRERA [BE]RotterdamJul01 13:46
EIKEVIKEN [NO]RotterdamJul01 12:30
FRANCES WONSILD [IT]RotterdamJul01 09:30
MARLIN AMMOLITE [MH]RotterdamJul01 09:00
KVB OMEGA [NL]RotterdamJul01 07:00
MARIE S [MH]RotterdamJul01 05:00
STOLT RAZORBILL [UK]RotterdamJul01 05:00
FAIRPLAY-35 [DE]RotterdamJul01 02:00
STOLT REDSHANK [UK]RotterdamJul01 01:00
ZHI XIAN ZHI XING [MH]RotterdamJun30 20:30
LIMENAS [NL]RotterdamJun30 19:00
LEONORA VICTORY [NO]RotterdamJun30 18:30
SPICA J [AG]RotterdamJun30 18:00
NIKLAS [AG]RotterdamJun30 09:00
H&S PRUDENCE [NL]RotterdamJun30 07:00
CIELO DI GAETA RotterdamJun30 06:00
DB AURIGA [NL]RotterdamJun29 20:00
KAISERBERG [DE]RotterdamJun29 17:00
FOYLE [MT]RotterdamJun29 12:00
SONGA JADE [MT]RotterdamJun29 11:00
ORIENTAL LOTUS [KY]RotterdamJun29 10:00
E [GI]RotterdamJun29 05:00
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamJun29 05:00
EILTANK 70 [DE]RotterdamJun28 22:00
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamJun28 21:00
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamJun28 20:00
NAVIRA [BE]RotterdamJun28 18:00
HERKULES X [DE]RotterdamJun28 06:00
CHIBERTA [FR]RotterdamJun28 02:00
DA JI [CN]RotterdamJun28 02:00
EENDRACHT [NL]RotterdamJun27 21:59
AMANDA [PT]RotterdamJun27 10:30
HOOGVLIET [NL]RotterdamJun27 04:00
BLIZZARD [NL]RotterdamJun27 00:00
DIMITRIS S [LR]RotterdamJun26 08:00
VB KRACHT [NL]RotterdamJun26 06:00
KOERIER [NL]RotterdamJun25 10:30
BRUCE [LR]RotterdamJun25 00:01
ERNE [MT]RotterdamJun24 12:00
TAURUS HONOR [MH]RotterdamJun24 12:00
TIGER WEST [HK]RotterdamJun24 08:00
BARBARA-J-JR [DE]RotterdamJun23 09:00
UTRECHT [NL]RotterdamJun22 18:00
TORM ELIZABETH [DK]RotterdamJun22 15:00
VANTAGE [NL]RotterdamJun21 23:37
SEFARINA [NL]RotterdamJun21 18:00
ELAY [NL]RotterdamJun20 14:46
STEFFI [DE]RotterdamJun17 20:03
NDEAVOR [CY]RotterdamJun17 11:00
SPIRIT [CY]RotterdamJun17 07:00
SOCANDES [NL]RotterdamJun14 21:26
PENDRECHT [NL]RotterdamJun11 10:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
SERDON [NL]RotterdamJun08 07:00
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamJun03 22:00
BESIKTAS ICELAND RotterdamJun03 09:00
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]RotterdamJun03 03:30
ORACLIFF [DK]RotterdamJun02 03:00
PANDA [NL]RotterdamJun01 17:30
MED ADRIATIC RotterdamJun01 16:00
SK LINE 727 [PA]RotterdamMay31 00:00
EILTANK 10 [DE]RotterdamMay30 20:00
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamMay27 13:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamMay25 08:00
JUSTICE VICTORIA [PA]RotterdamMay25 00:30
VLAKE [NL]RotterdamMay23 02:20
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamMay20 12:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamMay20 04:00
ANNAPURNA [NL]RotterdamMay16 04:15
CATHARINA-11 [NL]RotterdamMay07 21:00
VLAARDINGEN [NL]RotterdamMay07 01:50
MAASSTROOM 11 [NL]RotterdamMay06 22:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamApr29 22:00
AQUA ALBIS [NL]RotterdamApr28 20:00
SD STINGRAY [MT]RotterdamApr28 19:00
KAIROS [NL]RotterdamApr28 10:00
SHOREWAY [CY]RotterdamApr27 04:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamApr24 06:30
Shoalway [CY]RotterdamApr23 11:00
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamApr21 21:00
HEIN [NL]RotterdamApr17 06:00
DEEP BLUE [BS]RotterdamApr15 05:00
MARCO POLO [BE]RotterdamApr11 16:00
KRVE 80 [NL]RotterdamApr10 12:24
RT ROB [MT]RotterdamApr10 12:00
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
TENAX [NL]RotterdamMar29 23:01
SD REBEL RotterdamMar17 14:45
FORTUNA [NL]RotterdamMar15 13:48
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamMar08 16:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
OMERTA [BE]RotterdamFeb26 00:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb22 15:40
PENHOET [BE]RotterdamFeb20 16:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
DE NES [NL]RotterdamFeb06 11:46
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamFeb05 05:00
GOLD RUSH [UK]RotterdamFeb03 19:00
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
DINA M [NL]RotterdamJan17 14:00
SUBITO [NL]RotterdamJan09 18:05
INARO [NL]RotterdamJan09 06:50
ORION [NL]RotterdamJan07 00:00
TEMPORE [NL]RotterdamJan06 13:49
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
TRANSFERIUM [NL]RotterdamJan02 03:25
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
TIMMERBAK 10 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00