Name Destination ETA
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SALUTE [NL]RotterdamDec31 15:00
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
OCEANDIVA FUTURA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
SEPIA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamDec28 22:00
RT ADRIAAN [MT]RotterdamDec27 12:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
AMELIE 1 [BE]RotterdamDec24 09:36
SVITZER MARKEN [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
ONYX [MT]RotterdamDec20 17:00
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamDec18 21:00
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
RADIO HOLLAND [NL]RotterdamDec05 00:00
AUDREY [NL]RotterdamDec03 14:05
HEBO-CAT 15 [NL]RotterdamNov30 20:00
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
LIJNBAANSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamNov29 19:00
ERACLEA [IT]RotterdamNov28 08:00
SEAWAY STRASHNOV [CY]RotterdamNov24 18:00
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
LINJAD [BE]RotterdamNov22 14:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamNov16 23:00
POSEIDON [NL]RotterdamNov09 12:00
HILLEGERSBERG [NL]RotterdamNov06 00:00
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
THALES [NL]RotterdamNov02 17:00
KRVE 86 [NL]RotterdamOct25 15:00
MAXIMA [NL]RotterdamOct22 03:01
LYNN [CH]RotterdamOct19 21:00
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamOct18 13:00
VERANDERING [NL]RotterdamOct15 13:58
Cedar [AG]RotterdamOct13 19:30
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamOct12 12:00
SD REBEL RotterdamOct12 10:00
FLEVOTRANS [NL]RotterdamOct11 12:00
ALJA [NL]RotterdamOct10 17:00
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
TYDA KYRA [NL]RotterdamOct02 19:30
SMARAGD 1 [NL]RotterdamSep28 20:00
SOVEREIGN [NL]RotterdamSep25 21:59
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 06:30
LINDOS [NL]RotterdamSep17 22:00
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamSep10 15:00
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
EGELANTIERSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamSep04 00:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
BO DJOVANNY [NL]RotterdamAug31 22:00
WADDENZEE [NL]RotterdamAug28 22:00
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
FANTASTIKO.NL [NL]RotterdamAug20 07:01
DEZI [NL]RotterdamAug13 07:00
MATRICARIA [NL]RotterdamAug11 08:00
Saipem 7000 [BS]RotterdamAug08 08:00
INVOTIS VII [NL]RotterdamAug05 11:41
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamJul30 15:00
BALTIMAX [NL]RotterdamJul30 12:00
ASWINTHA [NL]RotterdamJul17 22:00
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
EMPIRE [NL]RotterdamJul15 16:00
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
ARIZONA [NL]RotterdamJun27 21:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun06 12:00
NAVIA [NL]RotterdamJun04 20:00
BRISOTE [NL]RotterdamJun02 16:30
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
MARIA-HELENA [NL]RotterdamMay12 14:18
DA VINCI [NL]RotterdamMay11 20:00
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
FORTUNA [NL]RotterdamMar15 13:48
ZEPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar07 16:00
ROELANDA [NL]RotterdamFeb29 16:00
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
EKEN [NO]RotterdamFeb18 22:00
PANTHERA J [LR]RotterdamFeb18 06:00
ARKLOW BEACH [NL]RotterdamFeb18 06:00
BG DIAMOND [CY]RotterdamFeb18 02:00
BG ROTTERDAM [PT]RotterdamFeb17 22:30
Helgafell [FO]RotterdamFeb17 21:00
BBC JADE [AG]RotterdamFeb17 20:30
ELBTRADER [CY]RotterdamFeb17 18:00
EPIC BONAIRE RotterdamFeb17 14:00
MAERSK TRAVELLER [DK]RotterdamFeb17 13:00
CEMSKY [CY]RotterdamFeb17 09:00
STENA FORERUNNER [NL]RotterdamFeb17 08:15
SCA ORTVIKEN [SE]RotterdamFeb17 08:00
AMORE MIO [MH]RotterdamFeb17 07:30
MAZARINE [MT]RotterdamFeb17 07:00
EEMS COAST [NL]RotterdamFeb17 06:00
SILVER KENNA [DK]RotterdamFeb17 06:00
NORDIC NADJA [DK]RotterdamFeb17 06:00
MSC PINA [PA]RotterdamFeb17 01:30
FURE FLADEN [FO]RotterdamFeb17 00:01
BOMAR QUEST [MH]RotterdamFeb16 23:00
LIZ V [NL]RotterdamFeb16 19:00
ST MARSEILLE [LU]RotterdamFeb16 18:30
WILSON NICE [MT]RotterdamFeb16 18:00
ORALYNN [GI]RotterdamFeb16 18:00
TORM GYDA [DK]RotterdamFeb16 15:30
ATLANTIC TWIN [GI]RotterdamFeb16 15:00
STOLT INVENTION [LR]RotterdamFeb16 14:00
LS JAMIE [GI]RotterdamFeb16 13:00
EILTANK 40 [DE]RotterdamFeb16 12:00
ANUKET SAPPHIRE [PA]RotterdamFeb16 12:00
AVALON [DE]RotterdamFeb16 10:15
CSCL ARCTIC OCEAN [HK]RotterdamFeb16 10:00
BG SAPPHIRE [CY]RotterdamFeb16 09:00
SVENDBORG [PT]RotterdamFeb16 09:00
NORDIC NORA [DK]RotterdamFeb16 09:00
ELISALEX SCHULTE [SG]RotterdamFeb16 07:40
KAREN KNUTSEN [UK]RotterdamFeb16 07:00
BUDAPEST BRIDGE [HK]RotterdamFeb16 06:00
MSC CRISTINA [LR]RotterdamFeb16 04:00
COSCO SAGITTARIUS [HK]RotterdamFeb16 01:00
MAASHOLM [LR]RotterdamFeb16 00:30
MSC ANNA [LR]RotterdamFeb16 00:00
ASIAN MOON [CY]RotterdamFeb15 23:00
ALIE-JAN [NL]RotterdamFeb15 21:00
LUCY ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamFeb15 21:00
BOCHEM OSLO [PA]RotterdamFeb15 19:50
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamFeb15 19:00
SPEEDWAY [GR]RotterdamFeb15 18:00
STENAWECO EXCELLENCE [LR]RotterdamFeb15 18:00
PHILIPP ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamFeb15 16:00
GEO OCEAN 2 [LU]RotterdamFeb15 14:00
WILSON AVILES [LU]RotterdamFeb15 12:00
CHEM LYRA [LR]RotterdamFeb15 10:00
FEDERAL MACKINAC [MH]RotterdamFeb15 10:00
DELPHIS BOTHNIA [HK]RotterdamFeb15 06:00
MULTRATUG 4 [NL]RotterdamFeb15 05:00
WEC VERMEER [CY]RotterdamFeb15 03:00
SPICA J [AG]RotterdamFeb14 22:00
NORDIC SPACE [KY]RotterdamFeb14 20:00
RMS NEUDORF [LR]RotterdamFeb14 20:00
Star Bonaire [NL]RotterdamFeb14 20:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
MAERSK ERIN [DK]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
WIDOR [CY]RotterdamFeb14 17:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamFeb14 16:45
Transporter [NL]RotterdamFeb14 14:00
CURACAO [NL]RotterdamFeb14 13:00
SANTA BARBARA RotterdamFeb14 13:00
ROXANE Z [FR]RotterdamFeb14 12:00
TIBERIUS [MH]RotterdamFeb14 12:00
FENG HUANG FENG [CN]RotterdamFeb14 11:30
ARAL [BE]RotterdamFeb14 06:00
GOLDEN ECLIPSE [HK]RotterdamFeb14 01:00
Matterhorn Spirit [BS]RotterdamFeb14 01:00
JOHANNE [AG]RotterdamFeb14 01:00
BG EMERALD [CY]RotterdamFeb13 22:30
LEAH [NL]RotterdamFeb13 22:00
OCEAN PRINCESS I [MH]RotterdamFeb13 20:00
C VALENTINE [MH]RotterdamFeb13 19:30
ARSLAND [MT]RotterdamFeb13 16:00
O.T. IDEAAL [NL]RotterdamFeb13 15:00
Tracer [NL]RotterdamFeb13 15:00
FT QUARTO [IT]RotterdamFeb13 15:00
NORDEROOG [GI]RotterdamFeb13 10:00
AGNES ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamFeb13 08:00
AMBRA [MT]RotterdamFeb13 08:00
LYNX [LR]RotterdamFeb13 02:00
ABOY SIENNA [MT]RotterdamFeb13 00:30
ENERGY CHANCELLOR [UK]RotterdamFeb12 22:00
HARROW [MH]RotterdamFeb12 21:00
SAKIZAYA ORCHID [PA]RotterdamFeb12 20:00
GEERTRUIDA V/D WEES [NL]RotterdamFeb12 20:00
SKY PLOEG [KY]RotterdamFeb12 19:00
TEJO ALGES [PT]RotterdamFeb12 17:00
ZWERVER 2 [NL]RotterdamFeb12 12:00
TENACITY [LR]RotterdamFeb12 09:00
MENDELEEV PROSPECT [LR]RotterdamFeb12 08:00
LA BOHEME [MH]RotterdamFeb12 07:00
GREEN GALAXY [PA]RotterdamFeb11 07:00
TR INFINITY RotterdamFeb11 07:00
NORD VANTAGE [LR]RotterdamFeb11 06:00
KNOKKE [BE]RotterdamFeb11 03:00
HE HUA HAI [CN]RotterdamFeb11 02:30
STOLT INNOVATION [KY]RotterdamFeb11 02:00
LS EVANNE [GI]RotterdamFeb10 23:00
LAIME [AG]RotterdamFeb10 22:00
NORDIC BREMEN [CY]RotterdamFeb10 21:00
A.H.LIGURIA [IT]RotterdamFeb10 20:00
SBM INSTALLER [BS]RotterdamFeb10 10:00
UNION PRINCESS [BE]RotterdamFeb09 19:30
RR AUSTRALIA [IT]RotterdamFeb09 17:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb08 18:45
Sea Alfa [NL]RotterdamFeb08 13:00
WEC MONDRIAAN [PT]RotterdamFeb08 01:45
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamFeb05 12:00
EN AVANT 1 [NL]RotterdamFeb05 12:00
NAJIBA [KY]RotterdamFeb05 07:29
IVS BOSCH HOEK [SG]RotterdamFeb04 19:30
UNION LYNX [BE]RotterdamFeb04 17:00
DIELIS [NL]RotterdamFeb04 14:30
EN AVANT 30 [NL]RotterdamFeb03 22:00
BROEDERTROUW 2 [NL]RotterdamFeb03 17:02
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamFeb03 00:03
ANDROS NAVIGATOR [LR]RotterdamFeb02 13:00
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamFeb01 06:00
PUNTA [HR]RotterdamJan30 14:30
AMISTADE [NL]RotterdamJan29 18:00
VIRGO [NL]RotterdamJan28 07:52
EUROSERVICE [NL]RotterdamJan25 12:00
SEAFOX-7 [UK]RotterdamJan22 11:00
SOMTRANS XVIII [NL]RotterdamJan17 23:30
MAURICE [BE]RotterdamJan17 20:01
BESIKTAS ORIENT [MT]RotterdamJan17 08:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamJan16 18:00
ONYX [NL]RotterdamJan12 19:00
TRIKORA [CH]RotterdamJan12 11:05
METIS [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
SUBITO [NL]RotterdamJan09 18:05
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
1221976 [UK]RotterdamJan06 16:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
HYDRUS [BE]RotterdamJan03 16:51
SENTOSA [MT]RotterdamJan02 20:30
FUGRO MERIDAN [BS]RotterdamJan02 12:00
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamJan02 08:34
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
HALIT BEY [MH]RotterdamJan01 00:00