Name Destination ETA
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
EUREKA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
RT ADRIAAN [MT]RotterdamDec27 12:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
SIKINOS [MT]RotterdamDec19 13:00
NORDIC NELLY [DK]RotterdamDec19 05:00
ELBTRADER [CY]RotterdamDec18 18:30
BAYAMO [NL]RotterdamDec18 18:00
FRANCISCA [NL]RotterdamDec18 12:00
FRIGG W [CY]RotterdamDec18 12:00
PETRAQ [NL]RotterdamDec18 08:46
YASMINE [MT]RotterdamDec18 08:00
MSC AVNI [LR]RotterdamDec18 04:00
Helgafell [FO]RotterdamDec17 22:00
VEMAHONESTY [MT]RotterdamDec17 16:00
MYKINES [FO]RotterdamDec17 15:00
MAZARINE [MT]RotterdamDec17 15:00
MSC SANTHYA [PA]RotterdamDec17 15:00
FT QUARTO [IT]RotterdamDec17 14:30
ERASMOS [MH]RotterdamDec17 14:30
DERK [NL]RotterdamDec17 14:00
BG DIAMOND [CY]RotterdamDec17 13:30
GRANATO [IT]RotterdamDec17 11:00
HOLLANDIA [NL]RotterdamDec17 09:00
WESTERN ROCK [NL]RotterdamDec17 06:00
LANTAU ARROW [MH]RotterdamDec17 06:00
HJORDIS [FI]RotterdamDec17 06:00
TALNAKH [RU]RotterdamDec17 05:15
AUTOSKY [PT]RotterdamDec17 03:00
CONTAINERSHIPS VII [FI]RotterdamDec17 00:15
EKEN [NO]RotterdamDec17 00:15
MSC SAO PAULO [LR]RotterdamDec17 00:01
EEMS SPRINTER [NL]RotterdamDec16 23:59
PIRITA [PT]RotterdamDec16 23:30
DELPHIS GDANSK [HK]RotterdamDec16 22:30
STOLT GROENLAND [KY]RotterdamDec16 20:00
VIKTORIA [DE]RotterdamDec16 17:50
MSC LISA [PA]RotterdamDec16 17:00
WILLY [GI]RotterdamDec16 15:00
BERUM [AG]RotterdamDec16 15:00
KOMET III [AG]RotterdamDec16 15:00
JAEGER ARROW [BS]RotterdamDec16 14:30
PUCCINI [CY]RotterdamDec16 14:00
STI CLAPHAM [MH]RotterdamDec16 14:00
MOL EMPIRE [HK]RotterdamDec16 13:30
PALATINE [MT]RotterdamDec16 13:00
SAMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec16 10:00
CROWN II [MT]RotterdamDec16 10:00
BOW FIRDA [SG]RotterdamDec16 09:30
TRANS CARRIER [BS]RotterdamDec16 09:00
DAGMAR THERESA [DK]RotterdamDec16 09:00
LOCH RANNOCH [UK]RotterdamDec16 08:00
THUN GAZELLE [NL]RotterdamDec16 08:00
CSCL ATLANTIC OCEAN [HK]RotterdamDec16 06:00
SENTINEL [LR]RotterdamDec16 05:00
POLARLIGHT [LR]RotterdamDec16 04:30
MAERSK GENOA [HK]RotterdamDec16 00:01
PHOENIX J [AG]RotterdamDec15 23:30
STENA IMPERO [UK]RotterdamDec15 22:00
ALEGRIA [NO]RotterdamDec15 20:00
JORK [CY]RotterdamDec15 19:00
WESTERMOOR [LR]RotterdamDec15 19:00
CHINA DAWN [PA]RotterdamDec15 16:08
LINDA KOSAN [DK]RotterdamDec15 14:00
BG ROTTERDAM [PT]RotterdamDec15 13:00
UNION XIV [NL]RotterdamDec15 09:00
GIANT ACE [PA]RotterdamDec15 08:00
BELASITZA [MT]RotterdamDec15 08:00
COOLWATER [NL]RotterdamDec15 07:30
TROY [MT]RotterdamDec15 06:00
DUTCH EMERALD [NL]RotterdamDec15 06:00
PAPER STAR [AG]RotterdamDec15 04:00
FWN PAULA [AG]RotterdamDec15 04:00
EDGAR JAEGERS [DE]RotterdamDec15 03:30
VOGE MIA [LR]RotterdamDec14 23:00
STI WEMBLEY [MH]RotterdamDec14 22:00
BG EMERALD [CY]RotterdamDec14 21:30
RIDGEBURY CINDY A [MH]RotterdamDec14 16:00
FLUVIUS TAW [BB]RotterdamDec14 09:00
GEORG ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamDec14 09:00
WILSON BELFAST [AG]RotterdamDec14 08:00
LS JAMIE [GI]RotterdamDec14 06:30
SCHELDEDIJK [NL]RotterdamDec14 06:00
PACIFIC A.DORODCHI [MH]RotterdamDec14 06:00
SBI RUMBA [MH]RotterdamDec14 05:30
JAG ANAND [IN]RotterdamDec13 23:00
COMPARI [BE]RotterdamDec13 14:59
PETROATLANTIC [BS]RotterdamDec13 14:00
SPECIALITY [UK]RotterdamDec13 13:00
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
FAIRPLAY-27 [AG]RotterdamDec13 07:00
STENA SUPERIOR [BM]RotterdamDec13 06:00
GENUINE GALAXY RotterdamDec13 05:00
AS PAULINA [PT]RotterdamDec13 02:00
DESERT CHALLENGER [GR]RotterdamDec12 22:00
MAASSTROOM 9 [NL]RotterdamDec12 22:00
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamDec12 16:00
SMERALDO [IT]RotterdamDec12 09:00
B GAS SUMMIT [MT]RotterdamDec12 02:00
BEETHOVEN [CY]RotterdamDec12 01:00
TORM TEVERE [DK]RotterdamDec11 22:00
BRAVO Y 718 [NL]RotterdamDec11 21:00
ISKMATI SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamDec11 06:00
HAV NES [FO]RotterdamDec11 05:00
SC CONNECTOR [MT]RotterdamDec10 20:00
CPO NORWAY [UK]RotterdamDec09 19:30
NEPTUN [MH]RotterdamDec08 08:00
MTS VICTORY [UK]RotterdamDec06 11:00
HERMES [LR]RotterdamDec05 15:00
ALBERT B [NL]RotterdamDec04 00:00
TIGER WEST [HK]RotterdamDec03 17:00
BESIKTAS ZEALAND [MT]RotterdamDec03 05:00
TRANSFERIUM [NL]RotterdamDec02 00:00
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
HEBO-CAT 15 [NL]RotterdamNov30 20:00
AOKA MIZU [AN]RotterdamNov30 10:30
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
LIJNBAANSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamNov29 19:00
SPARFELL RotterdamNov28 09:00
ERACLEA [IT]RotterdamNov28 08:00
FORMENTERA [NL]RotterdamNov28 00:00
Samson [DK]RotterdamNov26 10:00
MA-BAKER [NL]RotterdamNov25 23:00
SEA BULLDOG [NL]RotterdamNov25 14:30
SEAQUEEN [MT]RotterdamNov25 02:00
OLEG STRASHNOV [CY]RotterdamNov24 18:00
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
FUGRO GALAXY [BS]RotterdamNov24 08:00
LINJAD [BE]RotterdamNov22 14:00
HEROS [NL]RotterdamNov18 13:00
VOLHARDING 8 [NL]RotterdamNov17 19:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamNov16 23:00
VOLHARDING 4 [NL]RotterdamNov16 15:35
Bow Century [NO]RotterdamNov16 06:00
LUKAS [NL]RotterdamNov15 11:15
COLORADO [NL]RotterdamNov09 10:43
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamNov07 21:00
HILLEGERSBERG [NL]RotterdamNov06 00:00
BON VIVANT [LV]RotterdamNov05 15:30
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
CHARIS [BE]RotterdamNov05 03:19
ELAY [NL]RotterdamOct31 12:00
EN AVANT 9 [NL]RotterdamOct29 11:00
KRVE 86 [NL]RotterdamOct25 15:00
RPG STOCKHOLM [CH]RotterdamOct25 00:01
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamOct24 11:15
MAXIMA [NL]RotterdamOct22 03:01
LYNN [CH]RotterdamOct19 21:00
STOLT MOSEL [NL]RotterdamOct18 15:54
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamOct18 13:00
HEBO-LIFT 2 [NL]RotterdamOct17 18:25
Cedar [AG]RotterdamOct13 19:30
JOLINE [NL]RotterdamOct12 17:00
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamOct12 12:00
SD REBEL RotterdamOct12 10:00
FLEVOTRANS [NL]RotterdamOct11 12:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamOct11 11:30
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamOct02 18:00
MARTENS 12 [NL]RotterdamSep30 08:00
SMARAGD 1 [NL]RotterdamSep28 20:00
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamSep28 20:00
DIABLO [BE]RotterdamSep24 08:18
OPHIR [NL]RotterdamSep24 06:00
ORANJE [NL]RotterdamSep22 20:18
ARGUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 12:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 06:30
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamSep13 10:55
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
EGELANTIERSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamSep04 00:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
SIANTO [NL]RotterdamAug24 22:00
WATERLAND [NL]RotterdamAug24 00:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
MATRICARIA [NL]RotterdamAug11 08:00
JASMIJN [NL]RotterdamAug10 20:10
Saipem 7000 [BS]RotterdamAug08 08:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
FAIRPLAY-23 [AG]RotterdamAug02 00:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
HEIN [NL]RotterdamJul31 07:30
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamJul30 15:00
JUSTINE [DE]RotterdamJul25 06:48
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamJul18 17:00
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun06 12:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamMay21 18:15
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
ODINA [NL]RotterdamMay13 09:34
MARIA-HELENA [NL]RotterdamMay12 14:18
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamMay07 16:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
SOPHIE ISABELL [BE]RotterdamApr09 15:00
HAMPSHIRE [NL]RotterdamApr07 02:00
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
STC ALBATROS [NL]RotterdamMar01 13:30
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
TYPHOON [NL]RotterdamFeb14 14:00
SCORPIO [NL]RotterdamFeb10 12:15
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb08 18:45
8591886 [UK]RotterdamFeb05 14:00
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00