Name Destination ETA
CARPE DIEM [FR]AntwerpDec21 20:00
ZUGERSEE [CH]AntwerpDec21 07:00
AD FUNDUM [BE]AntwerpDec10 13:15
ESHIPS SHAMAL [GI]AntwerpDec10 10:00
JASMIN [BE]AntwerpDec06 09:03
MSC SATURN [LR]AntwerpNov27 22:45
LORCA [BE]AntwerpNov12 00:00
TUIMELAAR [NL]AntwerpNov11 11:11
ASDETA [BE]AntwerpSep24 12:15
NEW WAVE [NL]AntwerpAug14 20:00
JOWINA [NL]AntwerpJul27 06:00
DANIELLA [BE]AntwerpJul25 17:00
NORTE [NL]AntwerpJul21 01:00
DANNY [BE]AntwerpJul20 18:00
RAPIDE [NL]AntwerpJul14 12:00
PORTOBELLO [BE]AntwerpJul11 12:15
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]AntwerpJun24 00:00
SOPHIE ISABELL [BE]AntwerpJun22 15:00
NORTH CONTENDER [MH]AntwerpMay30 06:00
BONANZA II [NL]AntwerpMay12 17:00
NUEVA VIDA [BE]AntwerpMay03 18:00
UNION KODIAK [BE]AntwerpApr29 12:49
ENDURANCE [NL]AntwerpMar31 19:00
PHOENIX J [AG]AntwerpMar31 19:00
ANDROMEDA J [CY]AntwerpMar31 06:00
ACADIA PARK [LR]AntwerpMar30 08:00
MARINOR [NO]AntwerpMar30 06:00
CAPEWATER [NL]AntwerpMar30 03:00
ANNE SIBUM [CY]AntwerpMar30 00:00
FORTUNA [DE]AntwerpMar29 23:00
NORDIC INGE [DK]AntwerpMar29 19:00
FEDERAL WELLAND [MH]AntwerpMar29 12:00
ATLANTIC TWIN [GI]AntwerpMar29 10:00
CAP SAN TAINARO AntwerpMar29 09:00
ORIENTAL LOTUS [KY]AntwerpMar29 09:00
BOCHEM SINGAPURA [SG]AntwerpMar29 08:00
FACTOFOUR [NL]AntwerpMar29 06:00
WAGNER [BE]AntwerpMar29 02:30
EPIC ST.THOMAS [SG]AntwerpMar28 23:00
STEINAU [AG]AntwerpMar28 22:00
NABUCCO [CY]AntwerpMar28 22:00
CHEM ARGON [LR]AntwerpMar28 22:00
LADY HILDE [SG]AntwerpMar28 19:00
SONILAND [GI]AntwerpMar28 19:00
LAPRESTA [LU]AntwerpMar28 17:30
MANISA STAR [PT]AntwerpMar28 17:00
STOLT GREENSHANK [UK]AntwerpMar28 17:00
SUPERIORITY [UK]AntwerpMar28 15:00
SENIORITY [UK]AntwerpMar28 13:20
PIA [AG]AntwerpMar28 12:00
Pilsum [AG]AntwerpMar28 08:00
MSC INGRID [PA]AntwerpMar28 07:00
ELBCARRIER [CY]AntwerpMar28 06:00
SCALDIS [BE]AntwerpMar28 05:59
TROY [LU]AntwerpMar28 05:30
SHAMAL [BE]AntwerpMar28 05:00
EEMSGRACHT [NL]AntwerpMar28 05:00
MSC BENEDETTA [LR]AntwerpMar28 04:30
TEUNIS [NL]AntwerpMar27 23:06
SAIL [AG]AntwerpMar27 23:00
FAST SUS [BE]AntwerpMar27 21:00
MSC ZLATA R. [LR]AntwerpMar27 21:00
NILEDUTCH BREDA [CY]AntwerpMar27 20:00
SEYCHELLES PROGRESS [SC]AntwerpMar27 16:00
ORHAN AntwerpMar27 16:00
KONINGSBORG [NL]AntwerpMar27 14:00
ARENA [NL]AntwerpMar27 12:43
OTTO [NL]AntwerpMar27 12:00
ONYX [NL]AntwerpMar27 12:00
TOBA [NL]AntwerpMar27 12:00
BRO NUUK [DK]AntwerpMar27 10:00
ADELHEID-S. [AG]AntwerpMar27 06:30
SCANDINAVIA [DK]AntwerpMar27 05:00
ATLANTAS II [MH]AntwerpMar27 01:30
FIDELIO [CY]AntwerpMar26 16:00
ANGELA [BE]AntwerpMar26 15:30
Astral [SE]AntwerpMar26 09:00
ADATO [FR]AntwerpMar25 15:00
YUKON [LR]AntwerpMar25 13:00
STOLT SUN [KY]AntwerpMar25 06:00
SEASHARK [DE]AntwerpMar25 05:00
SPECIALITY [UK]AntwerpMar25 02:00
HANNIBAL [PO]AntwerpMar24 23:45
NAVIG8 UNIVERSE [MH]AntwerpMar24 17:00
CHEM STREAM [LR]AntwerpMar24 10:00
HARRISON BAY [MH]AntwerpMar23 19:30
MARSHAL [NL]AntwerpMar23 18:30
MARCHIENA [NL]AntwerpMar22 16:00
ABIDJAN EXPRESS [MT]AntwerpMar17 11:00
INVENTORY [BE]AntwerpMar14 05:34
CASTOR [NL]AntwerpMar03 22:00
LOVE STORY [BE]AntwerpFeb25 00:00
MARINEQUEST [NL]AntwerpFeb18 16:00
JULIEN M [FR]AntwerpFeb15 15:00
OTD ALPHA [NL]AntwerpFeb11 01:20
SERENA [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
WALTER8 [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
PETRA [NL]AntwerpFeb07 19:01
CALYPSO [NL]AntwerpFeb03 06:00
OHANA [BE]AntwerpFeb02 18:00
MSC POOLSTER [BE]AntwerpJan20 18:00
AMBITIEUX [BE]AntwerpJan11 13:00
[FR]AntwerpJan10 00:00
ABEONA [BE]AntwerpJan07 12:15
BREITLING [BE]AntwerpJan03 02:00
ELIZABETH [NL]AntwerpJan01 00:00