Name Destination ETA
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
REALENGRACHT [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:30
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
PROSPERO [NL]RotterdamDec31 00:00
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
INNOVATION [NL]RotterdamDec30 22:00
STERN [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
BOKA DA VINCI [MH]RotterdamDec29 09:00
ELUNDA [NL]RotterdamDec29 00:27
SBH 2 [NL]RotterdamDec27 23:50
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamDec12 20:19
BETELGEUZE [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
VIGILATE [NL]RotterdamDec05 07:15
KRATOS [NL]RotterdamDec01 21:44
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
EMPIRE [NL]RotterdamNov17 14:00
PAMPUS [NL]RotterdamNov17 12:00
MAAT [NL]RotterdamNov11 14:00
SARINA [NL]RotterdamNov08 07:21
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
KALITHEA [NL]RotterdamNov04 21:27
HOLLANDIA [NL]RotterdamOct22 11:00
DEO CONFIDENTES [NL]RotterdamOct22 00:00
Azolla [NL]RotterdamOct17 01:15
VERANDERING [NL]RotterdamOct15 13:58
VB FURIE [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
DURICHA [NL]RotterdamOct10 05:55
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamOct08 11:03
VB KRACHT [NL]RotterdamOct01 17:00
ATLANTIC PIONEER [NL]RotterdamSep30 01:00
BANZYSTAD [NL]RotterdamSep29 16:30
BREEVEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamSep27 23:59
VB CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamSep20 23:59
THERESIA [NL]RotterdamSep18 10:02
MAXAL-1 [SK]RotterdamSep11 12:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamSep08 12:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
KOSTRA 3 [NL]RotterdamSep01 13:56
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
ANNE [NL]RotterdamAug08 00:00
KATABATIC [UK]RotterdamAug06 23:00
ALJA [NL]RotterdamAug04 19:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJul09 19:14
AMARE [NL]RotterdamJul09 12:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
VB HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
ELBSAILOR [AG]RotterdamJun08 03:30
CITO [NL]RotterdamJun06 09:00
CANO RotterdamJun05 09:00
KEY SOUTH [MT]RotterdamJun04 21:00
TORC [MT]RotterdamJun04 19:00
KRITI CORAL [GR]RotterdamJun04 16:00
STOLT SANDPIPER [UK]RotterdamJun04 16:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamJun04 11:00
LAURELINE [MT]RotterdamJun04 10:00
DANCE [PT]RotterdamJun04 03:00
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
EVER GRADE [PA]RotterdamJun03 21:00
STOLT GREENSHANK [UK]RotterdamJun03 19:00
ESCAPE [NL]RotterdamJun03 18:00
ALCEDO [NL]RotterdamJun03 18:00
FIGARO [VC]RotterdamJun03 18:00
MEDI GINEVRA [LR]RotterdamJun03 18:00
SEA HUNTER [BB]RotterdamJun03 17:00
WILSON GDANSK [BB]RotterdamJun03 14:00
WILSON WISLA [BB]RotterdamJun03 11:00
MSC ANCHORAGE [LR]RotterdamJun03 11:00
PIRITA [PT]RotterdamJun03 10:00
HERKULES II [DE]RotterdamJun03 10:00
OCEANIC [MT]RotterdamJun03 10:00
ARKLOW BRAVE [NL]RotterdamJun03 09:00
WHITDAWN [MT]RotterdamJun03 08:00
BG SAPPHIRE [CY]RotterdamJun03 08:00
PALATINE [MT]RotterdamJun03 06:00
NORDSTRAUM [NO]RotterdamJun03 02:00
WILSON HERON [MT]RotterdamJun03 02:00
ANDROMEDA J [CY]RotterdamJun03 01:00
GENUINE VENUS RotterdamJun03 00:15
TROY [LU]RotterdamJun02 22:00
EVA SCHULTE [SG]RotterdamJun02 22:00
RIX PACIFIC [CY]RotterdamJun02 22:00
ANGELIQUE [NL]RotterdamJun02 21:59
SONGA CRYSTAL [MT]RotterdamJun02 21:00
BARBARA-J-JR [DE]RotterdamJun02 21:00
NORDIC SAGA [NO]RotterdamJun02 20:00
FIDELITY [NL]RotterdamJun02 19:00
NORDIC NELLY [DK]RotterdamJun02 16:00
BROEDERTROUW 2 [NL]RotterdamJun02 16:00
FRANCES WONSILD [IT]RotterdamJun02 15:00
PENDRECHT [NL]RotterdamJun02 10:00
ROLLDOCK SUN [NL]RotterdamJun02 08:00
RAMANDA [SE]RotterdamJun02 07:00
SEA JULIETT [NL]RotterdamJun02 04:00
DONALD [MH]RotterdamJun02 04:00
NORWEGIAN STAR [BS]RotterdamJun02 04:00
IONA [UK]RotterdamJun02 03:00
EDUARD ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamJun01 23:59
AIOLOS [MH]RotterdamJun01 21:30
VOERENDAAL [NL]RotterdamJun01 19:00
ARKLOW DALE [IE]RotterdamJun01 18:00
AMSTELBORG [NL]RotterdamJun01 14:30
FULMAR [MH]RotterdamJun01 13:30
BRAHMS [CY]RotterdamJun01 10:00
AMBER [HK]RotterdamJun01 09:00
LADY AMI [NL]RotterdamJun01 08:01
ODYSSEAS L [LR]RotterdamJun01 08:00
FWN MERCHANT [NL]RotterdamJun01 08:00
BOW FLORA [NO]RotterdamJun01 07:15
AMETHYST [RU]RotterdamJun01 06:00
NORDIC MAYA [DK]RotterdamJun01 02:00
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamMay31 22:00
MAINTAL [DE]RotterdamMay31 22:00
STI MYSTERY [SG]RotterdamMay31 21:30
PINTA [GI]RotterdamMay31 20:00
BOW TITANIUM [NO]RotterdamMay31 19:00
BALTIC SWIFT RotterdamMay31 19:00
CHAMPION EBONY [NO]RotterdamMay31 16:30
CASTORO SEI [BS]RotterdamMay31 12:00
NAVIOS BEAUFIKS [PA]RotterdamMay31 11:00
LS ANNE [GI]RotterdamMay31 08:30
GH ENDURANCE [AG]RotterdamMay31 04:00
GH ATLANTIS [AG]RotterdamMay31 04:00
SK LINE 727 [PA]RotterdamMay31 00:00
WILSON BERGEN [BB]RotterdamMay30 23:59
STAR BONAIRE [NL]RotterdamMay30 21:00
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamMay30 20:00
SILVER KENNA [DK]RotterdamMay30 19:00
H&S PRUDENCE [NL]RotterdamMay30 18:00
JOHNNY [NL]RotterdamMay30 15:30
LAGUNA [NL]RotterdamMay30 14:44
BOYNE [MT]RotterdamMay30 07:00
AQUILON [BE]RotterdamMay30 06:15
MARIBEL [NO]RotterdamMay30 06:00
SQUARE [NL]RotterdamMay29 21:00
RP AMSTERDAM [CH]RotterdamMay29 17:53
TORM MATHILDE [DK]RotterdamMay29 15:00
BAROLO [NL]RotterdamMay29 14:00
SONGA SAPPHIRE [MT]RotterdamMay29 14:00
TORMENTA [NL]RotterdamMay29 12:51
CONCERTO [SG]RotterdamMay29 04:00
AGENA [LU]RotterdamMay29 04:00
NORTHSEA LOGIC [MT]RotterdamMay28 17:30
VANQUISH [NL]RotterdamMay28 16:44
RMS LAAR [LR]RotterdamMay28 13:00
GLOMAR_COMMANDER [PA]RotterdamMay28 10:00
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamMay28 09:00
Songa Diamond [MH]RotterdamMay28 02:00
CIGNO MINORE [NL]RotterdamMay27 19:44
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamMay27 13:00
ZONGA [BE]RotterdamMay27 08:48
MTS VANQUISH [UK]RotterdamMay27 08:00
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamMay27 06:00
ENDURANCE [NL]RotterdamMay27 01:00
Rysum [AG]RotterdamMay26 10:00
ONYX [NL]RotterdamMay26 10:00
MONICA KOSAN [UK]RotterdamMay25 21:00
KVB THOR / THOR2 [DE]RotterdamMay25 17:45
RED EAGLE [MU]RotterdamMay25 16:00
MANTYRANO [BE]RotterdamMay25 13:30
ARKLOW MARSH [IE]RotterdamMay25 08:50
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamMay25 08:00
JUSTICE VICTORIA [PA]RotterdamMay25 00:30
HILLEGERSBERG [NL]RotterdamMay23 14:00
VORSTENBOSCH [NL]RotterdamMay23 10:20
PATARA [MT]RotterdamMay23 10:00
VLAKE [NL]RotterdamMay23 02:20
NORDIC NORA [DK]RotterdamMay22 10:00
BOCHEM MUMBAI [HK]RotterdamMay22 04:00
SAN SEBASTIAN [IT]RotterdamMay21 23:00
DIADEMA [BS]RotterdamMay21 13:35
RHEINTAL [DE]RotterdamMay20 18:45
ALP CENTRE [NL]RotterdamMay20 16:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamMay20 12:00
NORIENT SCORPIUS [LR]RotterdamMay19 10:00
FIDELIO [CY]RotterdamMay18 22:00
AUDREY [NL]RotterdamMay18 21:00
FAIRPLAYER [NL]RotterdamMay18 20:30
DIAN KINGDOM [NL]RotterdamMay18 19:00
Lexa Maersk [DK]RotterdamMay18 05:30
NAVIRA [BE]RotterdamMay17 08:00
MARCHIENA [NL]RotterdamMay16 20:00
SOPHIE [NL]RotterdamMay16 07:25
ANNAPURNA [NL]RotterdamMay16 04:15
VERANO [BE]RotterdamMay12 14:17
HUNTER SAGA [MH]RotterdamMay12 02:00
AMANTE [NL]RotterdamMay10 16:33
STI SOLIDARITY [MH]RotterdamMay08 18:12
CATHARINA-11 [NL]RotterdamMay07 21:00
VLAARDINGEN [NL]RotterdamMay07 01:50
MAASSTROOM 11 [NL]RotterdamMay06 22:00
Aliki L [MT]RotterdamMay04 16:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamApr29 22:00
AQUA ALBIS [NL]RotterdamApr28 20:00
SD STINGRAY [MT]RotterdamApr28 19:00
KAIROS [NL]RotterdamApr28 10:00
SHOREWAY [CY]RotterdamApr27 04:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamApr24 06:30
Shoalway [CY]RotterdamApr23 11:00
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamApr21 21:00
SANTAI [NL]RotterdamApr20 17:00
HEIN [NL]RotterdamApr17 06:00
DEEP BLUE [BS]RotterdamApr15 05:00
VANTAGE [NL]RotterdamApr12 17:49
SCOMBRUS [FR]RotterdamApr10 14:14
KRVE 80 [NL]RotterdamApr10 12:24
RT ROB [MT]RotterdamApr10 12:00
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
EENDRACHT [NL]RotterdamApr02 14:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
FORTITUDE [MT]RotterdamMar30 07:00
TENAX [NL]RotterdamMar29 23:01
JINX [NL]RotterdamMar26 20:11
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamMar19 16:30
SD REBEL RotterdamMar17 14:45
INVOTIS 9 [NL]RotterdamMar15 12:00
Logos II [MT]RotterdamMar12 10:00
BONA SPES [NL]RotterdamMar09 13:00
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamMar08 16:00
BRANDARIS [NL]RotterdamMar07 19:30
ZEPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar07 16:00
HEINRICH [GI]RotterdamMar06 22:00
OMERTA [BE]RotterdamFeb26 00:00
LEVI [NL]RotterdamFeb22 02:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
SEA LEGEND [PA]RotterdamFeb06 08:00
EMERALD PRINCESS [BM]RotterdamFeb06 03:00
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamFeb05 05:00
GOLD RUSH [UK]RotterdamFeb03 19:00
DEMI-J [NL]RotterdamJan31 10:30
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
DINA M [NL]RotterdamJan17 14:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
SUBITO [NL]RotterdamJan09 18:05
INARO [NL]RotterdamJan09 06:50
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
NJOERD [DE]RotterdamJan01 00:00
TIMMERBAK 10 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00