Name Destination ETA
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
GEMINI 2 [NL]RotterdamDec31 20:11
SALUTE [NL]RotterdamDec31 15:00
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
BERGHEM JUNIOR [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
RT ADRIAAN [MT]RotterdamDec27 12:00
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
AMELIE 1 [BE]RotterdamDec24 09:36
SVITZER MARKEN [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamDec18 21:00
MAASSTROOM 9 [NL]RotterdamDec12 22:00
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
MARSHAL [NL]RotterdamDec11 10:30
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
VOLHARDING 8 [NL]RotterdamNov17 19:00
PAMPUS [NL]RotterdamNov17 12:00
MS COMBINATION [NL]RotterdamNov05 20:00
SURVEYOR 2 [NL]RotterdamNov05 15:00
ELAY [NL]RotterdamOct31 12:00
KRVE 86 [NL]RotterdamOct25 15:00
AYASOFYA [DE]RotterdamOct22 22:00
VANTAGE [NL]RotterdamOct22 19:00
STOLT MOSEL [NL]RotterdamOct18 15:54
VERANDERING [NL]RotterdamOct15 13:58
Cedar [AG]RotterdamOct13 19:30
CRIGEE [NL]RotterdamOct12 12:00
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
CONATUS [NL]RotterdamOct03 16:13
SMARAGD 1 [NL]RotterdamSep28 20:00
ARGUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 12:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 06:30
THERESIA [NL]RotterdamSep18 10:02
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamSep10 15:00
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
SMIT WAALHAVEN 2 [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:00
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
FRANCONIA [DE]RotterdamAug25 12:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
KATABATIC [UK]RotterdamAug06 23:00
ESPERANZA [NL]RotterdamAug02 13:00
HYDROVAC 3 [NL]RotterdamAug01 20:12
NEHALENNIA [NL]RotterdamAug01 14:30
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamJul30 15:00
OSTARA [NL]RotterdamJul20 15:00
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
EMPIRE [NL]RotterdamJul15 16:00
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
RECTE SPERO [NL]RotterdamJul10 17:00
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
TRANS CARRIER [BS]RotterdamMay25 07:00
A ROSA BRAVA [DE]RotterdamMay21 04:00
NORMA [NL]RotterdamMay20 15:00
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
EENDRACHT X [NL]RotterdamMay05 10:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
MARFAAM [NL]RotterdamApr28 06:00
MTS VICTORY [UK]RotterdamApr27 12:00
JORK [CY]RotterdamApr27 11:00
CAROLINE THERESA [DK]RotterdamApr27 00:00
MTS INDUS [UK]RotterdamApr26 23:00
BG JADE [CY]RotterdamApr26 23:00
EK-RIVER [NO]RotterdamApr26 22:00
GRENA KNUTSEN [BS]RotterdamApr26 21:59
WILSON LISTA [BB]RotterdamApr26 18:00
MOZART [CY]RotterdamApr26 17:00
WILHELMINE [MT]RotterdamApr26 15:00
IVS KNOT [SG]RotterdamApr26 14:00
ROY MAERSK [DK]RotterdamApr26 13:00
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamApr26 12:50
CHEMICAL EXPLORER [PA]RotterdamApr26 12:00
SAMSKIP COMMANDER [BB]RotterdamApr26 10:00
ATLANTIS [NL]RotterdamApr26 09:00
AUTUMN [MH]RotterdamApr26 07:00
YASMINE [MT]RotterdamApr26 07:00
SONGA EMERALD [MH]RotterdamApr26 05:00
TRANS HOLM [MT]RotterdamApr26 04:00
COLORADO STAR [MT]RotterdamApr26 04:00
BG SAPPHIRE [CY]RotterdamApr26 03:00
BIG BANG [MH]RotterdamApr26 03:00
HEATHER KNUTSEN [NO]RotterdamApr26 02:00
REGAL PRINCESS [BM]RotterdamApr26 01:45
CEMBAY [CY]RotterdamApr25 23:30
ATLANTIC TWIN [GI]RotterdamApr25 22:15
NORDIC INGE [DK]RotterdamApr25 21:00
SAMSKIP ENDEAVOUR [CY]RotterdamApr25 19:00
NINA BRES [AG]RotterdamApr25 18:30
ATLANTIC LEO [HK]RotterdamApr25 18:00
SCHOKLAND [NL]RotterdamApr25 17:00
ANDREA [GI]RotterdamApr25 16:00
SCF SAMOTLOR [LR]RotterdamApr25 15:30
ARX [MT]RotterdamApr25 15:00
FENJA [NL]RotterdamApr25 13:00
WILSON BELFAST [AG]RotterdamApr25 13:00
WEICHSELSTERN [PT]RotterdamApr25 10:00
QUARTZ [MT]RotterdamApr25 09:30
ORAHOLM [DK]RotterdamApr25 09:00
MINERVA ZENOBIA [GR]RotterdamApr25 08:00
Energy Challenger [UK]RotterdamApr25 07:00
REINHOLD SCHULTE RotterdamApr25 07:00
GIANNIS [LR]RotterdamApr25 06:00
WEC VERMEER [CY]RotterdamApr25 05:00
SPICA J [AG]RotterdamApr25 05:00
PREVEZE 1 [TR]RotterdamApr25 03:00
MSC GAYANE [LR]RotterdamApr25 02:00
DELTA STAR [GR]RotterdamApr25 00:01
ALDEBARAN [LT]RotterdamApr24 22:00
MSC LILY RotterdamApr24 20:00
BUNGA LILAC [PA]RotterdamApr24 19:30
CSCL MARS [HK]RotterdamApr24 19:00
MSC MIRJA [LR]RotterdamApr24 18:30
EENDRACHT [NL]RotterdamApr24 15:00
FRISIAN INO [NL]RotterdamApr24 12:00
JORK RULER [CY]RotterdamApr24 11:30
PANDA [NL]RotterdamApr24 09:00
CHEM LYRA [LR]RotterdamApr24 08:00
LS ANNE [GI]RotterdamApr24 00:30
FAIRPARTNER [NL]RotterdamApr23 22:00
IONIC KIBOU [SG]RotterdamApr23 20:00
ISTRIAN EXPRESS [GI]RotterdamApr23 19:00
STREAM ARCTIC [MH]RotterdamApr23 14:00
NAVIG8 ACHROITE [MH]RotterdamApr23 13:00
Fairlane [NL]RotterdamApr23 12:00
SPOTTAIL [MH]RotterdamApr23 10:00
ADRIANA ROSE RotterdamApr23 09:00
JETTE THERESA [DK]RotterdamApr23 08:00
BOW CEDAR [NO]RotterdamApr23 08:00
HAV SNAPPER [BS]RotterdamApr23 07:00
BALTIC WAVE [MT]RotterdamApr23 06:00
SC CONNECTOR [MT]RotterdamApr23 03:00
WILSON NORTH [MT]RotterdamApr23 02:00
STAR CURACAO [NL]RotterdamApr23 01:00
LUMPHINI PARK [LR]RotterdamApr22 23:50
MAERSK OHIO [US]RotterdamApr22 19:35
COASTALWATER [NL]RotterdamApr22 14:00
TIGER WEST [HK]RotterdamApr22 13:00
MULTRATUG-18 [NL]RotterdamApr22 12:00
HUA SHENG LONG [CN]RotterdamApr22 11:30
LAIME [AG]RotterdamApr22 09:00
CMA CGM MUMBAI [HK]RotterdamApr22 09:00
KRUCKAU [AG]RotterdamApr22 08:00
HEINRICH [GI]RotterdamApr22 04:00
MAYFLOWER [DE]RotterdamApr22 01:00
MARETA RotterdamApr21 23:30
KVITNOS [FO]RotterdamApr21 22:00
COSTAMAR [PT]RotterdamApr21 21:30
MED BALTIC [MT]RotterdamApr21 20:00
AMARANT [PT]RotterdamApr21 12:00
CELSIUS MACAU [MH]RotterdamApr21 12:00
ALINDA [NL]RotterdamApr21 08:30
PINTA [GI]RotterdamApr21 08:00
MARCHIENA [NL]RotterdamApr20 22:00
FINLANDIA SEAWAYS [LT]RotterdamApr20 21:00
YANGTZE XING ZHONG [HK]RotterdamApr20 20:30
BLANDINA [DE]RotterdamApr20 18:00
TORM HERDIS [SG]RotterdamApr20 16:30
EDT PROTEA [CY]RotterdamApr20 12:00
BESKIDY [LR]RotterdamApr20 05:00
VICTORIA [NL]RotterdamApr19 19:00
AIOLOS [MH]RotterdamApr19 17:30
RUTH [CY]RotterdamApr19 17:00
MARIA L [LR]RotterdamApr19 16:00
DELPHIS GDANSK [HK]RotterdamApr19 15:00
WILSON WISLA [BB]RotterdamApr19 14:00
GOLD POINT [MT]RotterdamApr19 11:00
GO PEGASUS [MH]RotterdamApr19 08:00
NAVI BALTIC [PT]RotterdamApr19 03:30
THALASSA [BE]RotterdamApr18 11:26
DIAN KINGDOM [NL]RotterdamApr18 08:30
MT DELTA CAPTAIN [GR]RotterdamApr17 21:00
COLUMBIA [NL]RotterdamApr17 18:00
SARONIC SPIRE [BS]RotterdamApr17 12:00
STI DUCHESSA [MH]RotterdamApr17 04:00
VOERENDAAL [NL]RotterdamApr17 02:00
BRITANIC [DE]RotterdamApr16 21:30
MAURICE [BE]RotterdamApr16 20:01
ARTEVELDE [BE]RotterdamApr16 11:00
FLUVIUS AXE [BS]RotterdamApr15 21:00
EPIC SENTOSA [SG]RotterdamApr14 16:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
NORD HYDRA [SG]RotterdamApr13 06:00
ENDEAVOUR [NL]RotterdamApr13 00:00
MATADOR 3 [NL]RotterdamApr12 08:00
ASTERIX [DE]RotterdamApr12 06:34
BACCARAT [NL]RotterdamApr11 13:00
MEJONI [NL]RotterdamApr11 00:00
IRIS [NL]RotterdamApr10 20:00
ALCYON [NL]RotterdamApr09 17:00
JAVAZEE [BE]RotterdamApr08 16:40
BROEDERTROUW 14 [NL]RotterdamApr08 00:01
FREEWAY [CY]RotterdamApr06 18:00
WADDENZEE [NL]RotterdamApr04 22:00
EEMS DELTA [NL]RotterdamApr04 07:00
GUENTER DEYMANN [DE]RotterdamApr03 08:00
VIVO [NL]RotterdamApr01 20:44
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
SOMTRANS XXIX [BE]RotterdamMar30 15:00
LUNA B [KY]RotterdamMar27 21:00
HEIN [NL]RotterdamMar26 19:00
SD REBEL RotterdamMar26 08:00
FAIRPLAY XI [DE]RotterdamMar20 00:00
HALIT BEY [MH]RotterdamMar19 00:00
DANUBE [NL]RotterdamMar15 23:00
GULLIVER [LU]RotterdamMar15 20:30
FORTUNA [NL]RotterdamMar15 13:48
INVOTIS 9 [NL]RotterdamMar15 12:00
BARCELONA [NL]RotterdamMar14 23:00
MYSTIQUE [NL]RotterdamMar12 23:15
ENSEMBLE [NL]RotterdamMar07 18:27
SHAMAL [BE]RotterdamMar07 16:00
ZEPHIR [NL]RotterdamMar07 16:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
HAMPSHIRE [NL]RotterdamMar02 20:00
ROELANDA [NL]RotterdamFeb29 16:00
STC ALBATROS [NL]RotterdamMar01 13:30
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamFeb28 11:00
DEZI [NL]RotterdamFeb27 07:00
NOORDPOOL [NL]RotterdamFeb27 01:15
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb22 15:40
HEBO-LIFT 2 [NL]RotterdamFeb21 23:00
ANNA MARIE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 22:00
MARTINIQUE [NL]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
ECODELTA [NL]RotterdamFeb21 09:00
SMIT WAALHAVEN 7 [NL]RotterdamFeb20 20:19
IRIS [NL]RotterdamFeb20 16:27
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamFeb17 22:00
LIZ V [NL]RotterdamFeb16 19:00
ALIE-JAN [NL]RotterdamFeb15 21:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamFeb15 16:03
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamFeb14 16:45
AEGIR [PA]RotterdamFeb11 06:00
BREEVEERTIEN [NL]RotterdamFeb10 20:00
JURALIS [NL]RotterdamFeb10 12:15
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamFeb01 06:00
VIRGO [NL]RotterdamJan28 07:52
EUROSERVICE [NL]RotterdamJan25 12:00
MAIN IX [NL]RotterdamJan22 00:00
MILANO [BE]RotterdamJan13 14:00
TEXAS [BE]RotterdamJan13 07:30
METIS [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
SUNSEEKER TEST [UK]RotterdamJan06 16:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
KOSTRA 2 [NL]RotterdamJan03 11:27
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamJan02 08:34
EXPERIENCE [NL]RotterdamJan01 01:00
ADIO [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MERLIJN [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
BERGHEM 1 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
MSTX 4 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:00