Name Destination ETA
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
MSTX 1 [NL]RotterdamDec31 12:00
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
SEPIA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ELUNDA [NL]RotterdamDec29 00:27
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
SVITZER MARKEN [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
RIDGEBURY NALINI D [MH]RotterdamDec11 05:00
RHEINTAL [DE]RotterdamDec10 12:00
VIGILATE [NL]RotterdamDec05 07:15
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
DALSLAND [CY]RotterdamNov17 12:00
DESPINA V [PA]RotterdamNov17 08:00
ALLEGRO [AG]RotterdamNov16 11:00
ORALYNN [GI]RotterdamNov16 09:00
ORATUULIA [GI]RotterdamNov16 09:00
LAURELINE [MT]RotterdamNov16 08:00
SD SHARK [MT]RotterdamNov16 08:00
STOLT SHEARWATER [KY]RotterdamNov16 06:00
BG SAPPHIRE [CY]RotterdamNov16 05:00
CHACABUCO [LR]RotterdamNov16 04:00
ANDROMEDA J [CY]RotterdamNov15 21:00
JUNA [BE]RotterdamNov15 20:00
BERNSTEIN [CY]RotterdamNov15 18:00
UNION XIV [NL]RotterdamNov15 16:00
AMANDINE [MT]RotterdamNov15 15:00
WILHELMINE [MT]RotterdamNov15 13:45
WILSON DOVER [BB]RotterdamNov15 12:30
TROY [LU]RotterdamNov15 12:00
PARTNERSHIP [MH]RotterdamNov15 12:00
DANICA HAV [BS]RotterdamNov15 12:00
ELITE [NL]RotterdamNov15 09:30
SEAWAY STRASHNOV [CY]RotterdamNov15 09:00
DELPHIS RIGA [HK]RotterdamNov15 08:00
CONTAINERSHIPS VII [FI]RotterdamNov15 07:30
YASMINE [MT]RotterdamNov15 07:00
MARRY-S [NL]RotterdamNov15 06:00
WILSON LEITH [MT]RotterdamNov15 06:00
BG DIAMOND [CY]RotterdamNov15 05:30
SPECIALITY [UK]RotterdamNov15 05:00
SVENJA [DE]RotterdamNov15 05:00
PLUTO MOON [LR]RotterdamNov15 05:00
VILNIA MAERSK [DK]RotterdamNov15 04:30
MIDWAP2 [NL]RotterdamNov15 04:30
ARIADNE [PA]RotterdamNov15 04:00
ELBTRADER [CY]RotterdamNov15 03:00
EKFJORD [NO]RotterdamNov15 01:30
LINDA KOSAN [DK]RotterdamNov15 01:30
NORD EVEREST RotterdamNov15 01:00
FIDELITY [NL]RotterdamNov14 22:00
RANGER [CY]RotterdamNov14 21:00
LS ANNE [GI]RotterdamNov14 21:00
ARX [MT]RotterdamNov14 20:30
DUTCH FAITH [NL]RotterdamNov14 20:00
WILSON MAIN [BB]RotterdamNov14 20:00
HANNIBAL [PO]RotterdamNov14 19:45
ARDMORE CHINOOK [MH]RotterdamNov14 19:00
NAVIG8 AMETHYST [MH]RotterdamNov14 19:00
RMS LAAR [LR]RotterdamNov14 17:00
TEMPEST [NL]RotterdamNov14 17:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamNov14 14:00
WILSON ALSTER [BB]RotterdamNov14 13:00
EPIC ST.THOMAS [SG]RotterdamNov14 11:50
SEA PHANTOM [MH]RotterdamNov14 10:30
WILSON MISTRAL [BB]RotterdamNov14 08:00
BARTOK [CY]RotterdamNov14 08:00
MERCS JAFFNA [LK]RotterdamNov14 07:30
DREAM [PT]RotterdamNov14 07:00
MARAN COURAGE [GR]RotterdamNov14 07:00
TRANS CARRIER [BS]RotterdamNov14 06:00
SKY PLOEG [KY]RotterdamNov14 05:30
NJORD [NL]RotterdamNov14 04:00
ANGLO ALEXANDRIA [UK]RotterdamNov14 02:00
ASTERIX [DE]RotterdamNov13 23:00
CHAROITE [RU]RotterdamNov13 22:30
KIYA [BE]RotterdamNov13 22:00
MILTIADIS M II [LR]RotterdamNov13 21:00
ATLANTIC WIND [GI]RotterdamNov13 20:00
ARKLOW ABBEY [IE]RotterdamNov13 19:00
LUCY ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamNov13 17:45
STOLT SINCERITY [KY]RotterdamNov13 16:00
BORA [PA]RotterdamNov13 13:30
COSCO GEMINI [HK]RotterdamNov13 09:00
AFRICAN FALCON [BS]RotterdamNov13 07:00
ANGELIQUE [NL]RotterdamNov13 05:00
EVER GLORY [LR]RotterdamNov13 03:45
STEN ARNOLD [GI]RotterdamNov13 03:00
BALTIC WIND [MT]RotterdamNov13 00:01
MILANO [BE]RotterdamNov12 23:56
MAASSTROOM9 [NL]RotterdamNov12 22:00
NORDICA [NL]RotterdamNov12 20:00
KOKSIJDE [BE]RotterdamNov12 17:00
ORANESS [DK]RotterdamNov12 16:00
JULIAM [NL]RotterdamNov12 13:52
SALUTE [NL]RotterdamNov12 12:00
HEATHER KNUTSEN [NO]RotterdamNov12 11:00
BERGSE DIEP [NL]RotterdamNov12 00:48
MEJONI [NL]RotterdamNov12 00:00
PACIFIC RAWAN [MH]RotterdamNov11 23:00
KASSEL RotterdamNov11 22:00
CRIMSON MAJESTY [SG]RotterdamNov11 22:00
NAVIG8 TURQUOISE [MH]RotterdamNov11 20:30
AMISTADE [NL]RotterdamNov11 17:00
BIG BICHE [NL]RotterdamNov11 14:00
LEAN [NL]RotterdamNov11 11:30
FAIRPLAY 33 [AG]RotterdamNov11 07:00
SILVER DOVER [MH]RotterdamNov11 06:00
NAVIRA [BE]RotterdamNov11 05:45
KOERIER [NL]RotterdamNov11 01:30
GANGES / GANGE [BE]RotterdamNov10 22:00
CAROLINE THERESA [DK]RotterdamNov10 16:00
IPEK S RotterdamNov10 12:00
PACIFIC VALOR [HK]RotterdamNov10 10:30
HARVESTER [LR]RotterdamNov10 08:00
AQUILON [BE]RotterdamNov10 00:00
TORONTO [NL]RotterdamNov09 18:00
EEMS DELTA [NL]RotterdamNov09 12:00
NORDIC NORA [DK]RotterdamNov09 09:30
OLYMPIC DELTA [NO]RotterdamNov09 03:00
SWEDICA HAV [BS]RotterdamNov09 00:30
NEW ADMIRE RotterdamNov08 22:00
ANTONELA [DE]RotterdamNov08 21:44
STENAWECO ELEGANCE [MH]RotterdamNov08 14:00
JAMAICA [NL]RotterdamNov08 12:32
SARINA [NL]RotterdamNov08 07:21
NEW ENERGY [HK]RotterdamNov08 07:00
SQUARE [NL]RotterdamNov08 06:00
GROENENDAAL [NL]RotterdamNov07 23:00
TRUDIE [NL]RotterdamNov07 18:30
ROSSINI [BE]RotterdamNov07 16:44
INDIGO 2 [NL]RotterdamNov06 20:00
Samson [DK]RotterdamNov06 10:00
Shoalway [CY]RotterdamNov06 08:00
ENDURANCE II [NL]RotterdamNov06 06:03
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamNov06 02:00
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
AYASOFYA [DE]RotterdamNov05 09:01
PGC IKAROS [BS]RotterdamNov05 05:00
THEODELA C [BE]RotterdamNov04 17:04
MAXIMA [NL]RotterdamNov04 10:15
IRIS [NL]RotterdamNov03 07:10
BEVER [NL]RotterdamNov02 21:00
THALES RotterdamNov02 17:00
PIONEER [NL]RotterdamNov01 20:00
FAIRPLAY-35 [DE]RotterdamNov01 13:00
DUVO [NL]RotterdamNov01 11:51
VOLHARDING 14 [NL]RotterdamOct31 18:00
ROSE M [PA]RotterdamOct30 06:00
ARION [BE]RotterdamOct28 12:15
PENDRECHT [NL]RotterdamOct25 12:00
AUBRIG [CH]RotterdamOct24 13:00
HOLLANDIA [NL]RotterdamOct22 11:00
DEO CONFIDENTES [NL]RotterdamOct22 00:00
WATERLELIE [NL]RotterdamOct20 21:00
E-TWO [BS]RotterdamOct19 11:00
DIAN KINGDOM [NL]RotterdamOct18 01:00
SHAMAL [BE]RotterdamOct17 15:00
Azolla [NL]RotterdamOct17 01:15
ASWINTHA [NL]RotterdamOct16 16:00
Cedar [AG]RotterdamOct13 19:30
TREASURE [NL]RotterdamOct13 19:00
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamOct12 12:00
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamOct11 20:00
HEROS [NL]RotterdamOct11 06:00
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamOct07 16:00
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamOct05 19:00
ELSA RotterdamOct05 14:22
COMPAAN [NL]RotterdamOct04 23:52
MS ALABAMA [FR]RotterdamOct04 10:00
RT ADRIAAN [NL]RotterdamOct01 17:00
CONTAINERSHIPSAURORA [CY]RotterdamOct01 16:00
SERAYA [MT]RotterdamSep30 15:00
MSTX 15 [NL]RotterdamOct00 00:00
POLLUX (PILOTVESSEL) [NL]RotterdamSep29 12:00
EDT PROTEA [CY]RotterdamSep27 18:00
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamSep27 13:00
OSTARA [NL]RotterdamSep26 21:00
COMPROMIS [NL]RotterdamSep25 13:30
NATAL B [NL]RotterdamSep22 12:15
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamSep20 23:59
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamSep10 11:03
THIALF [PA]RotterdamSep09 16:00
ZEELAND [NL]RotterdamSep08 20:41
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamSep08 12:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamSep06 00:00
SVANEN [BS]RotterdamSep05 10:00
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
EGELANTIERSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamSep04 00:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
CAMARO V [NL]RotterdamSep02 13:00
KOSTRA 3 [NL]RotterdamSep01 13:56
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
BEO [NL]RotterdamAug17 00:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
ALJA [NL]RotterdamAug04 19:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamJul30 15:00
FLORIDA [BE]RotterdamJul27 14:30
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJul09 19:14
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun19 11:00
TORRENT [NL]RotterdamJun15 14:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
ADDIO [NL]RotterdamMay19 06:00
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
GROTE STERN [NL]RotterdamApr17 12:00
KRVE 80 [NL]RotterdamApr10 12:24
ISTOROMI [NL]RotterdamApr04 12:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
MARTENS 10 [NL]RotterdamMar30 08:00
SD REBEL RotterdamMar26 08:00
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamMar08 16:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
STC ALBATROS [NL]RotterdamMar01 13:30
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb22 15:40
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
BREEVEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamFeb10 20:00
ISABELLE [BE]RotterdamFeb09 00:30
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamJan22 00:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
DINERO [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
METIS [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
ERIK WALTHER [DE]RotterdamJan09 15:00
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
SURVEYOR 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 14:01
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
TIMMERBAK 10 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00