Name Destination ETA
CARPE DIEM [FR]AntwerpDec21 20:00
ESHIPS SHAMAL [GI]AntwerpDec10 10:00
FRANKEN [DE]AntwerpNov07 21:00
SYDNEY [NL]AntwerpNov03 10:27
SAYONARA [NL]AntwerpSep17 23:26
OCTOPUS [BE]AntwerpSep06 16:00
TERZO [NL]AntwerpAug17 10:00
DANIELLA [BE]AntwerpJul25 17:00
NOORDZEE [BE]AntwerpJul17 17:02
PIZ ARINA [CH]AntwerpJun22 04:15
MARGRETHE MAERSK [DK]AntwerpMay22 15:30
NORD SAVANNAH [PA]AntwerpMay22 12:00
ENDURANCE [NL]AntwerpMay20 16:00
STOLT JAEGER [UK]AntwerpMay20 14:00
MARILEE [NO]AntwerpMay20 12:00
ARKLOW FAITH [IE]AntwerpMay20 05:00
FURE FLADEN [FO]AntwerpMay20 05:00
STOLT CORMORANT [KY]AntwerpMay20 02:00
VALENTINA [AG]AntwerpMay19 21:00
SAARGAS [LR]AntwerpMay19 19:00
LAKE KIVU [LR]AntwerpMay19 18:00
NABUCCO [CY]AntwerpMay19 17:00
Lexa Maersk [DK]AntwerpMay19 12:00
LEMONIA [GI]AntwerpMay19 12:00
HANDYTANKERS GLORY [BS]AntwerpMay19 12:00
MSC FLORENTINA [PA]AntwerpMay19 11:00
COSCO PHILIPPINES [HK]AntwerpMay19 09:00
MARIANNE [BE]AntwerpMay19 09:00
BEAUFORT [CH]AntwerpMay19 08:53
TURCHESE [IT]AntwerpMay19 07:30
BORA BORA [MT]AntwerpMay19 06:00
BUNUN BRAVE AntwerpMay19 06:00
VERDI [CY]AntwerpMay19 05:00
CAROLINE A [IT]AntwerpMay19 03:00
MSC CARLOTTA [LR]AntwerpMay19 00:20
WEC MONDRIAAN [PT]AntwerpMay18 23:00
PYXIS THETA AntwerpMay18 20:00
TWISTER [NL]AntwerpMay18 17:00
E.R.PUSAN [LR]AntwerpMay18 14:00
PALLAS GLORY AntwerpMay18 13:00
ELISABETH [BE]AntwerpMay18 12:00
PUCCINI [CY]AntwerpMay18 10:00
THUN GLOBE [NL]AntwerpMay18 09:00
STI FINCHLEY [MH]AntwerpMay18 08:00
FINLANDIA SEAWAYS [LT]AntwerpMay18 06:00
ARKLOW DALE [IE]AntwerpMay18 06:00
TRF BERGEN [MH]AntwerpMay18 06:00
PHILADELPHIA EXPRESS [US]AntwerpMay18 05:00
MSC FABIENNE [PA]AntwerpMay18 00:30
AMI [BS]AntwerpMay17 23:00
FAST JEF [BE]AntwerpMay17 19:00
OTTAWA EXPRESS [BM]AntwerpMay17 17:00
SICHEM IRIS [MT]AntwerpMay17 17:00
TRITON ACE [PA]AntwerpMay17 08:00
ELI KNUTSEN [MT]AntwerpMay17 06:30
FINNSUN [FI]AntwerpMay17 04:00
SIDER JASMINE [PT]AntwerpMay16 20:00
GARIP BABA [TR]AntwerpMay16 19:00
BSL ELSA [LR]AntwerpMay16 11:00
ALPINE DUKE [MH]AntwerpMay16 11:00
TANJA [CY]AntwerpMay16 11:00
TRANS EXETER [MT]AntwerpMay16 11:00
ALPINE MAGNOLIA [MH]AntwerpMay16 09:00
BOYNE [MT]AntwerpMay16 09:00
BALKAN [MT]AntwerpMay16 06:00
CAROLINA [NL]AntwerpMay16 05:00
HEYN [NL]AntwerpMay15 23:00
LEINE [AG]AntwerpMay15 14:30
CHEM ROTTERDAM [MH]AntwerpMay15 12:00
BBC MAGELLAN [AG]AntwerpMay15 09:20
ZAGREB [HR]AntwerpMay15 09:00
MSC POOLSTER [BE]AntwerpMay15 05:00
POLAR ACE [MH]AntwerpMay14 14:30
KITHNOS [GR]AntwerpMay14 08:30
SILENT [MH]AntwerpMay13 21:30
CHIPOLBROK ATLANTIC [HK]AntwerpMay13 15:15
AMAZON FORTITUDE [BS]AntwerpMay13 09:30
AMANDA [PT]AntwerpMay10 01:30
SIL-JESKE-B [NL]AntwerpMay08 16:00
ALEXIA [BE]AntwerpMay08 15:00
MONTANA [BE]AntwerpMay08 09:00
TALIA H [BB]AntwerpMay03 12:00
VERA [NL]AntwerpMay03 07:00
WALRUS II [NL]AntwerpApr26 14:00
SCOT PIONEER [UK]AntwerpApr16 22:00
MANTYRANO [BE]AntwerpApr14 14:30
RIGOLETTO [NL]AntwerpApr08 12:00
MSC MAAS [NL]AntwerpMar19 20:00
AMISTADE [NL]AntwerpMar12 14:00
DURICHA [NL]AntwerpFeb18 19:00
DUBLIN [BE]AntwerpFeb14 19:00
GIBRALTAR [NL]AntwerpFeb14 12:15
SERENA [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15