Name Destination ETA
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
BERGHEM JUNIOR [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
SVITZER MARKEN [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
BRAVA [NL]RotterdamDec13 15:49
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
FEROX [NL]RotterdamDec06 17:21
VIGILATE [NL]RotterdamDec05 07:15
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
LIJNBAANSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamNov29 19:00
CATHALIJN [NL]RotterdamNov25 20:00
ORALORA [DK]RotterdamNov25 01:00
MONCHEGORSK [RU]RotterdamNov24 18:00
SIXTINE [MT]RotterdamNov24 08:00
ROYAL JUSTICE [PA]RotterdamNov24 06:00
GREETJE [NL]RotterdamNov24 01:00
AMPHITRITE [MH]RotterdamNov23 22:00
ANDROMEDA J [CY]RotterdamNov23 21:30
FREEWAY [CY]RotterdamNov23 15:00
RAIATEA [MH]RotterdamNov23 14:00
BG SAPPHIRE [CY]RotterdamNov23 14:00
RYMAN [MT]RotterdamNov23 14:00
JULES VERNE [DE]RotterdamNov23 11:30
ALLEGRO [AG]RotterdamNov23 11:00
BG DIAMOND [CY]RotterdamNov23 10:00
FAIRCHEM SWORD [MH]RotterdamNov23 10:00
MOZART [CY]RotterdamNov23 04:00
EMMY SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamNov23 02:00
X-PRESS AGILITY [CY]RotterdamNov23 00:00
AQUILON [BE]RotterdamNov23 00:00
PAPER STAR [AG]RotterdamNov22 22:30
STOLT EXCELLENCE [KY]RotterdamNov22 20:00
ELISALEX SCHULTE [SG]RotterdamNov22 19:00
BRO NAKSKOV [DK]RotterdamNov22 19:00
POLARIS [HK]RotterdamNov22 18:00
EVER GLORY [LR]RotterdamNov22 18:00
PENDRECHT [NL]RotterdamNov22 17:00
GIJON KNUTSEN [UK]RotterdamNov22 17:00
PATMOS WARRIOR [GR]RotterdamNov22 16:00
NORDIC NELLY [DK]RotterdamNov22 14:30
VOERENDAAL [NL]RotterdamNov22 14:00
JAEGER ARROW [BS]RotterdamNov22 14:00
WILHELMINE [MT]RotterdamNov22 13:45
LEONARDO [CH]RotterdamNov22 13:30
DONALD [MH]RotterdamNov22 13:00
SQUARE [NL]RotterdamNov22 12:00
LS CONCORDE [GI]RotterdamNov22 12:00
SALUTE [NL]RotterdamNov22 12:00
BOW FAGUS [NO]RotterdamNov22 09:00
FAIRMASTER [NL]RotterdamNov22 08:00
MED ANTARCTIC [MT]RotterdamNov22 07:30
STOLT PELICAN [UK]RotterdamNov22 07:00
TRUE LOVE [MH]RotterdamNov22 07:00
MAERSK ERIN [DK]RotterdamNov22 07:00
LEENI [CY]RotterdamNov22 06:00
HARVESTER [LR]RotterdamNov22 06:00
Songa Diamond [MH]RotterdamNov22 02:00
INVIKEN [LR]RotterdamNov21 23:00
CHEM SIRIUS [LR]RotterdamNov21 22:45
ELLA F [NL]RotterdamNov21 22:00
TORONTO [NL]RotterdamNov21 20:24
CHIBERTA [FR]RotterdamNov21 19:00
ERIN SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamNov21 18:00
PEGASUS [AG]RotterdamNov21 17:00
STAR BONAIRE [NL]RotterdamNov21 17:00
HYDROVAC 11 [NL]RotterdamNov21 16:40
BRISOTE [NL]RotterdamNov21 15:00
PACIFIC DAWN [NL]RotterdamNov21 14:00
SCOTT SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamNov21 13:00
OOCL RAUMA [NL]RotterdamNov21 12:00
FIXUT F [NL]RotterdamNov21 07:00
MAGDALENA [AG]RotterdamNov21 06:00
FAIRPLAY-35 [DE]RotterdamNov21 06:00
PATAGONIA [MT]RotterdamNov21 02:00
MASTERY D [LR]RotterdamNov21 00:45
CALABRIA [NL]RotterdamNov20 23:00
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamNov20 23:00
ENERGY COMMANDER [UK]RotterdamNov20 19:00
TYRRHENIAN SEA [LR]RotterdamNov20 19:00
ANGELA [BE]RotterdamNov20 18:00
BAVARIA 83 [DE]RotterdamNov20 14:00
NORDIC SIRA [NO]RotterdamNov20 12:00
NAVIRA [BE]RotterdamNov20 11:45
HYDROP&& [NL]RotterdamNov20 11:00
CHEMICAL EXPLORER [PA]RotterdamNov20 10:00
STOLT GREENSHANK [UK]RotterdamNov20 06:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamNov20 06:00
NAVIG8 GLADIATOR [LR]RotterdamNov20 04:00
DUKE II [CY]RotterdamNov20 04:00
SONGA CRYSTAL [MT]RotterdamNov19 22:00
ANGLO ALEXANDRIA [UK]RotterdamNov19 21:00
SARAH-B [DE]RotterdamNov19 20:00
ELISABETH SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamNov19 12:00
FURE FLADEN [FO]RotterdamNov19 07:30
M\\Y YAS [KY]RotterdamNov19 07:00
VISCO II [NL]RotterdamNov19 03:00
BG EMERALD [CY]RotterdamNov19 02:00
VEERE [NL]RotterdamNov18 18:58
SILENT [MH]RotterdamNov18 15:30
ROLF MONI [NL]RotterdamNov18 15:29
STOLT SPRAY [KY]RotterdamNov18 14:00
OLYMPIC TAURUS [NO]RotterdamNov18 06:00
BEAR [BE]RotterdamNov18 06:00
ZENO [DE]RotterdamNov18 03:00
KRATOS [NL]RotterdamNov18 00:00
AYASOFYA [DE]RotterdamNov17 23:30
CIMIL [LU]RotterdamNov17 20:00
EMPIRE [NL]RotterdamNov17 14:00
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamNov17 08:00
BO?? CDHP [MT]RotterdamNov17 07:00
DESPINA V [PA]RotterdamNov17 06:00
SD SHARK [MT]RotterdamNov17 04:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamNov17 03:00
SAMSKIP ESTRELA [AG]RotterdamNov17 01:00
TURCHESE [IT]RotterdamNov16 22:00
SEAWAY STRASHNOV [CY]RotterdamNov16 22:00
EAGLE SAN DIEGO RotterdamNov16 18:00
NEPTUNE MARINER [GI]RotterdamNov15 23:00
CAUSEWAY [CY]RotterdamNov15 22:00
ANGELIQUE [NL]RotterdamNov15 22:00
THUNDERBIRD 1 [NL]RotterdamNov15 19:30
JO-AN [NL]RotterdamNov15 18:15
ARIADNE [PA]RotterdamNov15 04:00
NORD EVEREST RotterdamNov15 01:00
ARX [MT]RotterdamNov14 20:30
NAVIG8 AMETHYST [MH]RotterdamNov14 19:00
ASTERIX [DE]RotterdamNov13 23:00
MILANO [BE]RotterdamNov12 23:56
ONYX [NL]RotterdamNov12 20:00
NAVIO [DE]RotterdamNov12 15:00
JULIAM [NL]RotterdamNov12 13:52
EH23 MEINY ALINE [NL]RotterdamNov09 15:00
OLYMPIC DELTA [NO]RotterdamNov09 03:00
SARINA [NL]RotterdamNov08 07:21
TRUDIE [NL]RotterdamNov07 18:30
BRANDINI [NL]RotterdamNov07 07:01
Samson [DK]RotterdamNov06 10:00
ENDURANCE II [NL]RotterdamNov06 06:03
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamNov06 02:00
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
MAXIMA [NL]RotterdamNov04 10:15
CATHARINA-11 [NL]RotterdamOct31 06:00
ARION [BE]RotterdamOct28 12:15
AUBRIG [CH]RotterdamOct24 13:00
DEO CONFIDENTES [NL]RotterdamOct22 00:00
E-TWO [BS]RotterdamOct19 11:00
SANDRA W. [NL]RotterdamOct17 06:00
TREASURE [NL]RotterdamOct13 19:00
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamOct12 12:00
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamOct11 20:00
HEROS [NL]RotterdamOct11 06:00
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamOct07 16:00
ELSA RotterdamOct05 14:22
CONATUS [NL]RotterdamOct03 16:13
RT ADRIAAN [NL]RotterdamOct01 17:00
CONTAINERSHIPSAURORA [CY]RotterdamOct01 16:00
DRAGI [DE]RotterdamSep30 16:00
SERAYA [MT]RotterdamSep30 15:00
MSTX 15 [NL]RotterdamOct00 00:00
POLLUX (PILOTVESSEL) [NL]RotterdamSep29 12:00
EDT PROTEA [CY]RotterdamSep27 18:00
OSTARA [NL]RotterdamSep26 21:00
RONNY-O [BE]RotterdamSep26 06:00
COMPROMIS [NL]RotterdamSep25 13:30
BEVER [NL]RotterdamSep22 08:00
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamSep20 23:59
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamSep10 11:03
THIALF [PA]RotterdamSep09 16:00
ZEELAND [NL]RotterdamSep08 20:41
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamSep08 12:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamSep06 00:00
SVANEN [BS]RotterdamSep05 10:00
EGELANTIERSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamSep04 00:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
KOSTRA 3 [NL]RotterdamSep01 13:56
BARENT ZANEN [CY]RotterdamSep01 07:00
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
BEO [NL]RotterdamAug17 00:00
GEORGE STEPHENSON [KY]RotterdamAug16 12:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
BRAVO EUGENIA [KY]RotterdamJul30 18:00
FLORIDA [BE]RotterdamJul27 14:30
Seafox 1 [UK]RotterdamJul27 10:00
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJul09 19:14
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun19 11:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
VLAANDEREN [BE]RotterdamJun10 11:09
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
CHERASCO [BE]RotterdamMay22 10:03
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
ADDIO [NL]RotterdamMay19 06:00
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamMay05 10:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
BREEZE [NL]RotterdamApr18 11:33
GROTE STERN [NL]RotterdamApr17 12:00
VELDEN [NL]RotterdamApr14 14:00
KRVE 80 [NL]RotterdamApr10 12:24
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
SD REBEL RotterdamMar26 08:00
INVOTIS 9 [NL]RotterdamMar15 12:00
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamMar08 16:00
ZEPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar07 16:00
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb22 15:40
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
BREEVEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamFeb10 20:00
JURALIS [NL]RotterdamFeb10 12:15
ISABELLE [BE]RotterdamFeb09 00:30
DINA M [NL]RotterdamJan17 14:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
METIS [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
SUBITO [NL]RotterdamJan09 18:05
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
SUNSEEKER TEST [UK]RotterdamJan06 16:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
TIMMERBAK 10 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
SYBARIS [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
ATHENA [CZ]RotterdamJan01 00:00