Name Destination ETA
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
Cedar [AG]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
INNOVATION [NL]RotterdamDec30 22:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
SEPIA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
DELFSHAVEN [NL]RotterdamDec25 22:02
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
LISA [NL]RotterdamDec22 00:00
PROMESSA [NL]RotterdamDec21 15:00
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
RPA02 [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
VICTOR [NL]RotterdamDec04 23:15
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
LINJAD [BE]RotterdamNov22 14:00
INVOTIS IV [NL]RotterdamNov07 03:45
THALES [NL]RotterdamNov02 17:00
BARBARA V [NL]RotterdamOct25 10:00
Azolla [NL]RotterdamOct17 01:15
CORJA [NL]RotterdamOct07 23:00
CONATUS [NL]RotterdamOct03 16:13
HATHOR [NL]RotterdamSep28 11:00
PETALIDI RotterdamSep28 09:00
SPIRIT [NL]RotterdamSep27 22:00
LEENI [CY]RotterdamSep27 20:00
SAMSKIP HOFFELL [NL]RotterdamSep27 17:00
ARX [MT]RotterdamSep27 15:00
AUGUSTA UNITY [CY]RotterdamSep27 13:00
BOCHEM SINGAPURA [SG]RotterdamSep27 12:00
BIRYUZA [RU]RotterdamSep27 12:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamSep27 10:00
ARIONAS [MH]RotterdamSep27 10:00
BRIGHT HORIZON [MH]RotterdamSep27 10:00
IBERICA HAV [BS]RotterdamSep27 10:00
GEERVLIET [NL]RotterdamSep27 07:00
HERMAS [AG]RotterdamSep27 05:00
SYMPHONY SUN [NL]RotterdamSep27 05:00
MARITIME POWER [MH]RotterdamSep27 03:00
NEW PRIME [HK]RotterdamSep27 01:00
MARVEL FALCON [SG]RotterdamSep27 00:01
VIONA [PT]RotterdamSep27 00:01
QUARTZ [MH]RotterdamSep26 22:00
LAURA [MH]RotterdamSep26 18:20
Lauwersborg [NL]RotterdamSep26 18:00
SUKRAN C RotterdamSep26 18:00
HAFNIA NORDICA [MT]RotterdamSep26 17:30
JOHNNY TRADER [LR]RotterdamSep26 14:00
BONITO [SE]RotterdamSep26 14:00
FRISIANA [NL]RotterdamSep26 13:00
VEMAHONESTY [MT]RotterdamSep26 13:00
CETUS [BE]RotterdamSep26 12:59
ORAHOLM [DK]RotterdamSep26 12:00
BRITISH CUMULUS [UK]RotterdamSep26 12:00
ARPEGGIO [SG]RotterdamSep26 12:00
CPO RUSSIA [UK]RotterdamSep26 09:00
DUTCH PEARL [NL]RotterdamSep26 08:00
ESHIPS DANA [GI]RotterdamSep26 08:00
JORK RULER [CY]RotterdamSep26 07:50
ASHLEY [NL]RotterdamSep26 07:00
BBC BELEM [AG]RotterdamSep26 07:00
STENA SIRITA [BS]RotterdamSep26 06:00
BOMAR VANQUISH [LR]RotterdamSep26 06:00
PAIVI [CY]RotterdamSep26 06:00
PALATINE [MT]RotterdamSep26 05:00
TRANSFIGHTER [MT]RotterdamSep26 04:30
GINGA LYNX [PA]RotterdamSep26 04:00
M\\T PROCIDA [IT]RotterdamSep26 02:00
ENDURANCE [NL]RotterdamSep26 00:58
MATALA [MT]RotterdamSep25 22:00
NAIMA [DE]RotterdamSep25 21:00
AMELAND [NL]RotterdamSep25 21:00
Seaconger [DE]RotterdamSep25 20:00
M.V.GOLDEN BRILLIANT [HK]RotterdamSep25 20:00
LEGEND [PA]RotterdamSep25 20:00
GOLDEN ZHEJIANG [HK]RotterdamSep25 20:00
FURE FERDER [FO]RotterdamSep25 19:00
SAMSKIP COMMANDER [BB]RotterdamSep25 18:20
NYK VESTA [PA]RotterdamSep25 15:00
LION RotterdamSep25 15:00
KEY BAY [GI]RotterdamSep25 14:00
EPIC BONAIRE RotterdamSep25 13:00
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamSep25 13:00
MARIELYST [LR]RotterdamSep25 12:00
ANNELIESE ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamSep25 10:00
INA LEHMANN [AG]RotterdamSep25 09:00
NAVIGARE PACTOR [DK]RotterdamSep25 08:00
ATLANTIC [DK]RotterdamSep25 08:00
EMMY SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamSep25 08:00
LAHRINGEN [NL]RotterdamSep25 07:00
BG Jade [CY]RotterdamSep25 04:30
BG DIAMOND [CY]RotterdamSep25 04:00
AMI [BS]RotterdamSep25 01:00
ORANGE SUN [LR]RotterdamSep25 00:30
BLUE STAR [MT]RotterdamSep24 21:30
GENUINE HERCULES RotterdamSep24 18:00
HAPPY LADY [GR]RotterdamSep24 18:00
SC CHONGQING [HK]RotterdamSep24 16:30
FREYJA W [CY]RotterdamSep24 15:00
SONGA RUBY [MH]RotterdamSep24 11:00
VALERIE [NL]RotterdamSep24 08:00
LEVANA [GI]RotterdamSep24 05:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamSep23 23:21
SHAMAL [BE]RotterdamSep23 23:00
FRANCISCA [NL]RotterdamSep23 22:20
FRANK [GI]RotterdamSep23 20:00
HADELAND [AG]RotterdamSep23 17:00
VOLHARDING 14 [NL]RotterdamSep23 17:00
ACAMAR [FR]RotterdamSep23 16:30
GALEA [SG]RotterdamSep23 15:00
STOLT STRENGTH [LR]RotterdamSep23 14:00
E.R.BRANDENBURG [LR]RotterdamSep23 12:30
CHEMICAL MARKETER [MT]RotterdamSep23 12:30
ATLANTIC TONJER RotterdamSep23 12:00
PHOENIX J [AG]RotterdamSep23 09:57
STOLT SNELAND [KY]RotterdamSep23 09:00
PITZTAL [NL]RotterdamSep23 09:00
BASILIS L [MH]RotterdamSep23 08:00
ZEUS [LR]RotterdamSep23 08:00
BALTIC MARINER I RotterdamSep23 04:00
ORANJE [NL]RotterdamSep22 20:18
STOLT INNOVATION [KY]RotterdamSep22 18:00
HOLLAND [NL]RotterdamSep22 17:00
NINA VICTORY [NO]RotterdamSep22 14:30
HERCULES J [CY]RotterdamSep22 14:00
NORDIC HENRIETTE RotterdamSep22 13:39
STOLT OSPREY [UK]RotterdamSep22 13:00
NATAL [NL]RotterdamSep22 12:15
TEQUILA [MH]RotterdamSep22 12:00
NAVIGATOR GRACE [LR]RotterdamSep22 08:00
STOLT EXCELLENCE [KY]RotterdamSep22 06:00
SANTA FE [LR]RotterdamSep22 05:30
CHARIS [BE]RotterdamSep22 04:16
ZILTBORG [NL]RotterdamSep22 03:00
TRANSFERIUM [NL]RotterdamSep22 00:00
TROY [MT]RotterdamSep21 18:00
JOLINE [NL]RotterdamSep21 12:00
AMULET [NL]RotterdamSep21 10:41
LS ANNE [GI]RotterdamSep21 06:00
EENDRACHT [NL]RotterdamSep21 01:00
WILSON GDYNIA [BB]RotterdamSep21 00:00
M/T MAINLAND [MT]RotterdamSep20 20:00
ELISABETH SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamSep20 17:00
GEORGIA TRADER [MT]RotterdamSep20 12:00
HOOP OP ZEGEN [NL]RotterdamSep19 14:00
STOLT SEA [KY]RotterdamSep19 11:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 06:30
MAERSK CALLAO [SG]RotterdamSep19 06:00
LEON [NL]RotterdamSep19 00:00
BREE VEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamSep18 19:30
FAIRPLAY-31 [AG]RotterdamSep18 16:00
EPHESOS [GR]RotterdamSep18 13:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamSep18 12:00
LITA [LR]RotterdamSep17 18:00
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamSep17 15:00
CHEMTRANS SEA [LR]RotterdamSep17 02:00
ANANGEL HOPE [GR]RotterdamSep16 17:30
CASA NOVA [BE]RotterdamSep15 23:00
DUTCH EMERALD [NL]RotterdamSep15 06:00
ADMIRAL [NL]RotterdamSep14 20:00
STARA PLANINA [MT]RotterdamSep14 09:00
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamSep13 10:55
WILSON LISTA [BB]RotterdamSep13 08:00
ELAN [NL]RotterdamSep12 23:00
MULTRATUG 29 [NL]RotterdamSep11 16:00
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamSep10 15:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamSep06 22:00
RPG STUTTGART [CH]RotterdamSep05 23:00
NING TAI HAI [HK]RotterdamSep05 17:00
SVANEN [BS]RotterdamSep05 10:00
EDELWEISS [NL]RotterdamSep03 18:00
ZWARTEMEER [NL]RotterdamSep03 16:22
BO DJOVANNY [NL]RotterdamAug31 22:00
ARENA [NL]RotterdamAug31 18:40
MV WIKANDA NAREE [TH]RotterdamAug31 12:00
FLUVIUS OTTER [BS]RotterdamAug29 23:00
COLORADO [NL]RotterdamAug29 22:00
HARVEST TIME [MH]RotterdamAug29 18:00
MSC MAAS [NL]RotterdamAug29 15:25
EILTANK 66 [DE]RotterdamAug28 22:00
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
HAPPY STAR [NL]RotterdamAug25 20:00
FRANCONIA [DE]RotterdamAug25 12:00
MAURICE [BE]RotterdamAug24 20:01
WATERLAND [NL]RotterdamAug24 00:00
DEZI [NL]RotterdamAug13 07:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamAug10 23:00
Saipem 7000 [BS]RotterdamAug08 08:00
EN AVANT 1 [NL]RotterdamAug06 13:00
INVOTIS VII [NL]RotterdamAug05 11:41
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]RotterdamAug04 15:30
ANCOLIA [BE]RotterdamAug04 11:07
TAKLIFT 4 [NL]RotterdamAug03 12:00
FAIRPLAY-23 [AG]RotterdamAug02 00:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
HEIN [NL]RotterdamJul31 07:30
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamJul30 15:00
BALTIMAX [NL]RotterdamJul30 12:00
JUSTINE [DE]RotterdamJul25 06:48
OSTARA [NL]RotterdamJul20 15:00
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamJul18 17:00
DRIZZLE [MT]RotterdamJul17 08:00
VENETIE [NL]RotterdamJul16 20:24
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
EMPIRE [NL]RotterdamJul15 16:00
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
LUKAS [NL]RotterdamJul11 11:15
CONCENTUS [CH]RotterdamJul09 01:00
MULTRATUG 31 [NL]RotterdamJul06 21:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamJul02 23:15
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamJul02 16:00
UNION 11 [BE]RotterdamJun28 20:00
WINDECK [DE]RotterdamJun27 23:00
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]RotterdamJun24 00:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamJun06 23:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun06 12:00
DUANDRA [NL]RotterdamMay30 14:16
RT BORKUM [NL]RotterdamMay29 08:30
LIMBO [NL]RotterdamMay24 20:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamMay21 18:15
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
ADDIO [NL]RotterdamMay19 06:00
ALPHECCA [NL]RotterdamMay13 16:00
ODINA [NL]RotterdamMay13 09:34
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamMay07 16:00
STOLT MOSEL [NL]RotterdamMay06 06:20
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
LORENA [NL]RotterdamApr19 22:00
NISTRU [NL]RotterdamApr14 08:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
HAMPSHIRE [NL]RotterdamApr07 02:00
ISTOROMI [NL]RotterdamApr04 12:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
CREDENDO VIDES 3 [DE]RotterdamMar30 22:00
SD REBEL RotterdamMar22 10:00
BARCELONA [NL]RotterdamMar14 23:00
ANTEOS [DE]RotterdamMar08 20:00
SIENTJE [NL]RotterdamMar04 12:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
REINOD 15 [NL]RotterdamMar02 16:00
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
QUI-VIVE [NL]RotterdamFeb26 16:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
LIZ V [NL]RotterdamFeb16 19:00
EILTANK49 [DE]RotterdamFeb15 20:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
TYPHOON [NL]RotterdamFeb14 14:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb08 18:45
INDEPENDENT [NL]RotterdamJan28 07:00
EUROSERVICE [NL]RotterdamJan25 12:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamJan12 11:48
SUBITO [NL]RotterdamJan09 18:05
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
HYDROVAC1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00