Name Destination ETA
CARPE DIEM [FR]AntwerpDec21 20:00
RHOENLAND [DE]AntwerpDec18 16:00
ESHIPS SHAMAL [GI]AntwerpDec10 10:00
LORCA [BE]AntwerpNov12 00:00
RHENUS THIONVILLE1&2 [DE]AntwerpOct02 06:00
ASDETA [BE]AntwerpSep24 12:15
TERZO [NL]AntwerpAug17 10:00
LIBBEN [NL]AntwerpJul26 19:00
DANIELLA [BE]AntwerpJul25 17:00
DANNY [BE]AntwerpJul20 18:00
RAPIDE [NL]AntwerpJul14 12:00
ATLANTIC PRIDE [NL]AntwerpJun24 00:00
SOPHIE ISABELL [BE]AntwerpJun22 15:00
MSC Marta [PA]AntwerpJun09 20:00
WHITCHAMPION [UK]AntwerpJun03 20:00
FELIX [AG]AntwerpJun03 18:00
ELYSIUM [BE]AntwerpJun03 11:38
MILAN TRADER [MT]AntwerpJun02 21:00
HATHOR [NL]AntwerpJun02 20:00
PATNOS [MT]AntwerpJun02 18:30
UNISTREAM [AG]AntwerpJun02 16:00
FRISIAN SUMMER [NL]AntwerpJun02 14:00
EMELIE D [DE]AntwerpJun02 12:00
CONFIDENCE [NL]AntwerpJun02 09:00
MSC ORIANE [PA]AntwerpJun02 03:00
BRANDINI [NL]AntwerpJun02 02:00
ENDEAVOUR [NL]AntwerpJun02 00:01
BOHEMIA [DE]AntwerpJun01 23:30
KOERIER [NL]AntwerpJun01 22:45
MERCATOR [NL]AntwerpJun01 22:00
ANDROMEDA J [CY]AntwerpJun01 22:00
GRACIAS [DE]AntwerpJun01 22:00
LISSE [MH]AntwerpJun01 22:00
LINDOS [NL]AntwerpJun01 21:00
GRANDE BRASILE [GI]AntwerpJun01 21:00
SABA [NL]AntwerpJun01 20:51
CAP SAN JUAN [MH]AntwerpJun01 19:00
DESCANSO [NL]AntwerpJun01 18:00
MUHLENAU [AG]AntwerpJun01 17:40
BRO NISSUM [DK]AntwerpJun01 17:00
SAFFIRA [NL]AntwerpJun01 16:01
ATLANTIC RUNNER II [MT]AntwerpJun01 15:00
PHOENIX J [AG]AntwerpJun01 13:40
KAPAL [NL]AntwerpJun01 12:30
YUFU CROWN [MH]AntwerpJun01 09:00
MSC ROMA [LR]AntwerpJun01 08:00
COVANO [NL]AntwerpJun01 07:30
SASKIA REICH [NL]AntwerpJun01 06:00
RENE 19 [BE]AntwerpJun01 05:59
WAGNER [BE]AntwerpJun01 05:05
ORANJE NASSAU 2 [NL]AntwerpJun01 05:00
STOLT PELICAN [UK]AntwerpJun01 04:00
STOLT PRIDE [KY]AntwerpJun01 04:00
MSC NADRIELY [LR]AntwerpJun01 02:00
THALASSA [BE]AntwerpMay31 21:09
BIBERACH [DE]AntwerpMay31 20:00
RP RHEINFELDEN [CH]AntwerpMay31 18:00
VS LISBETH [UK]AntwerpMay31 18:00
HSL SHEFFIELD [LR]AntwerpMay31 18:00
SMERALDO [IT]AntwerpMay31 17:00
MIRA-CETI [BE]AntwerpMay31 16:00
TRIVOR [NL]AntwerpMay31 12:00
ESPERANTO 3 [NL]AntwerpMay31 12:00
POUWEL S [NL]AntwerpMay31 06:32
THEODELA [BE]AntwerpMay31 06:00
SOMTRANS XXII [NL]AntwerpMay31 05:00
FAST SUS [BE]AntwerpMay31 04:00
VOLUNTAS [LU]AntwerpMay31 04:00
ELBTRADER [CY]AntwerpMay30 22:00
STOLT LOTUS [LR]AntwerpMay30 21:00
OTTO [NL]AntwerpMay30 18:00
RHOEN III [DE]AntwerpMay30 15:00
SPAR LYNX [NO]AntwerpMay30 13:00
MSC POOLSTER [BE]AntwerpMay30 13:00
FAST HERMAN [BE]AntwerpMay30 11:00
EEDE [NL]AntwerpMay30 10:22
HOEGH YOKOHAMA [SG]AntwerpMay30 09:30
FRANCONIA [DE]AntwerpMay30 08:00
SCHLOSSFONTAINEBLEAU [DE]AntwerpMay30 07:46
MY WAY [DE]AntwerpMay30 05:00
SAFFIER [BE]AntwerpMay29 21:08
MICK [AG]AntwerpMay29 17:00
EDGAR JAEGERS [DE]AntwerpMay29 15:11
AQUAPOLIS [BE]AntwerpMay29 15:00
GESA [DE]AntwerpMay29 11:45
MARIA DEYMANN [DE]AntwerpMay29 11:00
DILSBERG [DE]AntwerpMay29 11:00
HIGH COURAGE [LR]AntwerpMay29 10:00
ELLEN ESSBERGER [PT]AntwerpMay29 10:00
AQUA LINDA [DE]AntwerpMay29 08:46
CHEM LITHIUM [LR]AntwerpMay29 00:00
CHRISTIAAN [NL]AntwerpMay28 13:00
ALEXIA [BE]AntwerpMay28 12:32
CHEM LYRA [LR]AntwerpMay28 10:00
KVB MONTANA [NL]AntwerpMay28 02:00
TRITON [NL]AntwerpMay28 00:01
STANLEYSTAD [BE]AntwerpMay27 18:00
NOVA [NL]AntwerpMay27 16:00
PAGANINI [BE]AntwerpMay27 12:34
ALIE-JAN [NL]AntwerpMay27 04:42
UTVIKEN [LR]AntwerpMay27 03:45
CHOICE [NL]AntwerpMay26 20:00
MARIO L [CY]AntwerpMay24 21:00
UAL AFRICA [NL]AntwerpMay24 20:00
ALEMAR [DE]AntwerpMay24 20:00
BEAUFORT [CH]AntwerpMay23 18:20
JOHANNES V. NEPOMUK [DE]AntwerpMay23 18:00
DESA [DE]AntwerpMay23 16:00
ESTRELLA [NL]AntwerpMay23 04:00
SCHLOSS BABELSBERG [DE]AntwerpMay22 20:00
ELAY [NL]AntwerpMay22 13:14
PRESTO [BE]AntwerpMay19 23:00
NOORDPOOL [NL]AntwerpMay19 14:14
ALEXIA [BE]AntwerpMay19 11:00
ROSE M [PA]AntwerpMay18 10:00
TRIPOLI [BE]AntwerpMay18 07:00
STARLIGHT [CH]AntwerpMay17 13:00
PAUL DELVAUX [BE]AntwerpMay17 11:00
ANTWERP [BE]AntwerpMay15 20:03
CONQUEST 3 [NL]AntwerpMay12 13:00
RIVER [NL]AntwerpMay09 23:31
JAVAZEE [BE]AntwerpMay09 18:00
NEPTUNE [UK]AntwerpMay02 06:00
SHAMAL [BE]AntwerpApr29 19:00
UNION KODIAK [BE]AntwerpApr29 12:49
CABO VERDE [NL]AntwerpApr29 12:00
GODEFRIEDA [NL]AntwerpApr26 10:00
ELAN [NL]AntwerpMar16 21:45
TREASURE [NL]AntwerpMar11 22:21
ZEELAND [NL]AntwerpFeb29 20:41
LOVE STORY [BE]AntwerpFeb25 00:00
MARINEQUEST [NL]AntwerpFeb18 16:00
FRIEDRICH RUECKERT [DE]AntwerpFeb18 12:00
JULIEN M [FR]AntwerpFeb15 15:00
SENTOSA [NL]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
WALTER8 [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
SERENA [BE]AntwerpFeb10 12:15
ARUBA [NL]AntwerpFeb09 04:20
PETRA [NL]AntwerpFeb07 19:01
SEAPIKE [DE]AntwerpJan31 15:00
AMBITIEUX [BE]AntwerpJan11 13:00
ABEONA [BE]AntwerpJan07 12:15
BREITLING [BE]AntwerpJan03 02:00