Name Destination ETA
CARPE DIEM [FR]AntwerpDec21 20:00
ESHIPS SHAMAL [GI]AntwerpDec10 10:00
FURE NORD [SE]AntwerpNov14 02:00
ELBFEEDER [CY]AntwerpNov13 15:00
ANNE SIBUM [CY]AntwerpNov13 11:00
SONGA JADE [MH]AntwerpNov13 06:00
SONGA PEARL [MT]AntwerpNov13 04:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]AntwerpNov12 18:00
GERHARD SCHULTE [HK]AntwerpNov12 14:00
VIOLETTA [PT]AntwerpNov12 13:00
KRAFTCA [NL]AntwerpNov12 12:00
SIERRA QUEEN [LR]AntwerpNov12 08:00
MED ANTARCTIC [MT]AntwerpNov12 07:15
BARTOK [CY]AntwerpNov12 06:00
STOLT EXCELLENCE [KY]AntwerpNov12 04:00
KNOKKE [BE]AntwerpNov12 02:00
WILSON NEWCASTLE [MT]AntwerpNov12 01:00
STOLT CORMORANT [KY]AntwerpNov12 00:00
AS CARELIA [PT]AntwerpNov11 22:00
MANTYRANO [BE]AntwerpNov11 19:00
BREITLING [BE]AntwerpNov11 19:00
URSULA ESSBERGER [NL]AntwerpNov11 18:00
DONIZETTI [CY]AntwerpNov11 16:00
RETURN [DE]AntwerpNov11 15:34
LABE 24 [CZ]AntwerpNov11 15:01
NOVA [NL]AntwerpNov11 12:01
PHOENIX J [AG]AntwerpNov11 11:00
COREWISE OL [PA]AntwerpNov11 08:00
MONZA [LR]AntwerpNov11 07:00
VERDI [CY]AntwerpNov11 07:00
ANGELIQUE [NL]AntwerpNov11 05:00
DUTCH FAITH [NL]AntwerpNov11 01:00
CENTRAL PARK [LR]AntwerpNov10 23:30
TRAPEZITZA [MT]AntwerpNov10 21:00
STEN ARNOLD [GI]AntwerpNov10 20:30
FRANK [GI]AntwerpNov10 18:30
PAGANINI [BE]AntwerpNov10 16:47
STEN MOSTER [GI]AntwerpNov10 15:30
CHEMICAL LUNA [MT]AntwerpNov10 14:00
ORIENTAL ACACIA [KY]AntwerpNov10 13:00
COSCO GEMINI [HK]AntwerpNov10 13:00
NORD HUMMOCK [DK]AntwerpNov10 12:00
NAVIG8 AMETHYST [MH]AntwerpNov10 10:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]AntwerpNov10 10:00
MARILEE [NO]AntwerpNov10 09:00
DOLE ASIA [BS]AntwerpNov10 07:00
AFRICAN FOREST [PT]AntwerpNov10 02:30
ACAMAR [FR]AntwerpNov09 21:00
GREEN MOUNTAIN [MH]AntwerpNov09 20:00
KASTELORIZO [GR]AntwerpNov09 11:00
VIA VAI [NL]AntwerpNov09 09:00
SOLANDO [SE]AntwerpNov09 08:00
BERNSTEIN [CY]AntwerpNov08 23:00
FEDERAL MACKINAC [MH]AntwerpNov08 22:00
MSC MONICA [PA]AntwerpNov08 21:00
ANITA [NL]AntwerpNov08 15:00
LUGANO [BE]AntwerpNov08 11:48
SINJOOR [BE]AntwerpNov07 16:38
DAMPEZZO [BE]AntwerpNov07 15:00
MSC POOLSTER [BE]AntwerpNov07 11:00
VIRGO [NL]AntwerpNov06 07:39
SW MONACO I AntwerpNov05 09:00
ORANJE NASSAU 2 [NL]AntwerpNov03 16:00
POLARIS [NL]AntwerpNov01 10:00
AMBERES [BE]AntwerpNov01 06:15
BLIZZARD [NL]AntwerpOct30 08:00
WINDECK [BE]AntwerpOct29 15:00
CASTOR [NL]AntwerpOct29 06:18
VLAKE [NL]AntwerpOct28 16:25
TARO [BE]AntwerpOct24 19:25
TRIPOLI [BE]AntwerpOct24 02:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]AntwerpOct15 09:23
DUTCH PRINCESS [NL]AntwerpOct03 05:25
ATLANTIC PIONEER [NL]AntwerpSep30 01:00
OCTOPUS [BE]AntwerpSep06 16:00
GERJA [NL]AntwerpAug08 12:00
HEAVENLY [DE]AntwerpAug05 21:00
ORANJE NASSAU 4 [NL]AntwerpAug05 07:00
A - ROSA FLORA [DE]AntwerpJul31 01:00
DANIELLA [BE]AntwerpJul25 17:00
SOLARE [NL]AntwerpJul19 22:00
RAPIDE [NL]AntwerpJul14 12:00
TITAN [BE]AntwerpJul09 20:15
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]AntwerpJun24 00:00
SOPHIE ISABELL [BE]AntwerpJun22 15:00
GERONIMUS [BE]AntwerpJun06 00:00
POLE NORD [FR]AntwerpMay28 12:00
NUEVA VIDA [BE]AntwerpMay03 18:00
GERRIT [NL]AntwerpApr27 18:11
EMELIE D [DE]AntwerpMar26 21:00
MARITIME HOTEL [NL]AntwerpMar04 12:00
DUBLIN [BE]AntwerpFeb14 19:00
MER-BLUE [NL]AntwerpFeb13 01:02
PETRA [NL]AntwerpFeb07 19:01
AMBITIEUX [BE]AntwerpJan11 13:00