Name Destination ETA
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
REALENGRACHT [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:30
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
INNOVATION [NL]RotterdamDec30 22:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
BERGHEM JUNIOR [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
BOKA DA VINCI [MH]RotterdamDec29 09:00
SBH 2 [NL]RotterdamDec27 23:50
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamDec27 23:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamDec18 12:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamDec18 04:00
CALISTO [NL]RotterdamDec13 00:00
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamDec07 17:00
VIGILATE [NL]RotterdamDec05 07:15
KRATOS [NL]RotterdamDec01 21:44
NDEAVOR [CY]RotterdamDec01 11:00
WATERBOOT10 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
HYDROVAC 11 [NL]RotterdamNov21 16:40
AYASOFYA [DE]RotterdamNov17 23:30
BIG BICHE [NL]RotterdamNov11 14:00
POSEIDON [NL]RotterdamNov09 12:00
SARINA [NL]RotterdamNov08 07:21
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
THALES RotterdamNov02 17:00
HOLLANDIA [NL]RotterdamOct22 11:00
DEO CONFIDENTES [NL]RotterdamOct22 00:00
Azolla [NL]RotterdamOct17 01:15
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
DURICHA [NL]RotterdamOct10 05:55
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamOct08 11:03
VB KRACHT [NL]RotterdamOct01 17:00
BREEVEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamSep27 23:59
VB CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamSep20 23:59
THERESIA [NL]RotterdamSep18 10:02
STERN [NL]RotterdamSep16 19:06
MERWESTREEK [NL]RotterdamSep15 15:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamSep08 12:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamSep06 00:00
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
EGELANTIERSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamSep04 00:00
CAMARO V [NL]RotterdamSep02 13:00
KOSTRA 3 [NL]RotterdamSep01 13:56
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
JOSEFIEN [NL]RotterdamAug01 15:00
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJul09 19:14
AMARE [NL]RotterdamJul09 12:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
VB HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamMay05 10:00
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamApr29 08:00
KAIROS [NL]RotterdamApr28 10:00
GROTE STERN [NL]RotterdamApr17 12:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
KRVE 80 [NL]RotterdamApr10 12:24
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
NYK DELPHINUS [LR]RotterdamApr01 03:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
TWISTER [NL]RotterdamMar31 18:00
VOLHARDING [NL]RotterdamMar31 12:00
SIXTINE [MT]RotterdamMar31 11:00
TINA THERESA [DK]RotterdamMar31 09:00
ELANDRA SPRUCE [MH]RotterdamMar31 02:00
BORIS SOKOLOV [CY]RotterdamMar31 00:30
H&S PRUDENCE [NL]RotterdamMar30 22:00
COMPANION [BS]RotterdamMar30 12:00
BG DIAMOND [CY]RotterdamMar30 12:00
M/T AKTORAS [MH]RotterdamMar30 11:00
AFRICAN FALCON [BS]RotterdamMar30 10:00
BAYAMO [NL]RotterdamMar30 09:30
SPRING [MH]RotterdamMar30 09:00
LUKE [PT]RotterdamMar30 03:30
WILHELMINE [MT]RotterdamMar30 03:30
SCA OBBOLA [SE]RotterdamMar30 03:00
LISA ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamMar29 23:00
LEAH [NL]RotterdamMar29 22:00
STOLT PELICAN [UK]RotterdamMar29 20:00
VOS STONE [NL]RotterdamMar29 20:00
KEY BAY [GI]RotterdamMar29 19:00
BEAUFORT [CH]RotterdamMar29 15:29
NIKLAS G. [AG]RotterdamMar29 15:00
AAL DALIAN [LR]RotterdamMar29 14:30
SAMIRA [NL]RotterdamMar29 14:00
CMA CGM CAYENNE [FR]RotterdamMar29 13:00
NAVI BALTIC [PT]RotterdamMar29 12:00
MSC LISBON [LR]RotterdamMar29 11:30
M/T PETRONORDIC [BS]RotterdamMar29 11:00
ECO NEMESIS [MH]RotterdamMar29 10:00
EEMSLIFT HENDRIKA [NL]RotterdamMar29 07:00
SANDAL [KN]RotterdamMar29 06:00
ARKLOW FAME [IE]RotterdamMar29 05:41
ILIA [LR]RotterdamMar29 05:00
MILAN TRADER [MT]RotterdamMar29 04:00
BERGE SONG SHAN [UK]RotterdamMar29 01:00
MOTIVATION D [LR]RotterdamMar29 00:01
SAFMARINE BAYETE [HK]RotterdamMar28 23:30
NCL AVEROY [PT]RotterdamMar28 23:30
SONGA CRYSTAL [MT]RotterdamMar28 20:00
STOLT LOTUS [LR]RotterdamMar28 19:00
DAMPEZZO [BE]RotterdamMar28 17:00
CMA CGM LOUGA [MT]RotterdamMar28 17:00
EEMS DOLLARD [NL]RotterdamMar28 16:00
JOAN [BE]RotterdamMar28 16:00
ELBSTROM [PT]RotterdamMar28 15:00
SPEYK [NL]RotterdamMar28 15:00
PATRICIA ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamMar28 14:15
EUPHORY [NL]RotterdamMar28 14:05
FLUVIUS TEIGN [BB]RotterdamMar28 13:00
FMT URLA [MT]RotterdamMar28 13:00
BEAUMONDE [NL]RotterdamMar28 12:00
GEOQUIP SPEER [MH]RotterdamMar28 12:00
ARKLOW DUSK [IE]RotterdamMar28 08:00
WILSON NORTH [MT]RotterdamMar28 08:00
COOLWATER [NL]RotterdamMar28 08:00
SICHEM ORCHID [MT]RotterdamMar28 05:00
COSCO VIETNAM [HK]RotterdamMar28 00:30
ES MERCURY [PA]RotterdamMar27 23:30
ANGELIQUE [NL]RotterdamMar27 23:00
NDURANCE [CY]RotterdamMar27 22:00
SQUARE [NL]RotterdamMar27 21:00
SICHEM MISSISSIPPI [PA]RotterdamMar27 20:00
NORTHSEA LOGIC [MT]RotterdamMar27 19:00
PARADOX [NL]RotterdamMar27 18:08
AMUESA [PT]RotterdamMar27 17:00
LEENI [CY]RotterdamMar27 16:00
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamMar27 15:45
SEAWAY STRASHNOV [CY]RotterdamMar27 13:00
LEGEND [MH]RotterdamMar27 12:00
NAUTICA [VC]RotterdamMar27 12:00
PAPER MOON [AG]RotterdamMar27 11:00
OOCL RAUMA [NL]RotterdamMar27 10:00
SERAYA [MT]RotterdamMar27 10:00
BONAY [LV]RotterdamMar27 09:00
STI ELYSEES [MH]RotterdamMar27 05:00
BG EMERALD [CY]RotterdamMar27 04:45
NEW COMFORT [HK]RotterdamMar26 22:10
SHANDONG HONG TU [HK]RotterdamMar26 21:30
SIGYN W [CY]RotterdamMar26 21:00
MADI [NL]RotterdamMar26 20:00
TOKAJ 3 [HU]RotterdamMar26 19:00
STI FULHAM [MH]RotterdamMar26 18:00
PATARA [MT]RotterdamMar26 13:30
CIELO DI GAETA RotterdamMar26 12:15
SIROCCO [LU]RotterdamMar26 10:00
SOMTRANS XI [BE]RotterdamMar26 07:32
STRAUSS [BE]RotterdamMar26 03:42
VERA [NL]RotterdamMar26 02:00
ANINA [PT]RotterdamMar26 01:00
EDELWEISS [NL]RotterdamMar26 01:00
SGMS ZOELLER POWER [DE]RotterdamMar26 00:00
NORDIC NELLY [DK]RotterdamMar25 23:00
NAVIRA [BE]RotterdamMar25 22:30
Helgafell [FO]RotterdamMar25 16:00
BALOE [NL]RotterdamMar25 15:00
ALCEDO [NL]RotterdamMar25 10:00
QING FENG LING [CN]RotterdamMar25 08:00
Aegean Myth [GR]RotterdamMar25 07:00
NORDIC SOLA [NO]RotterdamMar25 06:00
BACH [BE]RotterdamMar25 02:51
MEJONI [NL]RotterdamMar24 23:00
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamMar24 20:00
STI BATTERSEA [MH]RotterdamMar24 20:00
SCALI REALI [MT]RotterdamMar24 19:00
VIRGO [NL]RotterdamMar24 16:38
KOERIER [NL]RotterdamMar24 05:45
G.B.CORRADO [BS]RotterdamMar24 05:00
SINGAPORE BULKER [PA]RotterdamMar23 20:00
COBRA [NL]RotterdamMar23 18:00
THEMSESTERN [PT]RotterdamMar23 17:00
OTTO H [MH]RotterdamMar23 16:00
ROLF MONI [NL]RotterdamMar22 19:00
KOLGA [NL]RotterdamMar22 16:00
TRF BERGEN [MH]RotterdamMar22 10:00
SLEIPNIR RotterdamMar22 09:00
ELISABETH SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamMar21 21:00
FORTITUDE [MT]RotterdamMar21 13:00
OLYMPIC INTERVENTION [NO]RotterdamMar21 12:34
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamMar21 05:00
SPAR LIBRA [NO]RotterdamMar21 03:00
VOLHARDING 14 [NL]RotterdamMar20 14:00
LEMONIA [GI]RotterdamMar20 14:00
CHILANDIA [NL]RotterdamMar20 11:02
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamMar19 16:30
CSK VALIANT [SG]RotterdamMar19 14:00
SD REBEL RotterdamMar17 14:45
FAIRPLAYER [NL]RotterdamMar17 05:00
SERDON [NL]RotterdamMar17 01:58
ZEA GOLD [MH]RotterdamMar16 23:00
JAMAICA [NL]RotterdamMar16 12:18
LANTAU ARROW [MH]RotterdamMar16 12:00
BEAUMONT [UK]RotterdamMar14 12:00
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]RotterdamMar12 10:00
Logos II [MT]RotterdamMar12 10:00
BONNY [MH]RotterdamMar11 17:00
FAIRPLAY-35 [DE]RotterdamMar10 20:00
VERANO [BE]RotterdamMar09 05:15
TREASURE [NL]RotterdamMar08 20:00
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamMar08 16:00
BRANDARIS [NL]RotterdamMar07 19:30
DEZI [NL]RotterdamMar06 06:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
PARAGON C 20051 [LR]RotterdamMar02 11:00
NULLI CEDO [NL]RotterdamMar01 22:02
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamFeb28 08:00
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamFeb27 14:00
LEHAR [NL]RotterdamFeb27 00:00
OMERTA [BE]RotterdamFeb26 00:00
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamFeb24 15:00
SOMTRANS XVI [NL]RotterdamFeb19 19:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamFeb16 03:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
MAIN VIII [NL]RotterdamFeb07 14:00
LINDOS [NL]RotterdamFeb07 04:00
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamFeb05 05:00
BELIZE [NL]RotterdamFeb03 17:49
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
DELTATRANS [NL]RotterdamJan05 14:00
SURVEYOR 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 14:01
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
TIMMERBAK 10 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
SYBARIS [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
PARCIFAL [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
EDITH [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00