Name Destination ETA
ESVAGT CELINA [DK]AberdeenNov14 20:00
ARROW [UK]AberdeenNov14 08:00
KL BREVIKFJORD [CY]AberdeenNov14 07:30
VOS PASSION [GI]AberdeenNov14 07:00
GRAMPIAN DEFENDER [UK]AberdeenNov14 07:00
MV HROSSEY [UK]AberdeenNov14 07:00
HERMIT VIKING [BM]AberdeenNov14 06:30
VOS EXPLORER [UK]AberdeenNov14 06:00
MARINER SENTINEL [UK]AberdeenNov14 06:00
SEA TANTALUS [CY]AberdeenNov14 05:30
VOS PATIENCE [NL]AberdeenNov14 04:00
EDDA FERD [NO]AberdeenNov13 23:30
GRAMPIAN ENDURANCE [UK]AberdeenNov13 18:30
SKANDI BARRA [NO]AberdeenNov13 18:00
STANDARD PRINCESS [UK]AberdeenNov13 17:00
FS ABERGELDIE [UK]AberdeenNov13 11:00
VOS PIONEER [UK]AberdeenNov13 11:00
SKANDI AUKRA [NO]AberdeenNov13 10:30
RHOON C [NL]AberdeenNov13 09:00
CALEDONIANVISION [KY]AberdeenNov13 08:00
TROMS LYRA [UK]AberdeenNov13 01:00
Aliki L [MT]AberdeenNov12 23:30
OCEAN FALCON [UK]AberdeenNov12 19:00
VOS VENTURER [UK]AberdeenNov12 18:00
BOURBON TOPAZ [BS]AberdeenNov12 16:30
KL BRISFJORD [CY]AberdeenNov12 15:30
Esvagt Cobra [DK]AberdeenNov12 14:09
STANDARD OLYMPUS [UK]AberdeenNov12 12:34
NAO GUARDIAN [UK]AberdeenNov12 07:00
Grampian Courageous [UK]AberdeenNov12 04:10
HERMIT POWER [UK]AberdeenNov11 21:30
OCEAN RELIANCE [PA]AberdeenNov11 09:00
OFFSHORE PHANTOM [UK]AberdeenNov11 08:30
HIRTA [UK]AberdeenNov11 06:30
GRAMPIAN DISCOVERY [UK]AberdeenNov11 05:00
SKANDI SKANSEN [UK]AberdeenNov10 12:00
FS BALMORAL [UK]AberdeenNov10 11:00
NORMAND SPRINGER [NO]AberdeenNov10 10:00
NORMAND SUPRA [NO]AberdeenNov10 06:00
FAR SITELLA AberdeenNov09 21:00
ISLAND DRAGON [NO]AberdeenNov09 19:00
MAERSK LIFTER [DK]AberdeenNov09 14:30
BEN NEVIS [MT]AberdeenNov09 14:00
ATLANTIC KESTREL [CA]AberdeenNov09 09:00
DEEP DISCOVERER [BS]AberdeenNov08 09:00
HAVILA CRUSADER [NO]AberdeenOct28 15:30
SALT ISLAND [UK]AberdeenOct22 20:00
Elise [NL]AberdeenOct09 04:00
CORNELIS LELY [NL]AberdeenOct08 09:00
LIAMARE [NL]AberdeenSep13 09:00
OMVAC DOCE [ES]AberdeenAug21 05:00
OFFSHORE WENDUINE [UK]AberdeenAug12 19:30
RNLI LIFEBOAT 17-24 [UK]AberdeenJul18 17:00
NORMAND FLIPPER AberdeenMar21 12:34