Name Destination ETA
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamDec31 23:59
THUN GOTHENBURG [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:00
MSTX 1 [NL]RotterdamDec31 12:00
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
MEDWAY [CY]RotterdamDec30 10:00
ALEGRIA [NO]RotterdamDec30 08:00
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
STERN [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
EUREKA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
SVITZER MALLAIG [NL]RotterdamDec29 18:00
BOKA DA VINCI [MH]RotterdamDec29 09:00
ELUNDA [NL]RotterdamDec29 00:27
CS ZEPHYR [LR]RotterdamDec28 22:30
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamDec27 23:00
PENGALIA [CY]RotterdamDec26 10:00
MARIA DEYMANN [DE]RotterdamDec25 06:25
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
JAMAICA [NL]RotterdamDec21 13:55
MUSTANG [CY]RotterdamDec21 08:00
COOLWATER [NL]RotterdamDec21 02:00
PARADOX [NL]RotterdamDec20 19:08
RHOENLAND [DE]RotterdamDec18 16:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamDec18 12:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamDec18 04:00
CASA NOVA [BE]RotterdamDec16 23:00
READINESS [NL]RotterdamDec15 17:00
NDURANCE [CY]RotterdamDec13 16:00
SBH 1 [NL]RotterdamDec13 08:04
KRASZNA [DE]RotterdamDec12 22:00
QUEST [NL]RotterdamDec12 20:19
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamDec12 20:19
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
BETELGEUZE [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
STOLT MOSEL [NL]RotterdamDec09 15:41
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamDec07 17:00
AMELIE 2 [NL]RotterdamDec06 19:30
VIGILATE [NL]RotterdamDec05 07:15
OSTARA [NL]RotterdamDec03 19:00
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
NDEAVOR [CY]RotterdamDec01 11:00
JOSEF JAEGERS [DE]RotterdamNov30 12:00
FAIRPLAY III [NL]RotterdamNov25 20:00
CATHALIJN [NL]RotterdamNov25 20:00
BAMBI Y8016 [NL]RotterdamNov24 08:19
HYDROVAC 11 [NL]RotterdamNov21 16:40
DEMI-J [NL]RotterdamNov18 02:00
EMPIRE [NL]RotterdamNov17 14:00
MILANO [BE]RotterdamNov12 23:56
SARINA [NL]RotterdamNov08 07:21
TRUDIE [NL]RotterdamNov07 18:30
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamNov06 02:00
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
THALES RotterdamNov02 17:00
ARION [BE]RotterdamOct28 12:15
HOLLANDIA [NL]RotterdamOct22 11:00
DEO CONFIDENTES [NL]RotterdamOct22 00:00
VERANDERING [NL]RotterdamOct15 13:58
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
SMARAGD1 [NL]RotterdamOct08 11:03
CORJA [NL]RotterdamOct07 23:00
DRAGI [DE]RotterdamSep30 16:00
MSTX 15 [NL]RotterdamOct00 00:00
POLLUX (PILOTVESSEL) [NL]RotterdamSep29 12:00
LIMBO [NL]RotterdamSep23 22:00
VB CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamSep20 23:59
THERESIA [NL]RotterdamSep18 10:02
MERWESTREEK [NL]RotterdamSep15 15:00
ELAN [NL]RotterdamSep12 23:00
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
B [MT]RotterdamSep09 16:00
THIALF [PA]RotterdamSep09 16:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamSep08 12:00
RPA10 [NL]RotterdamSep07 13:08
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamSep06 00:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
CAMARO V [NL]RotterdamSep02 13:00
KOSTRA 3 [NL]RotterdamSep01 13:56
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
W [KY]RotterdamAug20 15:00
BEO [NL]RotterdamAug17 00:00
ALJA [NL]RotterdamAug04 19:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
FLORIDA [BE]RotterdamJul27 14:30
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJul09 19:14
AMARE [NL]RotterdamJul09 12:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
VB HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamJun19 11:00
TORRENT [NL]RotterdamJun15 14:00
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
OOSTZEE [NL]RotterdamJun04 00:00
CHERASCO [BE]RotterdamMay22 10:03
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
SMIT WAALHAVEN 1 [NL]RotterdamMay05 10:00
GROTE STERN [NL]RotterdamApr17 12:00
HORIZON [NL]RotterdamApr15 12:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
PAPILLON [NL]RotterdamApr04 11:21
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
MARTENS 10 [NL]RotterdamMar30 08:00
SD REBEL RotterdamMar26 08:00
FORTUNA [NL]RotterdamMar15 13:48
INVOTIS 9 [NL]RotterdamMar15 12:00
JB 115 [BS]RotterdamMar08 16:00
ZEPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar07 16:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
STC ALBATROS [NL]RotterdamMar01 13:30
ATLANTIC ENERGY [NL]RotterdamMar01 12:00
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb22 15:40
LIZ V [NL]RotterdamFeb16 19:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
ISABELLE [BE]RotterdamFeb09 00:30
DE NES [NL]RotterdamFeb06 11:46
Mercurius [NL]RotterdamJan31 00:00
EMMY SCHULTE [UK]RotterdamJan25 23:00
ALLEGRO [AG]RotterdamJan25 22:00
BG EMERALD [CY]RotterdamJan24 21:30
IJSSELBORG [NL]RotterdamJan24 05:00
THEA II [CY]RotterdamJan23 19:00
BALTIC FROST [MT]RotterdamJan23 18:30
TORM MAREN [DK]RotterdamJan23 18:00
EEMS SPRINTER [NL]RotterdamJan23 17:00
CHEM NEW ORLEANS [LR]RotterdamJan23 17:00
BOKA FALCON [PA]RotterdamJan23 15:00
RMS TWISTEDEN [AG]RotterdamJan23 14:00
BG IRELAND [CY]RotterdamJan23 13:00
MAERSK TRENTON [SG]RotterdamJan23 12:00
STAR CURACAO [NL]RotterdamJan23 12:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamJan23 11:30
CHEMICAL TRAVELLER [MH]RotterdamJan23 11:00
WULF 9 [DE]RotterdamJan23 11:00
SEAWAY STRASHNOV [CY]RotterdamJan23 09:00
CT ROTTERDAM [CY]RotterdamJan23 09:00
COSCO SHIPPING ARIES [HK]RotterdamJan23 08:00
HEKLA [NL]RotterdamJan23 08:00
SIXTINE [MT]RotterdamJan23 07:00
EN AVANT 1 [NL]RotterdamJan23 06:00
HARBOUR FIRST [PT]RotterdamJan23 06:00
TRANS CARRIER [BS]RotterdamJan23 06:00
STAR ARUBA [NL]RotterdamJan23 06:00
ORALYNN [GI]RotterdamJan23 06:00
TEDDY [NL]RotterdamJan23 05:00
ENERGY COMMANDER [UK]RotterdamJan23 05:00
KVB AURA [DE]RotterdamJan23 04:00
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]RotterdamJan23 03:00
MTS INDUS [UK]RotterdamJan23 02:00
PAPER STAR [AG]RotterdamJan23 00:00
SILVER GINNY [MH]RotterdamJan22 23:00
ESPOIR [NL]RotterdamJan22 22:00
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamJan22 22:00
HIGH MARS [HK]RotterdamJan22 21:30
MIRADOR [DE]RotterdamJan22 21:00
BRO ALMA [SG]RotterdamJan22 19:00
CHEMICAL EXPLORER [PA]RotterdamJan22 19:00
PAULIN-B [DE]RotterdamJan22 18:00
LADY HESTER [NL]RotterdamJan22 18:00
MID FALCON [KY]RotterdamJan22 17:00
SARAH-B [DE]RotterdamJan22 16:00
DREAM [PT]RotterdamJan22 13:00
DUTCH AQUAMARINE [NL]RotterdamJan22 12:00
EN AVANT 9 [NL]RotterdamJan22 09:30
EN AVANT 7 [NL]RotterdamJan22 09:00
MSC CAMILLE [PA]RotterdamJan22 08:30
BOW AQUARIUS [NO]RotterdamJan22 07:00
LARISSA [NO]RotterdamJan22 07:00
CS SARAFINA [BS]RotterdamJan22 06:45
WATERGEUS [NL]RotterdamJan22 06:00
LS EVANNE [GI]RotterdamJan22 06:00
HAMPTON BRIDGE RotterdamJan22 06:00
EVER GOVERN [PA]RotterdamJan22 04:00
ALDEBARAN J [AG]RotterdamJan22 03:00
MARLIN SHIKOKU [SG]RotterdamJan22 02:10
STAR BONAIRE [NL]RotterdamJan22 02:00
DUKE OF NORMANDY [UK]RotterdamJan22 00:30
SAMSKIP ENDURANCE [AG]RotterdamJan22 00:00
MULTRATUG 29 [NL]RotterdamJan22 00:00
ELKE [CY]RotterdamJan21 23:00
PENDRECHT [NL]RotterdamJan21 23:00
DUTCH EMERALD [NL]RotterdamJan21 22:00
BALTIC SAILOR [GI]RotterdamJan21 19:00
LADY AMI [NL]RotterdamJan21 18:00
EILTANK 77 [DE]RotterdamJan21 18:00
RS TARA [MH]RotterdamJan21 16:00
THUN LIVERPOOL [NL]RotterdamJan21 15:00
BLUE TERN [UK]RotterdamJan21 12:00
WILSON LUGA [BB]RotterdamJan21 11:00
MILADY [GI]RotterdamJan21 09:00
BG JADE [CY]RotterdamJan21 04:00
SMIT P$B/0 [MT]RotterdamJan20 20:00
DELPHIS RIGA [HK]RotterdamJan20 15:30
MANTYRANO [BE]RotterdamJan20 15:00
REKON RotterdamJan20 13:00
CAROLINE THERESA [DK]RotterdamJan20 09:00
AQUILA [HK]RotterdamJan20 08:00
Samson [DK]RotterdamJan20 06:00
ANTON [AG]RotterdamJan20 02:00
LS ANNE [GI]RotterdamJan20 01:30
ANGELIQUE [NL]RotterdamJan19 23:00
VELOCITY [NL]RotterdamJan19 22:36
VOLHARDING 14 [NL]RotterdamJan19 20:00
TROY [LU]RotterdamJan19 13:00
WILSON ROSS [MT]RotterdamJan19 12:00
BERGE TOUBKAL [UK]RotterdamJan19 12:00
HAFNIA ADAMELLO [SG]RotterdamJan19 11:00
WILSON SAAR [BB]RotterdamJan19 09:00
SOMTRANS XVIII +2* [NL]RotterdamJan18 16:39
NAVIRA [BE]RotterdamJan18 12:45
EPIC BELL [SG]RotterdamJan18 11:00
FRANCONIA [DE]RotterdamJan18 06:00
NORD STEADY RotterdamJan18 05:00
VOERENDAAL [NL]RotterdamJan18 05:00
STOLT SANDPIPER [UK]RotterdamJan17 23:00
FIDELITY [NL]RotterdamJan17 19:12
DINA M [NL]RotterdamJan17 14:00
SQUARE [NL]RotterdamJan17 14:00
VISION [NL]RotterdamJan17 12:00
TIGRIS [MH]RotterdamJan17 10:00
SPIRIT [CY]RotterdamJan16 20:00
ARX [MT]RotterdamJan16 16:30
ORANJE NASSAU 2 [NL]RotterdamJan16 16:00
Aliki L [MT]RotterdamJan16 14:00
VERANO [BE]RotterdamJan16 02:00
TOROS [NL]RotterdamJan15 18:00
VOLHARDING 5 [NL]RotterdamJan15 14:21
ZINNIA [BE]RotterdamJan15 12:38
MA-BAKER [NL]RotterdamJan14 23:00
CHEM ARGON [LR]RotterdamJan14 18:00
KOERIER [NL]RotterdamJan13 23:30
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamJan13 20:00
GROENENDAAL [NL]RotterdamJan13 18:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
JUMBO JUBILEE [NL]RotterdamJan13 07:00
SALUTE [NL]RotterdamJan12 14:00
ALINA [NL]RotterdamJan12 10:26
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamJan11 18:00
TRF MONGSTAD [MH]RotterdamJan11 14:06
DAMPEZZO [BE]RotterdamJan11 11:01
JOHANNES [NL]RotterdamJan10 10:24
SUBITO [NL]RotterdamJan09 18:05
ASWINTHA [NL]RotterdamJan08 12:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
VOLUNTAS [NL]RotterdamJan04 23:10
ATLANTIC COMET [CY]RotterdamJan04 07:00
STANLEYSTAD [BE]RotterdamJan03 02:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamJan02 03:00
DEEP ARCTIC [BS]RotterdamJan01 23:00
SURVEYOR 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 14:01
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
TRANSDEV 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
PARCIFAL [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
TIMMERBAK 10 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
EDITH [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00
INVOTIS VIII [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00