Name Destination ETA
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamDec30 21:32
PRIVILEGE [NL]RotterdamDec27 14:00
VOLHARDING 8 [NL]RotterdamDec23 23:00
BLANDINA [DE]RotterdamDec23 05:00
SARDANA [NL]RotterdamDec08 00:00
NAVIGATOR GALAXY [LR]RotterdamDec04 09:00
ARMIRA [NL]RotterdamNov25 18:00
SWISS TIARA [CH]RotterdamNov07 10:00
SARINA [NL]RotterdamNov05 10:00
NEDERWAARD [NL]RotterdamOct15 13:58
VOERENDAAL [NL]RotterdamOct07 11:00
FIDENTE [NL]RotterdamOct03 20:12
GUTE FAHRT [DE]RotterdamAug20 18:00
GANDA [BE]RotterdamJul30 16:00
EILTANK 41 [DE]RotterdamMay17 16:00
MONIKA [DE]RotterdamMay05 02:00
COBY [NL]RotterdamApr24 20:00
Stenheim [GI]RotterdamApr20 22:00
NOR FEEDER [GI]RotterdamApr20 07:00
MARGARETHA [AG]RotterdamApr20 06:00
DETTE G [AG]RotterdamApr20 03:00
PEREGRINE [MT]RotterdamApr20 02:00
MARUS [AG]RotterdamApr19 22:00
INDIAN FRIENDSHIP [LR]RotterdamApr19 20:00
TERNLAND [DK]RotterdamApr19 14:00
MYKHAILO SYNYTSIA [UA]RotterdamApr19 12:00
NORMAND CUTTER [UK]RotterdamApr19 12:00
JANNE WONSILD [IT]RotterdamApr19 10:30
AURORA [CY]RotterdamApr19 10:00
MSC BARBARA [PA]RotterdamApr19 08:00
RMS TWISTEDEN [AG]RotterdamApr19 06:00
NYK HELIOS [HK]RotterdamApr19 04:00
MOUNT KARAVA [CY]RotterdamApr18 24:00
CAROLINE ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamApr18 23:00
PHOENIX STRENGTH [PA]RotterdamApr18 23:00
BLUE CHO OYU [PA]RotterdamApr18 21:00
STOLT DIPPER [KY]RotterdamApr18 21:00
MSC RAFAELA [PA]RotterdamApr18 20:00
WILSON FINNFJORD [BB]RotterdamApr18 20:00
TANGO [AG]RotterdamApr18 18:00
TWAITE [NL]RotterdamApr18 15:00
CSCL JUPITER [HK]RotterdamApr18 14:00
WESER [LR]RotterdamApr18 14:00
WILHELMINE [LU]RotterdamApr18 13:40
EDITH MAERSK [DK]RotterdamApr18 11:00
CMA CGM AMERICA [CY]RotterdamApr18 11:00
MOL EXPEDITOR [HK]RotterdamApr18 10:00
THORNBURY [BS]RotterdamApr18 10:00
MSC ANTALYA [HK]RotterdamApr18 10:00
LEANDER [DE]RotterdamApr18 09:30
VEGA STOCKHOLM [LR]RotterdamApr18 09:30
AUTEUIL [SG]RotterdamApr18 08:00
HAFNIA SEAWAYS [UK]RotterdamApr18 08:00
BBC MONT BLANC [AG]RotterdamApr18 08:00
AMANDINE [LU]RotterdamApr18 08:00
NAVIGATOR [GI]RotterdamApr18 06:00
ANTWERPEN EXPRESS [DE]RotterdamApr18 03:00
HANSE VISION [CY]RotterdamApr18 01:30
WEGA [DE]RotterdamApr18 01:00
MARTIN [UK]RotterdamApr18 01:00
LEENI [CY]RotterdamApr18 00:01
FAIRPLAY 31 [AG]RotterdamApr18 00:00
Cma Cgm Herodote [UK]RotterdamApr17 23:59
OSLO CARIER 2 RotterdamApr17 22:00
ESHIPS DANA [GI]RotterdamApr17 21:00
EEMS SPRING [NL]RotterdamApr17 20:00
JORK ROVER [AG]RotterdamApr17 20:00
INDIA RotterdamApr17 20:00
CHEM ANTARES [MH]RotterdamApr17 18:00
STOLT TERN [UK]RotterdamApr17 17:00
Cliffwater [NL]RotterdamApr17 17:00
MAERSK HELPER [UK]RotterdamApr17 16:00
PACHUCA [AG]RotterdamApr17 14:00
BOW SAGA [NO]RotterdamApr17 14:00
JONNI RITSCHER [LR]RotterdamApr17 14:00
CONMAR GULF [UK]RotterdamApr17 13:45
ALLER [AG]RotterdamApr17 13:00
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamApr17 12:00
TORM THAMES [DK]RotterdamApr17 12:00
CSAV LEBU [HK]RotterdamApr17 12:00
SPARTAN [MT]RotterdamApr17 11:00
BORINGIA SWAN [DK]RotterdamApr17 11:00
BALTIC MARSHALL [CY]RotterdamApr17 09:00
CONTAINERSHIPS VIII [DE]RotterdamApr17 09:00
REYKJAFOSS [AG]RotterdamApr17 09:00
WES GESA [AG]RotterdamApr17 08:30
ORABOTHNIA [GI]RotterdamApr17 07:00
MAZARINE [LU]RotterdamApr17 07:00
Morning Crown [BS]RotterdamApr17 06:30
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamApr17 06:00
M/T MAINLAND [MT]RotterdamApr17 04:00
HAMMONIA POMERENIA [LR]RotterdamApr17 04:00
IVER PROSPERITY [MH]RotterdamApr17 03:00
SEEB [MT]RotterdamApr17 02:00
BELLINI [AG]RotterdamApr17 02:00
MAERSK TRACER [DK]RotterdamApr17 02:00
SVETI DUJAM [HR]RotterdamApr17 02:00
A S T R A [AG]RotterdamApr17 01:00
MCT BREITHORN [CH]RotterdamApr16 23:30
VERDI [AG]RotterdamApr16 23:00
RHODOS [LR]RotterdamApr16 22:01
READY 2 GO [NL]RotterdamApr16 19:00
Oriental Marguerite [PA]RotterdamApr16 19:00
JB-114 [BS]RotterdamApr16 18:00
JAEGER ARROW [BS]RotterdamApr16 17:00
FRI LAKE [BS]RotterdamApr16 16:00
BRIGHTWAY RotterdamApr16 16:00
MSC ORNELLA [PA]RotterdamApr16 15:00
TUI ALLEGRA [MT]RotterdamApr16 12:30
CAPE BLANC [MH]RotterdamApr16 12:00
NORDICA HAV [BS]RotterdamApr16 10:00
MAERSK TRANSPORTER [DK]RotterdamApr16 09:00
COSCO PRINCE RUPERT [HK]RotterdamApr16 05:00
SUEZ HANS [MH]RotterdamApr16 04:00
ZEYNEP A [MT]RotterdamApr16 04:00
H S FAIRNESS [NL]RotterdamApr16 02:00
MSC TAMARA [PA]RotterdamApr16 00:00
Wittenbergen [AG]RotterdamApr15 22:15
Pamir [AG]RotterdamApr15 18:00
Torm Lene [DK]RotterdamApr15 17:00
MINITANK FIVE [MT]RotterdamApr15 17:00
WEGA [NL]RotterdamApr15 15:00
HRVATSKA [HR]RotterdamApr15 14:00
SITEAM ANJA [MH]RotterdamApr15 14:00
JOHANNA SCHEPERS [AG]RotterdamApr15 13:00
COASTALWATER [NL]RotterdamApr15 12:00
WILSON NANJING [MT]RotterdamApr15 10:00
GEEST TRADER [AG]RotterdamApr15 09:00
AMALIYA [MT]RotterdamApr15 09:00
RMS Duisburg [AG]RotterdamApr15 07:00
BALTIC FROST [MT]RotterdamApr15 05:00
M.V.JIAOLONG SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamApr15 05:00
BOMAR PLUTO [MT]RotterdamApr15 04:00
MAERSK ROSYTH [DK]RotterdamApr15 00:01
PHOENIX J [AG]RotterdamApr14 23:30
CLIPPER CUILLIN [BS]RotterdamApr14 20:00
Mount Rainier [CY]RotterdamApr14 19:00
LOPI Z [MH]RotterdamApr14 18:00
RIMINI [NL]RotterdamApr14 18:00
ELKA ATHINA [GR]RotterdamApr14 07:00
BARBARICA [IT]RotterdamApr14 07:00
BRO NORDBY [DK]RotterdamApr14 04:30
APISARA NAREE [TH]RotterdamApr14 02:00
AMAZONEBORG [NL]RotterdamApr14 00:30
REGGANE [LR]RotterdamApr13 23:00
GENCO COMMODUS [MH]RotterdamApr13 22:00
ENDURANCE [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
Energy Centurion [UK]RotterdamApr13 06:00
EL ZORRO [MH]RotterdamApr12 17:30
STAR CURACAO [NL]RotterdamApr11 18:00
BF EUPHORIA [AG]RotterdamApr10 12:00
GINGA BOBCAT [PA]RotterdamApr10 12:00
NORD LEADER [PA]RotterdamApr10 10:00
JAMILA [LR]RotterdamApr10 01:00
SAMJOHN VISION [GR]RotterdamApr09 14:00
KANOURA RotterdamApr09 09:00
PARADOX [NL]RotterdamApr09 06:00
THIALF [PA]RotterdamApr08 10:30
TIBERIAS [BE]RotterdamApr07 14:56
INTEGRITY [NL]RotterdamApr07 11:50
MSC LUCY [PA]RotterdamApr05 15:00
CSCL VENUS [HK]RotterdamApr05 10:00
SWISS CROWN [CH]RotterdamApr04 14:00
DA TAI [HK]RotterdamApr03 19:00
VITALIS [NL]RotterdamApr03 00:26
VINKEL [NL]RotterdamApr01 12:00
KENORA [NL]RotterdamApr01 00:00
AQUA-MYRA [NL]RotterdamMar29 07:19
NJORD I & NJORD II [NL]RotterdamMar28 22:00
SOLARE [NL]RotterdamMar28 10:00
ANASTASIA [NL]RotterdamMar25 15:34
WARBER [NL]RotterdamMar21 19:00
EILTANK 70 [DE]RotterdamMar18 14:00
GERARDUS [NL]RotterdamMar18 12:10
ATHOS [GI]RotterdamMar14 17:00
MARISE [BE]RotterdamMar14 07:02
VIKTORIA JAEGERS [DE]RotterdamMar14 03:00
STENTOR [NL]RotterdamMar10 12:36
CRESTWAY [CY]RotterdamMar09 12:00
ALOHA [NL]RotterdamMar05 02:00
SIENTJE [NL]RotterdamMar04 12:00
OPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar01 04:00
URSULA [DE]RotterdamFeb21 23:00
ARESE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 12:00
PIZ ALBRIS [CH]RotterdamFeb13 18:00
NOORTSTROOM [NL]RotterdamFeb11 08:00
FORMENTERA [NL]RotterdamFeb10 13:15
WILSON TEES [MT]RotterdamFeb08 22:00
VECTOR [NL]RotterdamFeb06 20:00
ACTIEF [NL]RotterdamFeb01 00:00
RIVER NAVIGATOR [MT]RotterdamJan12 15:00
MANUS [NL]RotterdamJan07 12:37
FACTOTUM [NL]RotterdamJan01 12:00
MADEGRO SR [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
KVB ELUNDA [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26