Name Destination ETA
CARPE DIEM [FR]AntwerpDec21 20:00
HEMBRUG 1 [NL]AntwerpDec19 11:15
SIBO [NL]AntwerpDec19 00:00
ESHIPS SHAMAL [GI]AntwerpDec10 10:00
JASMIN [BE]AntwerpDec06 09:03
JULIAM [NL]AntwerpNov13 13:52
LORCA [BE]AntwerpNov12 00:00
FAIRPLAY [DE]AntwerpNov11 09:11
BANZYSTAD [NL]AntwerpSep29 16:30
AMELIE 1 [BE]AntwerpSep29 02:28
TERZO [NL]AntwerpAug17 10:00
AMBERES [BE]AntwerpJul31 18:00
LIBBEN [NL]AntwerpJul26 19:00
DANIELLA [BE]AntwerpJul25 17:00
DANNY [BE]AntwerpJul20 18:00
RAPIDE [NL]AntwerpJul14 12:00
STOLT VIRTUE [LR]AntwerpJul04 22:00
GEORG ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpJul04 15:00
FAIRCHEM BLUE SHARK [MH]AntwerpJul04 12:00
OSTBENSE [AG]AntwerpJul04 11:00
STOLT INNOVATION [KY]AntwerpJul04 08:00
ENDURANCE [NL]AntwerpJul04 07:00
ANDROMEDA J [CY]AntwerpJul04 00:00
HONG KONG DAWN [PA]AntwerpJul03 16:00
PAMIR [BE]AntwerpJul03 15:38
ELISALEX SCHULTE [SG]AntwerpJul03 15:00
CT ROTTERDAM [CY]AntwerpJul03 14:30
MEMPHIS [NL]AntwerpJul03 12:15
TRICA [NL]AntwerpJul03 11:00
TRIVOR [NL]AntwerpJul03 11:00
GOVERT-SR [NL]AntwerpJul03 11:00
STAR RIVER [MH]AntwerpJul03 10:00
TANJA RICKMERS [MH]AntwerpJul03 09:00
MSC ROSA M [PA]AntwerpJul03 08:15
ORWELL [MH]AntwerpJul03 08:00
NORDIC SAGA [NO]AntwerpJul03 08:00
CHEM NEW ORLEANS [LR]AntwerpJul03 07:00
LIANNE [AG]AntwerpJul03 06:00
ARCO DIJK [BS]AntwerpJul03 06:00
B GAS MARGRETHE [MT]AntwerpJul03 04:00
ANTWERPIA [BE]AntwerpJul03 03:30
RIX ALLIANCE [CY]AntwerpJul02 23:00
SOMTRANS XX [NL]AntwerpJul02 21:30
MONICA KOSAN [UK]AntwerpJul02 21:00
AQUAPOLIS [BE]AntwerpJul02 21:00
CHOICE [NL]AntwerpJul02 20:00
ORANJE NASSAU IV [NL]AntwerpJul02 20:00
DIAPOROS [LR]AntwerpJul02 20:00
THALASSA TYHI [LR]AntwerpJul02 19:30
BRO NYBORG [DK]AntwerpJul02 18:00
SHAMAL [BE]AntwerpJul02 18:00
EILTANK 41 [DE]AntwerpJul02 18:00
COCCINELLA [BE]AntwerpJul02 17:13
BIRYUZA [RU]AntwerpJul02 15:00
POSEIDON [BE]AntwerpJul02 14:00
THEMSESTERN [PT]AntwerpJul02 12:00
MED ARCTIC [MT]AntwerpJul02 12:00
SILVER RAY [LR]AntwerpJul02 12:00
SOMTRANS XXII [NL]AntwerpJul02 10:00
MTS VIVALDI [BE]AntwerpJul02 08:37
PAULIN-B [DE]AntwerpJul02 08:00
EMMY SCHULTE [UK]AntwerpJul02 01:00
LAPRESTA [LU]AntwerpJul01 23:59
STOLT SANDPIPER [UK]AntwerpJul01 23:00
MARGRET DEYMANN [DE]AntwerpJul01 21:17
WILSON LEER [MT]AntwerpJul01 20:00
NORTH CAROLINA [NL]AntwerpJul01 16:15
ANAFI WARRIOR [GR]AntwerpJul01 16:00
SODA [MH]AntwerpJul01 15:30
CB BALTIC [PT]AntwerpJul01 10:00
YM FUJI [MT]AntwerpJul01 08:00
CHEMICAL ENTERPRISE [SG]AntwerpJul01 06:00
REINIE [NL]AntwerpJul01 01:00
SCHLOSSFONTAINEBLEAU [DE]AntwerpJun30 22:00
TORM AGNES [SG]AntwerpJun30 21:00
BALTIC WIND [MT]AntwerpJun30 20:30
CELSIUS EVERETT [MH]AntwerpJun30 13:30
M/V MATTHEW [PT]AntwerpJun30 12:30
NOORDPOOL [NL]AntwerpJun30 08:14
ALMERIA [BE]AntwerpJun30 06:53
BAHRI TULIP [SA]AntwerpJun30 05:00
ENDEAVOUR [NL]AntwerpJun30 00:00
VEERMAN [NL]AntwerpJun29 23:00
REGGEBORG [NL]AntwerpJun29 18:00
ANVERSA [BE]AntwerpJun29 14:29
CHAMSIN [NL]AntwerpJun29 07:00
JAGUAR [BE]AntwerpJun29 06:00
AFRICAN FOREST [PT]AntwerpJun29 02:30
COVANO [NL]AntwerpJun29 01:30
MANUEL [DE]AntwerpJun29 01:00
IMPERIAL GAS 91 [DE]AntwerpJun28 23:00
FORTUNA [DE]AntwerpJun28 18:30
TOROS [NL]AntwerpJun28 15:01
PALAWAN STAR [MH]AntwerpJun28 10:00
CERVUS [BE]AntwerpJun28 07:15
M/T AKTORAS [MH]AntwerpJun25 21:00
PARANDOWSKI [MT]AntwerpJun25 20:00
KVB MONTANA [NL]AntwerpJun24 06:00
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]AntwerpJun24 00:00
LA PAREJA [NL]AntwerpJun23 09:03
SOPHIE ISABELL [BE]AntwerpJun22 15:00
METROPOLIS [NL]AntwerpJun22 01:00
SIROCCO [LU]AntwerpJun20 20:00
ESTRELLA [NL]AntwerpJun20 06:00
PRESTO [BE]AntwerpJun15 13:00
LABE 24 [CZ]AntwerpJun13 12:00
EMELIE D [DE]AntwerpJun12 10:00
GERONIMUS [BE]AntwerpJun06 01:00
TREASURE [NL]AntwerpJun04 21:21
STI OSCEOLA [MH]AntwerpJun03 19:00
BARCO [NL]AntwerpJun03 17:00
SW MONACO I AntwerpJun03 01:00
SMEW [CY]AntwerpJun02 18:00
KAPAL [NL]AntwerpJun01 12:30
ALEMAR [DE]AntwerpMay24 20:00
STARLIGHT [CH]AntwerpMay17 13:00
BONANZA II [NL]AntwerpMay12 17:00
NUEVA VIDA [BE]AntwerpMay03 18:00
AMISTADE [NL]AntwerpMay02 17:30
GODEFRIEDA [NL]AntwerpApr26 10:00
ZUGERSEE [CH]AntwerpApr21 11:00
KARIMA [NL]AntwerpApr16 12:11
ENAXOR [BE]AntwerpApr09 20:00
ZONGA [BE]AntwerpApr04 15:31
MSC MAAS [NL]AntwerpApr02 07:52
ELAN [NL]AntwerpMar16 21:45
MARINEQUEST [NL]AntwerpFeb18 16:00
JULIEN M [FR]AntwerpFeb15 15:00
DUBLIN [BE]AntwerpFeb14 19:00
WALTER8 [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
SENTOSA [NL]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
PETRA [NL]AntwerpFeb07 19:01
CALYPSO [NL]AntwerpFeb03 06:00
UNION JADE [BE]AntwerpJan31 00:00
ABEONA [BE]AntwerpJan07 12:15
CORAL STICHO [NL]AntwerpJan07 08:00
BREITLING [BE]AntwerpJan03 02:00