Name Destination ETA
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
ATLANTIS [NL]RotterdamDec30 14:25
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
RT ADRIAAN [NL]RotterdamDec27 12:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
SVITZER MARKEN [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
BETELGEUZE [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
FEROX [NL]RotterdamDec06 17:21
ALBERT B [NL]RotterdamDec04 00:00
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
TROMSO [NL]RotterdamNov18 01:00
REINOD 15 [NL]RotterdamNov08 16:00
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
THALES [NL]RotterdamNov02 17:00
SPES SECUNDA [NL]RotterdamOct18 14:00
Azolla [NL]RotterdamOct17 01:15
Cedar [AG]RotterdamOct13 19:30
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
CONATUS [NL]RotterdamOct03 16:13
MY WAY [NL]RotterdamSep26 15:15
STOLT STRENGTH [LR]RotterdamSep23 14:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 06:30
BRANDINI [NL]RotterdamSep12 23:30
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
CELINA [DE]RotterdamSep04 15:30
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
ZWARTEMEER [NL]RotterdamSep03 16:22
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
BONNEFOOI [NL]RotterdamAug20 15:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
JASMIJN [NL]RotterdamAug10 20:10
KATABATIC [UK]RotterdamAug06 23:00
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
INDIA [PT]RotterdamJul18 20:00
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamJul18 17:00
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
RECTE SPERO [NL]RotterdamJul10 17:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
SQUARE [NL]RotterdamJul06 06:00
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
JIN WEN FENG [HK]RotterdamJun30 22:01
EN AVANT 1 [NL]RotterdamJun30 08:00
OCEAN OSPREY [UK]RotterdamJun29 08:00
Listraum [NO]RotterdamJun28 20:00
MSC LISA [PA]RotterdamJun28 01:00
STENBERG [GI]RotterdamJun27 18:00
ARX [MT]RotterdamJun27 15:30
VADERO HIGHLANDER [NO]RotterdamJun27 14:00
BG ROTTERDAM [PT]RotterdamJun27 14:00
POLAR DUCHESS [CY]RotterdamJun27 13:00
OELAND [PT]RotterdamJun27 12:00
SIKINOS [GR]RotterdamJun27 12:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamJun27 10:30
WILSON VOLOS [AG]RotterdamJun27 10:00
MINERVA ATLANTICA [KY]RotterdamJun27 09:00
AVALON [NL]RotterdamJun27 08:30
YASMINE [MT]RotterdamJun27 07:00
CONTAINERSHIPS VII [FI]RotterdamJun27 06:00
EEMSLIFT HENDRIKA [NL]RotterdamJun27 06:00
NORD NANAMI RotterdamJun27 04:00
SPECIALITY [UK]RotterdamJun27 01:00
LIV KNUTSEN [MT]RotterdamJun26 23:00
MTM YANGON RotterdamJun26 23:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamJun26 18:00
NORDIC NORA [DK]RotterdamJun26 18:00
DESEO [BE]RotterdamJun26 15:15
MSC LILY RotterdamJun26 14:30
AUSTRAL [LR]RotterdamJun26 13:00
JORK RULER [CY]RotterdamJun26 12:30
M/T MAINLAND [MT]RotterdamJun26 12:00
OLYMPIC DELTA [NO]RotterdamJun26 12:00
WILHELMINE [MT]RotterdamJun26 11:15
THEA II [CY]RotterdamJun26 10:30
BOW CLIPPER [NO]RotterdamJun26 10:00
SONGA DREAM [MH]RotterdamJun26 10:00
BAYAMO [NL]RotterdamJun26 09:00
BG DIAMOND [CY]RotterdamJun26 08:10
WILSON NARVIK [MT]RotterdamJun26 08:00
HAV TUNA [AG]RotterdamJun26 08:00
BRO NAKSKOV [DK]RotterdamJun26 07:30
POLA MUROM RotterdamJun26 07:00
HATHOR [NL]RotterdamJun26 02:00
INVIKEN [LR]RotterdamJun26 01:00
SPYDER [BE]RotterdamJun26 00:45
WILSON GDANSK [BB]RotterdamJun25 23:00
CMA CGM GOYA [PT]RotterdamJun25 23:00
LOCH RANNOCH [UK]RotterdamJun25 20:00
JOSE PROGRESS [PA]RotterdamJun25 19:00
AMUNDSEN SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamJun25 17:30
COSCO CAPRICORN [HK]RotterdamJun25 14:00
SIGYN W [CY]RotterdamJun25 12:00
DELTA SAILOR [GR]RotterdamJun25 11:30
STOLT JAEGER [UK]RotterdamJun25 10:00
ALP IPPON [NL]RotterdamJun25 10:00
UNION LYNX [BE]RotterdamJun25 10:00
MSC INGY [LR]RotterdamJun25 09:00
SVEVA [IT]RotterdamJun25 09:00
LONGDUIN [NL]RotterdamJun25 08:00
MASTERY D [LR]RotterdamJun25 06:00
WILSON BRUGGE [MT]RotterdamJun25 04:00
BEETHOVEN [CY]RotterdamJun25 04:00
OPTIMAR [GI]RotterdamJun25 03:00
MARVEL CRANE [SG]RotterdamJun25 01:00
AEGIR [PA]RotterdamJun25 00:00
BOYNE [MT]RotterdamJun24 23:30
PEGASUS [AG]RotterdamJun24 23:00
NINA BRES [AG]RotterdamJun24 21:00
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamJun24 20:00
SEELAND [DE]RotterdamJun24 16:00
SUNNY HILL [MT]RotterdamJun24 14:30
STOLT APAL [UK]RotterdamJun24 11:00
GEORG ESSBERGER [PT]RotterdamJun24 10:00
LS ANNE [GI]RotterdamJun24 09:30
SCHOKLAND [NL]RotterdamJun24 08:00
BRITISH CIRRUS [UK]RotterdamJun24 06:00
STOLT SAGALAND [KY]RotterdamJun24 06:00
GO PEGASUS [MH]RotterdamJun24 06:00
POOLZEE [BE]RotterdamJun24 05:43
DUBAI HORIZON [LR]RotterdamJun24 02:00
FEHN COURAGE [LV]RotterdamJun23 21:00
BG EMERALD [CY]RotterdamJun23 18:00
MULTRATUG 17 [NL]RotterdamJun23 07:00
MINERVA PISCES RotterdamJun23 06:00
OCEAN TIANCHEN [HK]RotterdamJun23 04:00
TURCHESE [IT]RotterdamJun22 20:30
CHEM STREAM [LR]RotterdamJun22 19:00
MTS VALOUR [UK]RotterdamJun22 15:00
MAERSK CORSICA [SG]RotterdamJun22 12:00
SWEDISH REEFER [BS]RotterdamJun22 11:30
CAPEWATER [NL]RotterdamJun22 04:00
PAUL E [GI]RotterdamJun22 00:01
CWIND RESOLUTION [UK]RotterdamJun21 21:00
FRANK [GI]RotterdamJun21 19:40
Kerel [MT]RotterdamJun21 16:00
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamJun21 10:00
ROZTOCZE [BS]RotterdamJun21 05:00
MT SEA HALCYONE RotterdamJun20 15:00
BOW TONE [PA]RotterdamJun20 14:00
SC SCORPIO [HK]RotterdamJun20 06:00
PHILINE SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamJun20 06:00
DAMPEZZO [BE]RotterdamJun20 03:00
CAPETAN VASSILIS II [BS]RotterdamJun20 01:00
OOCL RAUMA [NL]RotterdamJun19 20:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun19 11:00
LEENI [CY]RotterdamJun19 09:00
MULTRATUG 20 [NL]RotterdamJun19 06:00
MAGDALENA [AG]RotterdamJun18 12:20
SCALI DEL PONTINO [MT]RotterdamJun17 07:00
WILSON THAMES [BB]RotterdamJun15 11:00
FRISIAN LADY [NL]RotterdamJun14 23:00
HARVEST PLAINS [MH]RotterdamJun14 14:00
BEVER [NL]RotterdamJun14 12:15
CAUSEWAY [CY]RotterdamJun11 19:00
FSL SHANGHAI [SG]RotterdamJun11 13:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
OLYMPIC COMMANDER [NO]RotterdamJun10 22:00
BO DJOVANNY [NL]RotterdamJun09 22:00
COLUMBUS [BS]RotterdamJun09 06:30
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
SONGA FORTUNE [MH]RotterdamJun07 14:00
COSTA LA LUZ [ES]RotterdamJun05 16:00
BACCARAT [NL]RotterdamJun05 13:00
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
DEJA [NL]RotterdamJun03 14:11
STRAUSS [BE]RotterdamJun03 09:15
VOLHARDING 4 [NL]RotterdamMay27 23:00
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamMay25 18:15
STERN [NL]RotterdamMay19 19:06
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamMay18 16:00
CATHARINA-11 [NL]RotterdamMay15 14:00
UCT ELLIS [MH]RotterdamMay15 10:00
ALPHENAAR [NL]RotterdamMay11 17:50
HENDRIK [NL]RotterdamMay10 20:19
Samson [DK]RotterdamMay09 18:00
EN AVANT 9 [NL]RotterdamMay09 16:00
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
OSTARA [NL]RotterdamMay07 23:30
VIVO [NL]RotterdamMay05 20:44
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamMay01 23:59
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:03
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamApr26 19:00
SALUTE [NL]RotterdamApr20 17:00
GOLD POINT [MT]RotterdamApr19 11:00
BARENT ZANEN [CY]RotterdamApr19 11:00
TRIPOLIS [BE]RotterdamApr19 08:15
FOR EVER [NL]RotterdamApr17 17:55
GROTE STERN [NL]RotterdamApr17 12:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
Wilson Maas [BB]RotterdamApr13 21:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamApr12 16:53
ASTERIX [DE]RotterdamApr12 06:34
SOPHIE ISABELL [BE]RotterdamApr09 15:00
ISTOROMI [NL]RotterdamApr04 12:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]RotterdamMar30 15:00
CASTOR [NL]RotterdamMar28 10:46
LUNA B [KY]RotterdamMar27 21:00
JINX [NL]RotterdamMar26 20:11
SD REBEL RotterdamMar26 08:00
SYNDIKUS [NL]RotterdamMar20 10:00
FORTUNA [NL]RotterdamMar15 13:48
INA [NL]RotterdamMar15 08:00
BARCELONA [NL]RotterdamMar14 23:00
SHAMAL [BE]RotterdamMar07 16:00
ZEPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar07 16:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamFeb27 01:15
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb22 15:40
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 22:00
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamFeb21 09:00
ZEELAND [NL]RotterdamFeb19 19:12
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
BREEVEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamFeb10 20:00
DIELIS [NL]RotterdamFeb04 14:30
WILJO [NL]RotterdamFeb02 12:00
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamFeb01 06:00
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamJan22 00:00
SOMTRANS XVIII [NL]RotterdamJan17 23:30
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
METIS [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJan03 11:27
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamJan02 08:34
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
BERGHEM 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26