Name Destination ETA
GODEFRIEDA [NL]AntwerpDec11 10:00
GALWAY SPIRIT [BS]AntwerpNov27 15:00
FORTH FISHER [UK]AntwerpNov24 23:30
FLEVOTRANS [NL]AntwerpNov24 22:00
RIO TESLIN [LR]AntwerpNov24 20:30
EQUALLY [NL]AntwerpNov24 17:54
EEMS DELFIA [NL]AntwerpNov24 17:30
PATRICIA ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpNov24 14:00
ANMI [BS]AntwerpNov24 13:00
MISSISSIPPI STAR [MT]AntwerpNov24 13:00
COE LENI [LR]AntwerpNov24 07:00
FEDERAL SUTTON [MH]AntwerpNov24 07:00
CHRISTOPHER [AG]AntwerpNov24 05:00
MIRROR [PT]AntwerpNov24 04:00
AMANDA [PT]AntwerpNov24 02:00
SEA SHANNON [NL]AntwerpNov24 00:30
FAST HERMAN [BE]AntwerpNov23 22:00
MSC KATYAYNI [PA]AntwerpNov23 21:00
GREAT ARSENAL [VC]AntwerpNov23 18:00
BW LARA [SG]AntwerpNov23 16:00
SARDIUS [NL]AntwerpNov23 16:00
MORITZ SCHULTE [UK]AntwerpNov23 14:30
ATLANTIC MATE [GI]AntwerpNov23 12:00
MOL EMISSARY [HK]AntwerpNov23 11:00
BF TIMARU [PT]AntwerpNov23 09:00
EM KEA [LR]AntwerpNov23 06:00
BOW SANTOS [NO]AntwerpNov23 02:00
DUTCH FAITH [NL]AntwerpNov23 00:00
SATURN [DK]AntwerpNov22 23:00
BBC SEATTLE [NL]AntwerpNov22 23:00
BLUE MASTER II [MH]AntwerpNov22 23:00
MSC ALYSSA [PA]AntwerpNov22 22:00
ENDURANCE [NL]AntwerpNov22 22:00
KRISTIN D [BS]AntwerpNov22 22:00
ODIN [PT]AntwerpNov22 21:00
URSULA ESSBERGER [NL]AntwerpNov22 18:00
ARKLOW CLIFF [IE]AntwerpNov22 18:00
ANDROMEDA J [CY]AntwerpNov22 17:00
DONG-A TRITON [PA]AntwerpNov22 14:30
ALESSANDRA LEHMANN [AG]AntwerpNov22 14:00
MSC SHANNON [PA]AntwerpNov22 13:00
ZETAGAS [AG]AntwerpNov22 12:00
SNOW CRYSTAL [FO]AntwerpNov22 12:00
FRISIAN RIVER [NL]AntwerpNov22 12:00
OCEAN ANG [HK]AntwerpNov22 11:30
RYSTRAUM [NO]AntwerpNov22 11:00
SAGE AMAZON [LR]AntwerpNov22 10:00
ELBFEEDER [CY]AntwerpNov22 07:15
ADELHEID-S. [AG]AntwerpNov22 06:00
NAVIOS AZURE [MH]AntwerpNov22 05:00
RESOLVE [US]AntwerpNov22 04:00
CMA CGM AFRICA ONE [BS]AntwerpNov21 20:00
AMALIE ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpNov21 20:00
MSC MIRJA [LR]AntwerpNov21 10:00
TORM SAONE [DK]AntwerpNov21 09:00
VALPARAISO EXPRESS [DE]AntwerpNov21 08:00
JUMBO VISION [NL]AntwerpNov21 04:30
BETAGAS [AG]AntwerpNov21 03:30
MSC ADELAIDE [PA]AntwerpNov20 22:00
TIMGAD [DZ]AntwerpNov20 14:00
DUTCH AQUAMARINE [NL]AntwerpNov20 12:00
TRANS EMERALD [MT]AntwerpNov20 09:00
EMELIE D [DE]AntwerpNov20 08:19
QUETZAL ARROW [BS]AntwerpNov20 06:00
MAERSK ELLEN [DK]AntwerpNov19 23:59
JONNI RITSCHER [LR]AntwerpNov19 23:00
SEARAY [DE]AntwerpNov19 23:00
STI BROADWAY [MH]AntwerpNov19 18:00
CARIBBEAN-STAR [LR]AntwerpNov19 15:00
CHEM ALTAMIRA [LR]AntwerpNov19 08:00
ALICE [NL]AntwerpNov17 23:00
DELTATRANS [NL]AntwerpNov13 12:00
VLAARDINGEN [NL]AntwerpNov13 06:00
CHEM VENUS [LR]AntwerpNov07 11:00
COMPAAN [NL]AntwerpOct26 23:00
LA PRIMAVERA [NL]AntwerpOct23 17:40
DHONOUSSA [GR]AntwerpOct22 22:50
NOMADIC HJELLESTAD [MH]AntwerpOct22 07:00
CRISTINA [NL]AntwerpOct14 00:00
FIDENTE [NL]AntwerpOct03 20:12
BANZYSTAD [NL]AntwerpSep29 16:30
SAYONARA [NL]AntwerpSep17 23:26
MTS CHOPIN [BE]AntwerpSep13 03:00
A - ROSA FLORA [DE]AntwerpSep08 05:00
ALEXIA [BE]AntwerpAug24 02:00
VIRAGE [NL]AntwerpAug23 12:23
VIRA [NL]AntwerpAug22 12:15
SCHL NEUSCHWANSTEIN [DE]AntwerpJul25 02:51
NOORDZEE [BE]AntwerpJul17 17:02
BRITANIC [NL]AntwerpJun21 17:59
STOLT MOSEL [NL]AntwerpJun21 08:36
ANGELIQUE [NL]AntwerpJun20 13:30
GALYPSOS [BE]AntwerpJun19 08:14
TEXAS [BE]AntwerpJun18 23:59
AMBITIEUX [BE]AntwerpJun13 16:00
ARUBA [NL]AntwerpApr03 21:02
ZEEHOND [NL]AntwerpMar28 08:05
GIBRALTAR [NL]AntwerpFeb14 12:15
LOMA [BE]AntwerpFeb03 12:00