Name Destination ETA
CARPE DIEM [FR]AntwerpDec21 20:00
ESHIPS SHAMAL [GI]AntwerpDec10 10:00
PIZ ALBRIS [CH]AntwerpNov18 06:41
SYDNEY [NL]AntwerpNov03 10:27
SAYONARA [NL]AntwerpSep17 23:26
OCTOPUS [BE]AntwerpSep06 16:00
KAAPSTAD [BE]AntwerpJul31 23:00
DANIELLA [BE]AntwerpJul25 17:00
PIZ ARINA [CH]AntwerpJun22 04:15
VICTORIA [LT]AntwerpFeb23 04:00
LAVR [BZ]AntwerpFeb22 20:00
BG IRELAND [CY]AntwerpFeb22 15:00
EEMS DELFIA [NL]AntwerpFeb22 14:00
ENDURANCE [NL]AntwerpFeb22 13:00
Norderau [AG]AntwerpFeb22 12:00
VICTORIADIEP [NL]AntwerpFeb22 10:00
MIRROR [PT]AntwerpFeb22 06:00
AMERDIJK [LR]AntwerpFeb22 06:00
THAMES [LR]AntwerpFeb22 04:46
ST SARA [FR]AntwerpFeb21 20:00
MID FORTUNE [KY]AntwerpFeb21 15:30
ANTIKEROS [GR]AntwerpFeb21 14:00
SAARGAS [LR]AntwerpFeb21 13:30
BANIER [NL]AntwerpFeb21 12:00
OTTAWA EXPRESS [BM]AntwerpFeb21 09:00
M/T CHEM ALYA [LR]AntwerpFeb21 08:00
TRANS ADRIATIC [BS]AntwerpFeb21 07:00
UAL AFRICA [NL]AntwerpFeb21 07:00
ESHIP1 [DE]AntwerpFeb21 06:00
MULTRATUG 4 [NL]AntwerpFeb21 05:00
BEN NEVIS [MH]AntwerpFeb21 03:00
VLIELAND [NL]AntwerpFeb21 03:00
CHARLESTON EXPRESS [US]AntwerpFeb21 02:15
SAMBA [AG]AntwerpFeb20 23:30
ECO NEMESIS [MH]AntwerpFeb20 21:30
TINA [NL]AntwerpFeb20 18:00
LOUISE KNUTSEN [UK]AntwerpFeb20 16:00
CAROLINE A [IT]AntwerpFeb20 15:00
MSC LUCIANA [PA]AntwerpFeb20 12:30
WILSON CORINTH [AG]AntwerpFeb20 09:00
YUAN TENG [LR]AntwerpFeb20 07:00
LADY MARY [AG]AntwerpFeb20 07:00
ELBFEEDER [CY]AntwerpFeb20 07:00
BOW AQUARIUS [NO]AntwerpFeb20 06:00
NORDIC SIRA [NO]AntwerpFeb20 06:00
STOLT SANDERLING [UK]AntwerpFeb20 04:30
HELEN ANNA [AG]AntwerpFeb20 04:00
PATARA [MT]AntwerpFeb19 18:00
TYPHOON [NL]AntwerpFeb19 15:00
CELTIC ENDEAVOUR [UK]AntwerpFeb19 14:00
NABUCCO [CY]AntwerpFeb19 10:00
BARBARA [LR]AntwerpFeb19 07:00
TRIPOLI [BE]AntwerpFeb19 05:00
DURICHA [NL]AntwerpFeb18 19:00
DUTCH FAITH [NL]AntwerpFeb18 11:00
NINA BRES [AG]AntwerpFeb18 08:00
ATLANTIC ACTION II [MT]AntwerpFeb18 00:30
STOLT SUN [KY]AntwerpFeb17 23:00
MULTRATUG 19 [NL]AntwerpFeb17 13:30
MULTRATUG 29 [NL]AntwerpFeb17 13:30
ARDMORE SEALEADER [MH]AntwerpFeb16 22:00
ESL EUROPA [CY]AntwerpFeb16 18:00
HEINRICH [GI]AntwerpFeb16 17:00
SEA BEAUTY AntwerpFeb16 11:00
KEY MARIN [GI]AntwerpFeb16 10:30
STENA IMPERIAL [UK]AntwerpFeb15 23:00
COLUMBIA [NL]AntwerpFeb15 17:30
ASTINA [SE]AntwerpFeb15 11:30
DESEO [BE]AntwerpFeb15 03:00
GIBRALTAR [NL]AntwerpFeb14 12:15
GOUWENAAR 2 [NL]AntwerpFeb12 07:00
M/V MATTHEW [PT]AntwerpFeb11 00:00
SEA BULLDOG [NL]AntwerpJan19 09:30
AMBITIEUX [BE]AntwerpJan11 13:00