Name Destination ETA
CARPE DIEM [FR]AntwerpDec21 20:00
SOFIE [NL]AntwerpDec14 21:00
ESHIPS SHAMAL [GI]AntwerpDec10 10:00
PROMISE [NL]AntwerpNov23 12:00
SEACONGER [DE]AntwerpNov22 20:00
FURE NORD [SE]AntwerpNov22 12:00
SEA HUNTER [BB]AntwerpNov22 08:00
THALASSA ELPIDA [SG]AntwerpNov21 20:00
Horizon Athena [LR]AntwerpNov21 17:00
STOLT OSPREY [UK]AntwerpNov21 15:00
PINTA [GI]AntwerpNov21 11:00
KEY SOUTH [MT]AntwerpNov21 08:00
BURGUNDY [LR]AntwerpNov21 07:30
FACTOFOUR [NL]AntwerpNov21 06:00
MSC FEDERICA [PA]AntwerpNov21 05:00
Cathy Jo [AN]AntwerpNov21 04:00
TANJA RICKMERS [MH]AntwerpNov21 03:30
THULELAND [SE]AntwerpNov21 02:00
RIX EMERALD [CY]AntwerpNov21 00:30
ELBFEEDER [CY]AntwerpNov20 23:00
BIBERACH [DE]AntwerpNov20 21:00
HANSA ASIA [MH]AntwerpNov20 20:00
FUERTE [NL]AntwerpNov20 19:00
BELLINI [CY]AntwerpNov20 16:30
ATLANTIC DAWN [NL]AntwerpNov20 16:00
TRIVOR [NL]AntwerpNov20 15:00
TORONTO EXPRESS [BM]AntwerpNov20 14:00
PROMOTION [NL]AntwerpNov20 12:00
TIGRIS [MH]AntwerpNov20 12:00
NEPTUNE [UK]AntwerpNov20 11:00
HEINRICH [GI]AntwerpNov20 11:00
ELISE [AG]AntwerpNov20 11:00
STI HAMMERSMITH [MH]AntwerpNov20 10:00
STOLT SHEARWATER [KY]AntwerpNov20 09:15
UAL LOBITO [NL]AntwerpNov20 09:00
FRANCES WONSILD [IT]AntwerpNov20 07:00
CHEM NEW ORLEANS [LR]AntwerpNov20 06:00
BRITANIC [DE]AntwerpNov20 05:04
CORAL MILLEPORA [NL]AntwerpNov20 02:00
OTELLO [CY]AntwerpNov20 00:00
ROBIJN [NL]AntwerpNov19 22:00
MSC TIANJIN [LR]AntwerpNov19 21:00
SEJONA [BE]AntwerpNov19 21:00
ATLANTIC STAR [UK]AntwerpNov19 20:00
BOCS SPIRIT [PT]AntwerpNov19 20:00
THERA [NL]AntwerpNov19 20:00
SEABASS [DE]AntwerpNov19 19:00
CORAL STICHO [NL]AntwerpNov19 12:00
ANNA MARIE [NL]AntwerpNov19 10:00
VOERENDAAL [NL]AntwerpNov19 08:00
FURUHOLMEN [PA]AntwerpNov19 07:00
COLOMBIAN STAR [LR]AntwerpNov19 05:00
ZHEN HUA25 [HK]AntwerpNov19 05:00
KALKVIK [FO]AntwerpNov19 05:00
NEWTON [AG]AntwerpNov19 04:00
PASCAL [NL]AntwerpNov19 02:30
TEQUILA [MH]AntwerpNov19 00:30
SC SCORPIO [HK]AntwerpNov18 23:00
AIOLOS [MH]AntwerpNov18 19:10
NANCY [CH]AntwerpNov18 19:08
Nordic Erika [NL]AntwerpNov18 17:00
KAPAL [NL]AntwerpNov18 15:30
COMPARI [BE]AntwerpNov18 15:00
FOUR BUTTERFLY [MT]AntwerpNov18 14:20
NOVA [NL]AntwerpNov18 13:01
ALPINE MAGNOLIA [MH]AntwerpNov18 13:00
TOBA [NL]AntwerpNov18 08:00
MAERSK ELLIOT [SG]AntwerpNov18 08:00
AMBRA [MT]AntwerpNov18 07:30
EDUARD ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpNov18 06:45
BOW PALLADIUM [NO]AntwerpNov17 16:30
TESSA [NL]AntwerpNov17 15:11
CORAL MEANDRA [LR]AntwerpNov17 15:00
BOW FAGUS [NO]AntwerpNov17 13:00
ROSE M [PA]AntwerpNov17 13:00
MONIKA DEYMANN [DE]AntwerpNov17 02:02
FAIRCHEM SWORD [MH]AntwerpNov17 00:01
AMIGOS [NL]AntwerpNov17 00:00
TEUNIS [NL]AntwerpNov16 20:19
ANDRE W [DE]AntwerpNov16 19:00
Cedar [AG]AntwerpNov16 18:00
UNION X [NL]AntwerpNov16 16:00
DUTCH FAITH [NL]AntwerpNov15 21:00
HORIZON ELECTRA [MH]AntwerpNov15 05:00
POLE NORD [FR]AntwerpNov14 15:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]AntwerpNov12 18:00
MARIA DEYMANN [DE]AntwerpNov12 17:38
LORCA [BE]AntwerpNov12 00:00
BREITLING [BE]AntwerpNov11 19:00
ANITA [NL]AntwerpNov08 15:00
DAMPEZZO [BE]AntwerpNov07 15:00
PROVIDER [NL]AntwerpNov02 01:43
POLARIS [NL]AntwerpNov01 10:00
CASTOR [NL]AntwerpOct29 06:18
VLAKE [NL]AntwerpOct28 16:25
VITADOR [BE]AntwerpOct13 20:00
OCTOPUS [BE]AntwerpSep06 16:00
TERZO [NL]AntwerpAug17 10:00
GERJA [NL]AntwerpAug08 12:00
HEAVENLY [DE]AntwerpAug05 21:00
ORANJE NASSAU 4 [NL]AntwerpAug05 07:00
A - ROSA FLORA [DE]AntwerpJul31 01:00
JOWINA [NL]AntwerpJul27 06:00
DANIELLA [BE]AntwerpJul25 17:00
RAPIDE [NL]AntwerpJul14 12:00
TITAN [BE]AntwerpJul09 20:15
ANDANTE [NL]AntwerpJul06 01:00
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]AntwerpJun24 00:00
SOPHIE ISABELL [BE]AntwerpJun22 15:00
BONANZA II [NL]AntwerpMay12 17:00
GERRIT [NL]AntwerpApr27 18:11
EMELIE D [DE]AntwerpMar26 21:00
LOVE STORY [BE]AntwerpFeb28 00:00
MER-BLUE [NL]AntwerpFeb13 01:02
SERENA [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
WALTER8 [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
PETRA [NL]AntwerpFeb07 19:01
UNION GRIZZLY [BE]AntwerpFeb06 07:00
AMBITIEUX [BE]AntwerpJan11 13:00
YAKARI [FR]AntwerpJan01 00:26