Name Destination ETA
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
STRAUSS [BE]RotterdamDec31 13:30
BORELLI [NL]RotterdamDec31 09:00
EUREKA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
TOG MOR [MT]RotterdamDec23 04:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamDec18 13:40
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
ALPHA [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
ISABELLA [NL]RotterdamNov25 15:15
ESTRELLA [NL]RotterdamNov24 13:13
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
STOLT VARIANTE [NL]RotterdamNov20 00:00
GULF STREAM [NL]RotterdamNov18 00:00
CECILIA [NL]RotterdamNov17 19:00
M/TUG SD SEAL [MT]RotterdamNov16 09:00
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamOct26 08:29
FURORE [NL]RotterdamOct15 20:14
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamOct14 07:00
SMIT SCHELDE [MT]RotterdamOct09 05:00
VOERENDAAL [NL]RotterdamOct07 11:00
TRAVIATA [NL]RotterdamOct01 08:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamSep28 10:00
MY WAY [NL]RotterdamSep26 15:15
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamAug30 23:30
JASMIJN [NL]RotterdamAug10 20:10
IRIS [NL]RotterdamAug04 06:00
BLUE MOON [NL]RotterdamJul28 14:32
SD REBEL RotterdamJul13 08:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
UNION 11 [BE]RotterdamJun14 01:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
UNIQUESHIP [NL]RotterdamMay23 09:43
LENA MARIA [NL]RotterdamMay14 12:00
VIRAGE [NL]RotterdamMay04 12:00
BLUE EMERALD [MH]RotterdamMay01 23:00
RIKKE THERESA [DK]RotterdamMay01 12:00
STOLT SANDERLING [UK]RotterdamMay01 08:00
NORDIC SIRA [NO]RotterdamMay01 06:00
RYSTRAUM [NO]RotterdamMay01 06:00
STAR HARMONIA [NO]RotterdamApr30 15:00
THALASSA DOXA [SG]RotterdamApr30 10:00
EEMS SPRING [NL]RotterdamApr30 06:00
YVONNE W [NL]RotterdamApr30 06:00
POLLUX [AG]RotterdamApr30 04:00
GERDA [DE]RotterdamApr30 02:00
WES CARINA [AG]RotterdamApr29 23:30
EGMONDGRACHT [NL]RotterdamApr29 20:00
FAIRPLAYER [NL]RotterdamApr29 18:00
WES GESA [CY]RotterdamApr29 18:00
ARCHANGELOS GABRIEL [GR]RotterdamApr29 16:00
ASTRO SATURN [GR]RotterdamApr29 15:00
ANINA [UK]RotterdamApr29 14:00
MAERSK LAMANAI [HK]RotterdamApr29 14:00
HEKLA [NL]RotterdamApr29 14:00
IERAX [LR]RotterdamApr29 12:00
NS CREATION [LR]RotterdamApr29 12:00
MV SONDERBORG STRAIT [AG]RotterdamApr29 12:00
CSCL SATURN [HK]RotterdamApr29 10:00
MARIETJE MARSILLA [NL]RotterdamApr29 10:00
COASTALWATER [NL]RotterdamApr29 10:00
WILSON LISTA [BB]RotterdamApr29 09:00
RIJN [NL]RotterdamApr29 09:00
JOLYN [AN]RotterdamApr29 08:30
HATHOR [NL]RotterdamApr29 07:00
DELIA [AG]RotterdamApr29 06:30
STOLT REDSHANK [UK]RotterdamApr29 06:00
CEMIL BAYULGEN [TR]RotterdamApr29 06:00
PACHUCA [AG]RotterdamApr29 04:30
RAINBOW QUEST [GI]RotterdamApr29 04:30
CRESTWAY [CY]RotterdamApr29 04:00
OTHELLO [LU]RotterdamApr29 04:00
FLINTERCROWN [NL]RotterdamApr29 04:00
FORTITUDE [AG]RotterdamApr29 03:00
STI MILWAUKEE [MH]RotterdamApr29 03:00
SAMBA [AG]RotterdamApr29 03:00
ARA ATLANTIS [GI]RotterdamApr29 02:00
INDIAN DAWN [NL]RotterdamApr29 01:45
REGAL PRINCESS [BM]RotterdamApr29 01:10
STOLT BRELAND [KY]RotterdamApr29 00:30
MAERSK NIAMEY [HK]RotterdamApr29 00:01
DOST-1 [CK]RotterdamApr28 22:00
PENGALIA [CY]RotterdamApr28 21:00
RITA [CY]RotterdamApr28 20:30
GALACTICA SUPER NOVA [KY]RotterdamApr28 20:16
SANTA URSULA RotterdamApr28 20:00
MOSKOVSKY PROSPECT [LR]RotterdamApr28 20:00
THALASSA NIKI [SG]RotterdamApr28 19:00
SC CONNECTOR [MT]RotterdamApr28 19:00
COLORADO STAR [MT]RotterdamApr28 19:00
ANDREA [GI]RotterdamApr28 18:30
BOMAR VESTA RotterdamApr28 18:00
MARE ACTION [MH]RotterdamApr28 18:00
Sandal [RU]RotterdamApr28 16:00
CONMAR HAWK [UK]RotterdamApr28 16:00
ANNELIESE ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamApr28 16:00
BOMAR SEDNA [MT]RotterdamApr28 15:30
ARX [MT]RotterdamApr28 15:00
FRI KARMSUND [CY]RotterdamApr28 13:00
Hanseatic Trader [AG]RotterdamApr28 13:00
DIANA BOLTEN [LR]RotterdamApr28 12:45
FRANCES WONSILD [IT]RotterdamApr28 12:00
FJELLSTRAUM [MT]RotterdamApr28 12:00
COUNTESS ANNA [AG]RotterdamApr28 11:00
LAIDA [ES]RotterdamApr28 11:00
RED CEDAR [MH]RotterdamApr28 10:30
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamApr28 09:30
ROERBORG [NL]RotterdamApr28 07:00
ARISTOTE [BS]RotterdamApr28 07:00
NEDERLAND REEFER [BS]RotterdamApr28 07:00
PHOENIX J [AG]RotterdamApr28 06:00
BERGE BLANC [UK]RotterdamApr28 06:00
NORDIC MARIANNE [DK]RotterdamApr28 04:00
IRIS BOLTEN [PT]RotterdamApr28 02:00
TINA THERESA [DK]RotterdamApr28 01:00
CLARA [AG]RotterdamApr28 00:00
MARIA THERESA [DK]RotterdamApr27 20:00
MAERSK LA PAZ [HK]RotterdamApr27 19:30
HHL VENICE [AG]RotterdamApr27 19:00
HEINA [NO]RotterdamApr27 18:00
GERARDA [NL]RotterdamApr27 18:00
MINERVA DOXA [GR]RotterdamApr27 17:00
HARVEST FROST [MH]RotterdamApr27 17:00
STENA PRESIDENT [BM]RotterdamApr27 15:00
CAROLINE A [IT]RotterdamApr27 14:00
TIGRIS [MH]RotterdamApr27 12:00
SONGA SAPPHIRE [MH]RotterdamApr27 12:00
BESIKTAS GALATA [MT]RotterdamApr27 11:00
CONSTANTINOS G O [MH]RotterdamApr27 10:00
THUN GENIUS [NL]RotterdamApr27 08:00
CAPE BRADLEY [MH]RotterdamApr27 08:00
SICHEM MELBOURNE [MH]RotterdamApr27 05:00
BOMAR HAUMEA [MT]RotterdamApr26 23:59
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamApr26 21:00
LADY DAHLIA [LR]RotterdamApr26 21:00
Acquamarina [IT]RotterdamApr26 20:00
LIV KRISTIN [GI]RotterdamApr26 19:00
CORALWATER [NL]RotterdamApr26 18:00
MAERSK BELFAST RotterdamApr26 17:00
ORIENTAL LOTUS [KY]RotterdamApr26 15:00
FIVELBORG [HU]RotterdamApr26 15:00
FIVELBORG [NL]RotterdamApr26 15:00
MARY WONSILD [IT]RotterdamApr26 13:45
GEORGIA TRADER [MT]RotterdamApr26 13:00
Thebe [AG]RotterdamApr26 12:00
TILL JACOB [LR]RotterdamApr26 12:00
GEORG ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamApr26 10:00
PETREL ARROW [BS]RotterdamApr26 09:00
STI ROTHERHITHE [MH]RotterdamApr26 09:00
FEHN CASTLE [AG]RotterdamApr26 08:00
WILSON AVONMOUTH [MT]RotterdamApr26 08:00
AIGRAN D [NL]RotterdamApr26 07:00
NAVIOS GEMINI S [PA]RotterdamApr26 07:00
PATAGONIA [MT]RotterdamApr26 05:00
KAROLI RotterdamApr26 00:00
CONMAR BAY [AG]RotterdamApr25 19:00
ASTROSPRINTER [CY]RotterdamApr25 19:00
ORALUNA [GI]RotterdamApr25 18:00
LEANDER [DE]RotterdamApr25 17:18
MARITEA [IT]RotterdamApr25 16:00
SAMSKIP SKAFTAFELL [CY]RotterdamApr25 15:30
BO JOOP [NL]RotterdamApr25 15:00
FRI LAKE [BS]RotterdamApr25 14:00
KAPITAN PERSHIN [RU]RotterdamApr25 11:00
VENTURE G [PA]RotterdamApr25 09:00
HERCULES J [CY]RotterdamApr25 09:00
Finder [MT]RotterdamApr25 08:20
CORSIER [BM]RotterdamApr25 08:00
SPRING WEALTH [HK]RotterdamApr25 07:42
DOUBLE FANTASY [PA]RotterdamApr25 07:00
City of Rome [UK]RotterdamApr25 06:00
Neptune Mariner [GI]RotterdamApr25 05:00
SAMSKIP EXPRESS [AG]RotterdamApr25 04:00
COBY [NL]RotterdamApr24 20:00
TORM TORINO [SG]RotterdamApr24 19:30
AZURE BULKER RotterdamApr24 16:00
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamApr24 15:00
KAAMI [BS]RotterdamApr24 15:00
EN AVANT 20 [NL]RotterdamApr24 15:00
EPTALOFOS [GR]RotterdamApr24 13:00
AQUILA [HK]RotterdamApr24 08:00
TERASEA HAWK RotterdamApr24 06:00
WU GUI SHAN [HK]RotterdamApr24 02:00
JS CHUKAR [MT]RotterdamApr23 20:00
UNION SOVEREIGN [BE]RotterdamApr23 16:00
M/T HAVVA ANA [MH]RotterdamApr23 11:00
JOHN WULFF [LR]RotterdamApr23 09:00
CARLO MAGNO [IT]RotterdamApr23 06:00
KARINA THERESA [DK]RotterdamApr23 03:00
NAVIG8 EXPEDITE [MH]RotterdamApr23 03:00
ARKLOW WIND [IE]RotterdamApr23 02:00
ROTTERDAM [NL]RotterdamApr23 02:00
THEODORA [NL]RotterdamApr23 00:00
LEOPOLDSTAD [CH]RotterdamApr22 22:45
VANQUISH [NL]RotterdamApr22 19:30
FRONT HAKATA [BS]RotterdamApr22 15:00
Aberdeen [BS]RotterdamApr22 07:00
FIDUCIA [NL]RotterdamApr21 12:00
FLINTERMAAS [NL]RotterdamApr21 08:00
CHRISTIAN ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamApr21 04:00
ACADIA [NL]RotterdamApr20 23:59
MAX JACOB [LR]RotterdamApr20 22:00
ORANGE SUN [LR]RotterdamApr20 12:00
MARIA L [GR]RotterdamApr20 07:30
BYLGIA [NL]RotterdamApr19 15:00
NAVE QUASAR [HK]RotterdamApr19 14:30
HERMOD [PA]RotterdamApr18 17:00
WESTSUND [DK]RotterdamApr17 16:00
SUMMER [MH]RotterdamApr17 12:00
VALSINNI [NL]RotterdamApr17 10:45
ASTRORUNNER [CY]RotterdamApr16 13:00
SHINYO KIERAN [HK]RotterdamApr15 04:00
COLORADO [BE]RotterdamApr14 23:59
ORANESS [DK]RotterdamApr12 19:00
FAIRPLAY-27 [AG]RotterdamApr11 04:00
VISCO [NL]RotterdamApr07 19:00
MONGOLIA RotterdamApr07 08:00
ISTOROMI [NL]RotterdamApr04 12:00
SEA GOLF [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:30
SAPURA RUBI RotterdamApr04 02:00
HEIN [NL]RotterdamApr02 03:00
BACH [BE]RotterdamMar30 12:00
TRANSFERIUM [NL]RotterdamMar29 02:09
WALVIS [NL]RotterdamMar20 23:00
BALTIC CHAMPION [MT]RotterdamMar20 04:53
FORESIGHT [AG]RotterdamMar19 12:00
NECKARSTEIN [CH]RotterdamMar16 02:00
EERLAND 23 [NL]RotterdamMar15 00:00
RT ADRIAAN [MT]RotterdamMar14 23:00
BALTIC LION [MH]RotterdamMar13 07:00
AMALIA [NL]RotterdamMar12 05:14
ARCTIC [NL]RotterdamMar11 18:00
GULF HARMONY [NL]RotterdamMar09 18:30
ELISA-S [BE]RotterdamMar08 08:40
CYGNET [NL]RotterdamMar07 14:00
ELMA [NL]RotterdamMar03 14:15
CETUS [BE]RotterdamMar01 04:15
SCALDIS [BE]RotterdamFeb24 23:19
Saipem 3000 [BS]RotterdamFeb23 08:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
TIZIAN [DE]RotterdamFeb16 02:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
PRINSES CHRISTINA [NL]RotterdamFeb13 15:00
VOLHARDING 8 [NL]RotterdamFeb11 16:00
CHANTAL [DE]RotterdamFeb07 12:01
VECTOR [NL]RotterdamFeb06 20:00
MALTA [NL]RotterdamFeb04 20:00
BALDER [PA]RotterdamJan24 00:00
HYADE [NL]RotterdamJan21 16:00
Logos II [MT]RotterdamJan08 12:00
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
ANTARES [NL]RotterdamJan06 19:03
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJan05 16:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
LIDA [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
STEMAT 85 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MADEGRO SR [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
TIMMERBAK 10 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00