Name Destination ETA
HYDROVAC 5 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
SMIT CHEETAH [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
HYDROVAC 4 [NL]RotterdamDec31 23:59
ROTTERDAM [MT]RotterdamDec31 23:59
KORTENOORD [NL]RotterdamDec30 23:59
ROMIRA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
SEPIA [NL]RotterdamDec30 00:00
RT ADRIAAN [MT]RotterdamDec27 12:00
DELFSHAVEN [NL]RotterdamDec25 22:02
RPA11 [NL]RotterdamDec25 13:00
AMELIE 1 [BE]RotterdamDec24 09:36
SVITZER MARKEN [NL]RotterdamDec23 18:00
PELSERT [NL]RotterdamDec23 00:26
ONYX [MT]RotterdamDec20 17:00
REINOD 9 [NL]RotterdamDec18 21:00
EDGAR JAEGERS [DE]RotterdamDec15 03:30
MAASSTROOM 9 [NL]RotterdamDec12 22:00
ELISABETHSTAD [BE]RotterdamDec12 20:12
ALPHA [NL]RotterdamDec12 12:12
ALBERT B [NL]RotterdamDec04 00:00
AQUA-ISALA [NL]RotterdamDec01 12:00
HEBO-CAT 15 [NL]RotterdamNov30 20:00
WATERBOOT5 [NL]RotterdamDec00 00:00
LIJNBAANSGRACHT [NL]RotterdamNov29 19:00
ERACLEA [IT]RotterdamNov28 08:00
MARIA [NL]RotterdamNov24 12:00
FELICIA [NL]RotterdamNov16 23:00
LUKAS [NL]RotterdamNov15 11:15
BIG BICHE [NL]RotterdamNov11 14:00
POSEIDON [NL]RotterdamNov09 12:00
LEON [NL]RotterdamNov02 00:00
ELAY [NL]RotterdamOct31 12:00
EN AVANT 9 [NL]RotterdamOct29 11:00
KRVE 86 [NL]RotterdamOct25 15:00
LYNN [CH]RotterdamOct19 21:00
SD REBEL RotterdamOct12 10:00
FLEVOTRANS [NL]RotterdamOct11 12:00
SD JACOBA [NL]RotterdamOct10 15:00
TYDA KYRA [NL]RotterdamOct02 19:30
SMARAGD 1 [NL]RotterdamSep28 20:00
ARGUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 12:00
CORVUS [BE]RotterdamSep19 06:30
MSTX 10 [NL]RotterdamSep10 17:00
JAN LEENHEER [NL]RotterdamSep10 15:00
RPA2 [NL]RotterdamSep04 12:00
ADRI [NL]RotterdamSep03 09:02
MSC MAAS [NL]RotterdamAug29 15:25
ALPHA 3 [NL]RotterdamAug28 00:00
BERINGZEE [NL]RotterdamAug13 00:00
AUBRIG [CH]RotterdamAug12 12:00
Saipem 7000 [BS]RotterdamAug08 08:00
KADIMA [NL]RotterdamJul30 15:00
AURA [NL]RotterdamJul15 20:08
EMPIRE [NL]RotterdamJul15 16:00
MATTHINGE [NL]RotterdamJul13 18:03
RPA12 [NL]RotterdamJul06 09:30
SMIT HUDSON [MT]RotterdamJul04 20:00
THYRA [NL]RotterdamJul04 03:15
FAIRPLAY 24 [NL]RotterdamJun11 03:00
SAMOJEDSKAJA [NL]RotterdamJun08 16:00
NAVIA [NL]RotterdamJun04 20:00
MARE [DE]RotterdamJun04 12:12
BRISOTE [NL]RotterdamJun02 16:30
ALPHECCA [NL]RotterdamMay13 16:00
VIJZELGRACHT [NL]RotterdamMay10 05:38
OCEAAN 2 [NL]RotterdamMay08 11:00
RPA15 [NL]RotterdamMay01 11:00
ORANJE NASSAU 4 [NL]RotterdamMay01 09:00
TEXELBANK [NL]RotterdamApr13 22:00
MARIA D [NL]RotterdamApr01 02:00
DECOIL UNIVERSAL [NL]RotterdamMar03 20:17
STC ALBATROS [NL]RotterdamMar01 13:30
INNE K [NL]RotterdamFeb24 18:00
APACHE II [BS]RotterdamFeb22 09:00
ORAKAI [GI]RotterdamFeb21 18:00
ARX [MT]RotterdamFeb21 15:00
VOS PATRIOT [NL]RotterdamFeb21 14:00
BG JADE [CY]RotterdamFeb21 08:00
RMS NEUDORF [LR]RotterdamFeb20 20:00
ST. DIMITRIOS [MT]RotterdamFeb20 13:00
STOLT PALM [UK]RotterdamFeb20 11:00
SCALI SANLORENZO [MT]RotterdamFeb20 11:00
BOREAS [AG]RotterdamFeb20 10:00
BALTICA HAV [AG]RotterdamFeb20 08:00
JONGLEUR [VC]RotterdamFeb20 08:00
YASMINE [MT]RotterdamFeb20 08:00
SWEDICA HAV [BS]RotterdamFeb20 08:00
CHIBERTA [FR]RotterdamFeb20 07:00
GULF CRYSTAL [BS]RotterdamFeb20 06:00
PALATINE [MT]RotterdamFeb20 05:00
WILSON CLYDE [BB]RotterdamFeb20 05:00
SUMMIT SPIRIT [BS]RotterdamFeb20 04:00
ARDMORE CHEROKEE [MH]RotterdamFeb19 22:00
PENDRECHT [NL]RotterdamFeb19 22:00
ROSSINI [CY]RotterdamFeb19 21:00
ALCEDO [NL]RotterdamFeb19 20:00
BOMAR VANQUISH [LR]RotterdamFeb19 18:00
RR AUSTRALIA [IT]RotterdamFeb19 17:00
HAFNIA ASIA [MT]RotterdamFeb19 16:00
PROVIDER [NL]RotterdamFeb19 12:00
TANJA RICKMERS [MH]RotterdamFeb19 11:00
MSC ATHENS [MT]RotterdamFeb19 10:00
SILVER DOVER [MH]RotterdamFeb19 10:00
MAZARINE [MT]RotterdamFeb19 07:00
FINLANDIA SEAWAYS [LT]RotterdamFeb19 06:10
EKEN [NO]RotterdamFeb19 06:00
SC AHTELA RotterdamFeb19 06:00
TUCANA [NL]RotterdamFeb19 06:00
SAPPHIRE [IT]RotterdamFeb19 06:00
NASHWAN [SG]RotterdamFeb19 05:00
EDT PROTEA [CY]RotterdamFeb19 04:30
KATE C [UK]RotterdamFeb19 03:00
GRENA KNUTSEN [BS]RotterdamFeb19 03:00
THALIS [MH]RotterdamFeb19 01:00
GITANA [NL]RotterdamFeb18 23:55
STOLT KINGFISHER [UK]RotterdamFeb18 22:59
ANDROMEDA J [CY]RotterdamFeb18 18:00
SPIRIT [NL]RotterdamFeb18 18:00
NORDWIND [DE]RotterdamFeb18 18:00
LINDAUNIS [LR]RotterdamFeb18 17:00
STOLT OSPREY [UK]RotterdamFeb18 16:00
SKY PLOEG [KY]RotterdamFeb18 15:00
OELAND [PT]RotterdamFeb18 13:00
PU LAN HAI [PA]RotterdamFeb18 13:00
SEAMAGIC [MT]RotterdamFeb18 11:00
ALEXANDER B [AG]RotterdamFeb18 10:00
QUINTO [NL]RotterdamFeb18 10:00
SEASPRAT [DE]RotterdamFeb18 09:30
MAERSK SARAT [LR]RotterdamFeb18 09:15
PANTHERA J [LR]RotterdamFeb18 07:00
COASTALWATER [NL]RotterdamFeb18 06:00
ARKLOW BEACH [NL]RotterdamFeb18 06:00
HAM 317 [NL]RotterdamFeb18 04:00
BG DIAMOND [CY]RotterdamFeb18 02:00
CURACAO [NL]RotterdamFeb18 01:00
NORDEROOG [GI]RotterdamFeb18 01:00
AMAZONE [NL]RotterdamFeb17 23:00
HEBO CAT 7 [NL]RotterdamFeb17 22:00
SIGYN W [CY]RotterdamFeb17 22:00
NORDIC NORA [DK]RotterdamFeb17 20:00
BURMESTER 100 [NL]RotterdamFeb17 18:30
SVENDBORG [PT]RotterdamFeb17 17:30
MAERSK TRAVELLER [DK]RotterdamFeb17 13:00
MAERSK TRAVELLER [UK]RotterdamFeb17 13:00
DELPHIS BOTHNIA [HK]RotterdamFeb17 10:01
CEMSKY [CY]RotterdamFeb17 09:00
AMORE MIO [MH]RotterdamFeb17 07:30
NORDIC NADJA [DK]RotterdamFeb17 06:00
FURE FLADEN [FO]RotterdamFeb17 00:01
LIZ V [NL]RotterdamFeb16 19:00
BOYNE [MT]RotterdamFeb16 18:00
ST MARSEILLE [LU]RotterdamFeb16 17:00
TORM GYDA [DK]RotterdamFeb16 15:30
STOLT INVENTION [LR]RotterdamFeb16 14:00
EILTANK 40 [DE]RotterdamFeb16 12:00
ELITE [NL]RotterdamFeb16 00:00
ALIE-JAN [NL]RotterdamFeb15 21:00
LUCY ESSBERGER [NL]RotterdamFeb15 21:00
SPEEDWAY [GR]RotterdamFeb15 18:00
STENAWECO EXCELLENCE [LR]RotterdamFeb15 18:00
FREIENSTEIN [CH]RotterdamFeb15 16:03
WILSON AVILES [LU]RotterdamFeb15 12:00
WEC VERMEER [CY]RotterdamFeb15 03:00
VALBURG [NL]RotterdamFeb14 17:30
ABEL TASMAN [NL]RotterdamFeb14 16:45
ALINA [NL]RotterdamFeb14 14:52
SANTA BARBARA RotterdamFeb14 13:00
ROXANE Z [FR]RotterdamFeb14 12:00
FENG HUANG FENG [CN]RotterdamFeb14 11:30
PETER [NL]RotterdamFeb14 10:00
GOLDEN ECLIPSE [HK]RotterdamFeb14 01:00
LEAH [NL]RotterdamFeb13 22:00
Tracer [NL]RotterdamFeb13 15:00
O.T. IDEAAL [NL]RotterdamFeb13 15:00
ABOY SIENNA [MT]RotterdamFeb13 00:30
HARROW [MH]RotterdamFeb12 21:00
SAKIZAYA ORCHID [PA]RotterdamFeb12 20:00
TENACITY [LR]RotterdamFeb12 09:00
LA BOHEME [MH]RotterdamFeb12 07:00
GREEN GALAXY [PA]RotterdamFeb11 07:00
KNOKKE [BE]RotterdamFeb11 03:00
HE HUA HAI [CN]RotterdamFeb11 02:30
STOLT INNOVATION [KY]RotterdamFeb11 02:00
LS EVANNE [GI]RotterdamFeb10 23:00
A.H.LIGURIA [IT]RotterdamFeb10 20:00
SBM INSTALLER [BS]RotterdamFeb10 10:00
VOERENDAAL [NL]RotterdamFeb09 20:37
ISABELLE [BE]RotterdamFeb09 00:30
RPA8 [NL]RotterdamFeb08 18:45
Sea Alfa [NL]RotterdamFeb08 13:00
TANJA [CY]RotterdamFeb07 20:30
NAJIBA [KY]RotterdamFeb05 07:29
EN AVANT 30 [NL]RotterdamFeb03 22:00
MTS VISCOUNT [VC]RotterdamFeb03 11:00
JOLINE [NL]RotterdamFeb02 08:00
HIRSCHHORN [DE]RotterdamFeb01 06:00
AMISTADE [NL]RotterdamJan29 18:00
VIRGO [NL]RotterdamJan28 07:52
RES NOVA [NL]RotterdamJan27 20:20
SEAFOX-7 [UK]RotterdamJan22 11:00
SAMSKIP EXPRESS [PT]RotterdamJan20 01:00
MAURICE [BE]RotterdamJan17 20:01
STRANDWAY [CY]RotterdamJan16 18:00
BACCARAT [NL]RotterdamJan15 17:00
VITESSE [NL]RotterdamJan14 22:00
ONYX [NL]RotterdamJan12 19:00
TRIKORA [CH]RotterdamJan12 11:05
METIS [NL]RotterdamJan11 16:00
VECTURA [NL]RotterdamJan08 06:00
1221976 [UK]RotterdamJan06 16:00
MSTX 8 [NL]RotterdamJan05 13:29
HYDRUS [BE]RotterdamJan03 16:51
SENTOSA [MT]RotterdamJan02 20:30
BEVENRODE [DE]RotterdamJan02 08:34
CRANE BARGE 2 [NL]RotterdamJan01 00:26
HALIT BEY [MH]RotterdamJan01 00:00