Name Destination ETA
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
BERGHEM JUNIOR [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
RT ADRIAAN [NL]RotterdamDec27 12:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
SVITZER MARKEN [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamDec18 21:00
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
BETELGEUZE [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
MARSHAL [NL]RotterdamDec11 10:30
FEROX [NL]RotterdamDec06 17:21
RADIO HOLLAND [NL]RotterdamDec05 00:00
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
LIJNBAANSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamNov29 19:00
PAMPUS [NL]RotterdamNov17 12:00
REINOD 15 [NL]RotterdamNov08 16:00
MTS RAVEL [BE]RotterdamOct29 10:44
RPG STOCKHOLM [CH]RotterdamOct25 00:01
SPES SECUNDA [NL]RotterdamOct18 14:00
VERANDERING [NL]RotterdamOct15 13:58
Cedar [AG]RotterdamOct13 19:30
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
CORJA [NL]RotterdamOct07 23:00
CONATUS [NL]RotterdamOct03 16:13
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 06:30
BRANDINI [NL]RotterdamSep12 23:30
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
WILSON NANJING [MT]RotterdamAug28 10:00
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
MARJORIE K [MH]RotterdamAug27 14:00
CHEM SINGAPORE [LR]RotterdamAug27 13:00
FEDERAL TRIDENT [MH]RotterdamAug27 13:00
SEA TIGER [GR]RotterdamAug27 12:00
BALTIC CHIEF I [PT]RotterdamAug27 11:00
WENCHE VICTORY [NO]RotterdamAug27 11:00
LADY ANNEKE [NL]RotterdamAug27 07:00
BG JADE [CY]RotterdamAug27 01:00
YM WELLNESS [HK]RotterdamAug27 01:00
SPAR PYXIS [NO]RotterdamAug26 23:30
GASLOG SANTIAGO [BM]RotterdamAug26 21:00
COSCO TAURUS [HK]RotterdamAug26 19:00
ARKLOW DALE [IE]RotterdamAug26 16:00
RALEIGH FISHER [UK]RotterdamAug26 12:00
CHRISTINE [LR]RotterdamAug26 10:00
SAMSKIP EXPRESS [PT]RotterdamAug26 07:30
DAGMAR THERESA [DK]RotterdamAug26 07:00
LANTAU ARROW [MH]RotterdamAug26 07:00
GOLDEN KAROO [MH]RotterdamAug26 05:30
WILSON WISLA [BB]RotterdamAug26 04:00
ALDEBARAN [BS]RotterdamAug26 04:00
EEBORG [NL]RotterdamAug26 03:00
ELBTRADER [CY]RotterdamAug26 03:00
LS ANNE [GI]RotterdamAug26 01:30
EDUARD ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamAug26 01:00
FURE FLADEN [FO]RotterdamAug26 01:00
KEY NORTH [GI]RotterdamAug26 01:00
JUTLAND [CY]RotterdamAug26 01:00
TRANSFIGHTER [MT]RotterdamAug26 00:30
FRISIAN SUMMER [NL]RotterdamAug26 00:00
SVENDBORG [PT]RotterdamAug25 22:00
LEAH [NL]RotterdamAug25 21:00
NORDIC MARIANNE [DK]RotterdamAug25 21:00
ARNARFELL [FO]RotterdamAug25 20:00
SEASPAN JAKARTA [HK]RotterdamAug25 19:00
RAMANDA [SE]RotterdamAug25 18:00
EENDRACHT [NL]RotterdamAug25 16:00
FAIRPLAYER [NL]RotterdamAug25 16:00
AVOCET ARROW [BS]RotterdamAug25 15:00
ARNEBORG [NL]RotterdamAug25 13:00
LS EVANNE [GI]RotterdamAug25 13:00
RANGER [CY]RotterdamAug25 13:00
WES JANINE [CY]RotterdamAug25 12:00
ALESSANDRABOTTIGLIER [IT]RotterdamAug25 12:00
NAVIG8 AMESSI [MH]RotterdamAug25 12:00
FRIGG W [CY]RotterdamAug25 12:00
GOLDEN DIAMOND [MH]RotterdamAug25 10:00
FREYJA W [CY]RotterdamAug25 09:00
NORDIC SOLA [NO]RotterdamAug25 08:00
THUN GRANITE [NL]RotterdamAug25 08:00
BEETHOVEN [CY]RotterdamAug25 07:00
ARKLOW FREEDOM [IE]RotterdamAug25 01:00
ANDROMEDA J [CY]RotterdamAug25 00:00
GOLDEN OPAL [MH]RotterdamAug24 23:30
PAVINO [RU]RotterdamAug24 23:30
MERCS JAFFNA [LK]RotterdamAug24 23:30
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamAug24 23:00
M/T PETRONORDIC [BS]RotterdamAug24 22:00
CAP SAN JUAN [MH]RotterdamAug24 21:00
MSC SANTHYA [PA]RotterdamAug24 18:00
NORIENT SOLAR [LR]RotterdamAug24 15:00
GEORG ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamAug24 15:00
GREETJE [NL]RotterdamAug24 15:00
VOLHARDING 14 [NL]RotterdamAug24 14:00
NM SAKURA [MH]RotterdamAug24 13:00
Caribbean Frontier [SG]RotterdamAug24 12:00
SOLANDO [SE]RotterdamAug24 12:00
NORDIC SAGA [NO]RotterdamAug24 11:30
STOLT SANDERLING [UK]RotterdamAug24 11:00
ALLEGRO [AG]RotterdamAug24 10:00
ENERGY CHANCELLOR [UK]RotterdamAug24 08:00
MARTEN [CY]RotterdamAug24 06:00
THELMA VICTORY [NO]RotterdamAug24 05:00
ORASUND [DK]RotterdamAug24 05:00
RIDGEBURY PQIDE [MH]RotterdamAug24 03:00
UNIQUE INFINITY [HK]RotterdamAug24 03:00
IPEK S RotterdamAug24 01:00
MED ADRIATIC RotterdamAug23 23:00
WILSON EMS [BB]RotterdamAug23 21:00
EVER GOVERN [PA]RotterdamAug23 19:00
ASTRO PHOENIX [GR]RotterdamAug23 16:30
STOLT SINCERITY [KY]RotterdamAug23 14:30
STI ACTON [MH]RotterdamAug23 13:00
SC AGATE [UK]RotterdamAug23 12:00
BG SAPPHIRE [CY]RotterdamAug23 11:00
NORDSTRAUM [NO]RotterdamAug23 10:00
PATRICIA ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamAug23 08:00
MARLIN MILLENNIA [SG]RotterdamAug23 01:00
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamAug22 23:00
BRO NYBORG [DK]RotterdamAug22 21:00
VICTORIA C [UK]RotterdamAug22 18:00
LIBBEN [NL]RotterdamAug22 16:00
ZWERVER 3 [NL]RotterdamAug22 12:00
SEAJACKS SCYLLA [PA]RotterdamAug22 09:00
BOW ENGINEER [NO]RotterdamAug22 05:00
LADY ANNE BEAU [NL]RotterdamAug22 01:00
ALICE THERESA [DK]RotterdamAug21 22:30
BALTIC SKY I [MT]RotterdamAug21 20:00
PEAK BORDEAUX [NL]RotterdamAug21 19:30
PARADOX [NL]RotterdamAug21 19:08
EIKEVIKEN [NO]RotterdamAug21 19:00
MAETIGA [LY]RotterdamAug21 15:00
YASA ALBATROSS [MH]RotterdamAug21 15:00
CHEMBULK JAKARTA [PA]RotterdamAug21 14:00
JIAN GUO HAI [HK]RotterdamAug21 13:00
NAVE TITAN [PA]RotterdamAug21 10:00
KRYSSHOLM [NO]RotterdamAug21 02:00
SC VIRGO [HK]RotterdamAug20 17:00
CLIPPER AMSTERDAM RotterdamAug20 17:00
W [KY]RotterdamAug20 15:00
FANTASTIKO.NL [NL]RotterdamAug20 07:01
BLUE STAR [MT]RotterdamAug19 21:45
STELLA THERESA [MH]RotterdamAug19 18:00
BASTILLE STREET [LR]RotterdamAug19 14:00
STOLT SEA [KY]RotterdamAug19 01:00
MTM SINGAPORE [HK]RotterdamAug18 17:00
ARKLOW VALOUR [NL]RotterdamAug17 19:00
THRESHER [NL]RotterdamAug17 03:00
VERDI [CY]RotterdamAug16 16:00
HEIN [NL]RotterdamAug16 11:00
Samson [DK]RotterdamAug16 10:00
PHOENIX BEAUTY [PA]RotterdamAug15 01:00
CAROLINE THERESA [DK]RotterdamAug14 12:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
VOLUNTAS [NL]RotterdamAug12 08:00
AUTOPROGRESS [PT]RotterdamAug11 12:00
ANNE [NL]RotterdamAug08 00:00
THEODOR ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamAug07 20:00
BOKA EXPEDITION [MT]RotterdamAug07 08:00
KATABATIC [UK]RotterdamAug06 23:00
CATHARINA-11 [NL]RotterdamAug06 14:00
BREITLING [NL]RotterdamAug06 06:14
STENA SUNRISE [BM]RotterdamAug06 06:00
BERINGZEE [BE]RotterdamAug04 14:20
PRINSDER NEDER [CY]RotterdamAug03 05:00
SYNDIKUS [NL]RotterdamAug02 10:00
VISION [NL]RotterdamAug01 19:00
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
VOERENDAAL [NL]RotterdamJul30 18:59
BRAVO EUGENIA [KY]RotterdamJul30 18:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamJul23 18:15
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamJul22 14:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamJul18 15:00
DANUBE [NL]RotterdamJul18 14:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamJul18 12:00
FRANCONIA [DE]RotterdamJul17 20:00
ORANJE NASSAU 2 [NL]RotterdamJul17 03:00
VIRGO [NL]RotterdamJul16 17:28
ARNE [NL]RotterdamJul14 06:55
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
ZUIDWAL [NL]RotterdamJul12 20:00
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJul09 19:14
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
WALVIS [NL]RotterdamJul03 00:30
DUWACO1 [NL]RotterdamJul02 17:00
ENAXOR [BE]RotterdamJun27 20:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamJun26 23:59
SPYDER [BE]RotterdamJun26 00:45
POOLZEE [BE]RotterdamJun24 05:43
GRIFFIOEN [NL]RotterdamJun23 08:40
PROVIDER [NL]RotterdamJun21 01:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun19 11:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
BO DJOVANNY [NL]RotterdamJun09 22:00
JO-AN [NL]RotterdamJun08 19:15
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
FAIRPLAY III [NL]RotterdamJun03 16:00
ANNAPURNA [NL]RotterdamMay23 00:00
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
STERN [NL]RotterdamMay19 19:06
EXCELLENCE ALLEGRA [MT]RotterdamMay19 13:00
ADDIO [NL]RotterdamMay19 06:00
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
OPHIR [NL]RotterdamMay05 13:00
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:03
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
ORANJE NASSAU 4 [NL]RotterdamMay01 09:00
SALUTE [NL]RotterdamApr20 17:00
GROTE STERN [NL]RotterdamApr17 12:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
ASTERIX [DE]RotterdamApr12 06:34
WADDENZEE [NL]RotterdamApr04 22:00
ISTOROMI [NL]RotterdamApr04 12:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
SCHELDESTROOM [NL]RotterdamMar28 19:00
VICTOR [NL]RotterdamMar26 19:15
SD REBEL RotterdamMar26 08:00
SKANDI CONSTRUCTOR [BS]RotterdamMar21 12:34
BARCELONA [NL]RotterdamMar14 23:00
MYSTIQUE [NL]RotterdamMar12 23:15
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamMar08 16:00
ENSEMBLE [NL]RotterdamMar07 18:27
ZEPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar07 16:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb22 15:40
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamFeb21 09:00
EILTANK 40 [DE]RotterdamFeb16 12:00
ALIE-JAN [NL]RotterdamFeb15 21:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
BREEVEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamFeb10 20:00
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamJan22 00:00
SOMTRANS XVIII [NL]RotterdamJan17 23:30
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
METIS [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
BERGHEM 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00